Overzicht
Jaap Voets
29-03-2024 08:36:42
Uitslagen van 3506 - Gemengd U12 Afdeling 1e Helft Competitie - F-Klasse A
3506-2710
07-09-2019
16:45
Hillegom'85 Gemengd U12 1
Windmills Gemengd U12 1
De Vosse
37 - 24
3506-2519
14-09-2019
12:45
MBCA A'veen Gemengd U12 5
Derba Gemengd U12 1
Goudsmithal
37 - 33
3506-2482
14-09-2019
16:30
Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U12 1
Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 3
Hoornse Vaart
46 - 4
3506-2739
14-09-2019
17:00
The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1
BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2
Bloemen De
52 - 19
3506-2675
15-09-2019
13:00
Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 2
BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2
Sportlaan
35 - 30
3506-2559
15-09-2019
13:00
JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1
Monks Gemengd U12 1
Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee'
33 - 42
3506-2658
21-09-2019
12:00
Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 3
MBCA A'veen Gemengd U12 5
Onze Gezellen Sporthal
9 - 56
3506-2762
21-09-2019
15:45
BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2
JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1
Van Hogendorphal
16 - 40
3506-2486
22-09-2019
10:00
BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2
Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U12 1
Karekiet
10 - 60
3506-2509
22-09-2019
12:15
Derba Gemengd U12 1
The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1
Oosterven
29 - 39
3506-2471
22-09-2019
13:00
Monks Gemengd U12 1
Hillegom'85 Gemengd U12 1
't Spil
50 - 19
3506-2687
22-09-2019
15:30
Windmills Gemengd U12 1
Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 2
Sporthal Zaanstad-Zuid
0 - 20
3506-2667
28-09-2019
11:30
MBCA A'veen Gemengd U12 5
BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2
Goudsmithal
28 - 33
3506-2547
28-09-2019
16:30
Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U12 1
Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 2
Hoornse Vaart
46 - 40
3506-2801
28-09-2019
16:30
Hillegom'85 Gemengd U12 1
BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2
De Vosse
21 - 25
3506-2661
28-09-2019
17:15
The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1
Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 3
Bloemen De
67 - 17
3506-2497
29-09-2019
12:45
JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1
Derba Gemengd U12 1
Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee'
43 - 17
3506-2458
29-09-2019
13:45
Windmills Gemengd U12 1
Monks Gemengd U12 1
Sporthal Zaanstad-Zuid
18 - 38
3506-2591
05-10-2019
12:00
Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 3
JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1
Onze Gezellen Sporthal
4 - 56
3506-2543
05-10-2019
12:30
BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2
Windmills Gemengd U12 1
Van Hogendorphal
33 - 55
3506-2498
05-10-2019
13:00
Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 2
Monks Gemengd U12 1
Sportlaan
26 - 25
3506-2479
05-10-2019
15:00
Derba Gemengd U12 1
Hillegom'85 Gemengd U12 1
Oosterven
27 - 42
3506-2446
05-10-2019
16:30
Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U12 1
MBCA A'veen Gemengd U12 5
Hoornse Vaart
58 - 21
3506-2752
06-10-2019
12:45
BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2
The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1
Karekiet
28 - 36
3506-2618
12-10-2019
11:30
MBCA A'veen Gemengd U12 5
Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 2
Goudsmithal
34 - 61
3506-2660
12-10-2019
16:30
Hillegom'85 Gemengd U12 1
Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 3
De Vosse
52 - 28
3506-2633
12-10-2019
17:15
The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1
Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U12 1
Bloemen De
35 - 38
3506-2484
13-10-2019
12:00
JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1
BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2
Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee'
30 - 10
3506-2614
13-10-2019
12:00
Windmills Gemengd U12 1
Derba Gemengd U12 1
Sporthal Zaanstad-Zuid
38 - 14
3506-2799
13-10-2019
13:00
Monks Gemengd U12 1
BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2
't Spil
40 - 17
3506-5588
02-11-2019
13:30
Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 3
Windmills Gemengd U12 1
Onze Gezellen Sporthal
20 - 0
3506-2435
