8589-5376 | 13-01-2018 | 17:30 | E.B.C.G. Gemengd U14 2 | Jumping Giants Gemengd U14 1 | De Coevering | 55 - 38 |
8589-5400 | 14-01-2018 | 13:30 | BC Titans* Gemengd U14 1 | Dunatos Gemengd U14 1 | Kerkrade West | 58 - 27 |
8589-5394 | 14-01-2018 | 16:30 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Gemengd U14 1 | BC Kimbria Gemengd U14 1 | Egerbos II | 30 - 62 |
8589-5370 | 19-01-2018 | 19:00 | Dunatos Gemengd U14 1 | E.B.C.G. Gemengd U14 2 | Marsana | 60 - 41 |
8589-5364 | 20-01-2018 | 17:00 | Valkenswaard Falcons Gemengd U14 1 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Gemengd U14 1 | Amundsenhal | 54 - 56 |
8589-5388 | 21-01-2018 | 13:15 | BC Kimbria Gemengd U14 1 | Jumping Giants Gemengd U14 1 | Geusselt | 75 - 28 |
8589-5395 | 28-01-2018 | 12:00 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Gemengd U14 1 | Dunatos Gemengd U14 1 | Egerbos II | 40 - 72 |
8589-5401 | 28-01-2018 | 13:30 | BC Titans* Gemengd U14 1 | Valkenswaard Falcons Gemengd U14 1 | Kerkrade West | 77 - 27 |
8589-5402 | 02-02-2018 | 18:30 | BC Titans* Gemengd U14 1 | BC Kimbria Gemengd U14 1 | Kerkrade West | 61 - 39 |
8589-5378 | 03-02-2018 | 15:45 | E.B.C.G. Gemengd U14 2 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Gemengd U14 1 | De Coevering | 75 - 43 |
8589-5365 | 03-02-2018 | 18:30 | Valkenswaard Falcons Gemengd U14 1 | Dunatos Gemengd U14 1 | Amundsenhal | 43 - 41 |
8589-5396 | 04-02-2018 | 12:00 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Gemengd U14 1 | Jumping Giants Gemengd U14 1 | Egerbos II | 76 - 27 |
8589-5371 | 16-02-2018 | 19:00 | Dunatos Gemengd U14 1 | BC Kimbria Gemengd U14 1 | Marsana | 37 - 48 |
8589-5366 | 17-02-2018 | 15:00 | Valkenswaard Falcons Gemengd U14 1 | Jumping Giants Gemengd U14 1 | Amundsenhal | 61 - 44 |
8589-5403 | 18-02-2018 | 13:30 | BC Titans* Gemengd U14 1 | E.B.C.G. Gemengd U14 2 | Kerkrade West | 64 - 40 |
8589-5383 | 25-02-2018 | 13:00 | Jumping Giants Gemengd U14 1 | Dunatos Gemengd U14 1 | sporthal Nederweert | 29 - 56 |
8589-5397 | 25-02-2018 | 13:30 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Gemengd U14 1 | BC Titans* Gemengd U14 1 | Egerbos II | 32 - 82 |
8589-5384 | 04-03-2018 | 12:30 | Jumping Giants Gemengd U14 1 | E.B.C.G. Gemengd U14 2 | sporthal Nederweert | 13 - 87 |
8589-5372 | 04-03-2018 | 13:00 | Dunatos Gemengd U14 1 | BC Titans* Gemengd U14 1 | Marsana | 58 - 75 |
8589-5390 | 04-03-2018 | 15:00 | BC Kimbria Gemengd U14 1 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Gemengd U14 1 | De Heeg | 41 - 50 |
8589-5380 | 10-03-2018 | 15:45 | E.B.C.G. Gemengd U14 2 | Dunatos Gemengd U14 1 | De Coevering | 49 - 53 |
8589-5398 | 11-03-2018 | 10:00 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Gemengd U14 1 | Valkenswaard Falcons Gemengd U14 1 | Egerbos II | 61 - 36 |
8589-5385 | 11-03-2018 | 14:30 | Jumping Giants Gemengd U14 1 | BC Kimbria Gemengd U14 1 | sporthal Nederweert | 23 - 79 |
8589-5373 | 16-03-2018 | 19:00 | Dunatos Gemengd U14 1 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Gemengd U14 1 | Marsana | 42 - 58 |
8589-5367 | 17-03-2018 | 17:00 | Valkenswaard Falcons Gemengd U14 1 | BC Titans* Gemengd U14 1 | Amundsenhal | 42 - 84 |
8589-5391 | 18-03-2018 | 11:30 | BC Kimbria Gemengd U14 1 | E.B.C.G. Gemengd U14 2 | Geusselt | 45 - 58 |
8589-5392 | 22-03-2018 | 18:00 | BC Kimbria Gemengd U14 1 | BC Titans* Gemengd U14 1 | Geusselt | 40 - 65 |
8589-5386 | 25-03-2018 | 14:30 | Jumping Giants Gemengd U14 1 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Gemengd U14 1 | sporthal Nederweert | 40 - 59 |
8589-5368 | 07-04-2018 | 17:00 | Valkenswaard Falcons Gemengd U14 1 | BC Kimbria Gemengd U14 1 | Amundsenhal | 36 - 66 |
8589-5399 | 08-04-2018 | 12:00 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Gemengd U14 1 | E.B.C.G. Gemengd U14 2 | Egerbos II | 45 - 41 |
8589-5381 | 14-04-2018 | 15:45 | E.B.C.G. Gemengd U14 2 | BC Titans* Gemengd U14 1 | De Coevering | 54 - 84 |
8589-5387 | 15-04-2018 | 10:30 | Jumping Giants Gemengd U14 1 | Valkenswaard Falcons Gemengd U14 1 | sporthal Nederweert | 41 - 81 |
8589-5393 | 15-04-2018 | 13:15 | BC Kimbria Gemengd U14 1 | Dunatos Gemengd U14 1 | Geusselt | 42 - 37 |
8589-5405 | 20-04-2018 | 18:30 | BC Titans* Gemengd U14 1 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Gemengd U14 1 | Kerkrade West | 72 - 33 |
8589-5369 | 21-04-2018 | 18:30 | Valkenswaard Falcons Gemengd U14 1 | E.B.C.G. Gemengd U14 2 | Amundsenhal | 48 - 104 |
8589-5375 | 22-04-2018 | 13:00 | Dunatos Gemengd U14 1 | Jumping Giants Gemengd U14 1 | Marsana | 65 - 33 |
8589-5389 | 06-05-2018 | 13:15 | BC Kimbria Gemengd U14 1 | Valkenswaard Falcons Gemengd U14 1 | Geusselt | 73 - 45 |
8589-5404 | 11-05-2018 | 18:30 | BC Titans* Gemengd U14 1 | Jumping Giants Gemengd U14 1 | Kerkrade West | 47 - 38 |
8589-5374 | 13-05-2018 | 13:00 | Dunatos Gemengd U14 1 | Valkenswaard Falcons Gemengd U14 1 | Marsana | 64 - 28 |
8589-7601 | 17-05-2018 | 13:00 | Jumping Giants Gemengd U14 1 | BC Titans* Gemengd U14 1 | sporthal Nederweert | 20 - 0 |
8589-5379 | 19-05-2018 | 14:00 | E.B.C.G. Gemengd U14 2 | Valkenswaard Falcons Gemengd U14 1 | De Coevering | 62 - 34 |
8589-5377 | 26-05-2018 | 14:00 | E.B.C.G. Gemengd U14 2 | BC Kimbria Gemengd U14 1 | De Coevering | 46 - 50 |