2000-2001 | RGB3E | Benjamins 3E | 4 | |
2000-2001 | 8621 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 4e divisie X10 4D 02 | 7 | |
2001-2002 | 8621 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 4e divisie X10 4D 02 | 3 | |
2001-2002 | 6904 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 4e divisie C | 3 | |
2002-2003 | 8623 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 4e divisie X10 4D 04 | 2 | |
2002-2003 | RGB1F | Benjamins 1F | 5 | |
2003-2004 | RG03G | 3e klasse gemengd U10 | 2 | |
2003-2004 | RGB2E | Benjamins 2E | 2 | |
2004-2005 | 6904 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 4e divisie C | 4 | |
2004-2005 | RGB2E | Benjamins 2E | 3 | |
2005-2006 | RGB3E | Benjamins 3E | 5 | |
2005-2006 | RGB2E | Benjamins 2E | 4 | |
2009-2010 | 8621 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 4e divisie X10 4D 02 | 5 | |
2009-2010 | 8618 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 3e divisie X10 3D 03 | 4 | |
2010-2011 | 6904 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 4e divisie C | 3 | |
2010-2011 | 8618 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 3e divisie X10 3D 03 | 6 | |
2011-2012 | 6904 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 4e divisie C | 4 | |
2011-2012 | 8618 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 3e divisie X10 3D 03 | 2 | |
2012-2013 | 8616 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 3e divisie X10 3D 01 | 1 | |
2012-2013 | 6295 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - 5e divisie A | 3 | |
2013-2014 | RG04A | 4e klasse U10 | 4 | |
2013-2014 | 8616 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 3e divisie X10 3D 01 | 1 | |
2014-2015 | 6245 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - 5e divisie D | 2 | |
2014-2015 | 7933 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - 2e divisie X10 2D 03 | 4 | |
2015-2016 | 6294 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - 5e divisie B | 3 | |
2015-2016 | 8616 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 3e divisie X10 3D 01 | 2 | |
2016-2017 | 6245 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - 5e divisie D | 2 | |
2016-2017 | 8616 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 3e divisie X10 3D 01 | 1 | |
2017-2018 | 8623 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 4e divisie X10 4D 04 | 2 | |
2017-2018 | 6296 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - 5e divisie E | 2 | |
2018-2019 | 6245 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - 5e divisie D | 4 | |
2018-2019 | 8620 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 4e divisie X10 4D 01 | 5 | |
2019-2020 | 6294 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - 5e divisie B | 2 | |
2019-2020 | 8616 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 3e divisie X10 3D 01 | 5 | |
2020-2021 | 6294 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - 5e divisie B | 4 | BBF Migliore- TR |
2020-2021 | 8617 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 3e divisie X10 3D 02 | 4 | BBF Migliore- TR |
2021-2022 | 6294 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - 5e divisie B | 2 | |
2021-2022 | 8616 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 3e divisie X10 3D 01 | 5 | |
2023-2024 | 7934 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - 2e divisie X10 2D 04 | 3 | |
2023-2024 | 8617 | Gemengd U10 Afdeling 2e Helft Competitie - 3e divisie X10 3D 02 | 6 | |