02-11-2019
16:30
MBCA A'veen Gemengd U12 5
The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1
Goudsmithal
36 - 26
3506-2487
02-11-2019
16:30
Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U12 1
JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1
Hoornse Vaart
47 - 28
3506-2423
03-11-2019
10:00
Derba Gemengd U12 1
Monks Gemengd U12 1
Oosterven
31 - 55
3506-2776
03-11-2019
12:45
BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2
Hillegom'85 Gemengd U12 1
Karekiet
49 - 28
3506-2563
03-11-2019
16:00
Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 2
BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2
Sportlaan
49 - 18
3506-2696
09-11-2019
13:00
Windmills Gemengd U12 1
BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2
Sporthal Zaanstad-Zuid
69 - 47
3506-2592
09-11-2019
14:00
BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2
Derba Gemengd U12 1
Van Hogendorphal
39 - 20
3506-2451
09-11-2019
16:30
Hillegom'85 Gemengd U12 1
Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U12 1
De Vosse
23 - 56
3506-2552
09-11-2019
17:00
The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1
Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 2
Bloemen De
64 - 57
3506-2577
10-11-2019
12:30
JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1
MBCA A'veen Gemengd U12 5
Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee'
27 - 26
3506-2765
10-11-2019
13:00
Monks Gemengd U12 1
Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 3
't Spil
74 - 12
3506-2439
16-11-2019
12:15
The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1
JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1
Bloemen De
28 - 25
3506-2518
16-11-2019
12:45
MBCA A'veen Gemengd U12 5
Hillegom'85 Gemengd U12 1
Goudsmithal
39 - 44
3506-2600
16-11-2019
13:15
Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 3
BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2
Onze Gezellen Sporthal
14 - 52
3506-2422
16-11-2019
16:30
Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U12 1
Windmills Gemengd U12 1
Hoornse Vaart
66 - 31
3506-2530
17-11-2019
09:30
BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2
Monks Gemengd U12 1
Karekiet
24 - 36
3506-2488
17-11-2019
16:00
Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 2
Derba Gemengd U12 1
Sportlaan
76 - 31
3506-2761
23-11-2019
12:00
Windmills Gemengd U12 1
MBCA A'veen Gemengd U12 5
Sporthal Zaanstad-Zuid
45 - 52
3506-2767
23-11-2019
17:30
Hillegom'85 Gemengd U12 1
The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1
De Vosse
58 - 48
3506-2445
23-11-2019
17:30
BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2
BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2
Van Hogendorphal
27 - 31
3506-2532
24-11-2019
11:00
Derba Gemengd U12 1
Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 3
Oosterven
49 - 14
3506-2489
24-11-2019
13:00
Monks Gemengd U12 1
Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U12 1
't Spil
37 - 28
3506-2655
24-11-2019
14:30
JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1
Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 2
Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee'
26 - 51
3506-2734
29-11-2019
13:15
Windmills Gemengd U12 1
JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1
Sporthal Zaanstad-Zuid
42 - 41
3506-2455
07-12-2019
12:45
MBCA A'veen Gemengd U12 5
Monks Gemengd U12 1
Goudsmithal
35 - 36
3506-2709
07-12-2019
13:30
The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1
Windmills Gemengd U12 1
Bloemen De
32 - 60
3506-2644
07-12-2019
15:00
Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 2
Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 3
Sportlaan
65 - 15
3506-2784
07-12-2019
16:30
Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U12 1
BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2
Hoornse Vaart
26 - 21
3506-2796
08-12-2019
12:45
BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2
Derba Gemengd U12 1
Karekiet
51 - 19
3506-2494
08-12-2019
13:00
JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1
Hillegom'85 Gemengd U12 1
Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee'
40 - 29
3506-2480
14-12-2019
13:30
Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 3
BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2
Onze Gezellen Sporthal
14 - 65
3506-2429
14-12-2019
17:30
BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2
MBCA A'veen Gemengd U12 5
Van Hogendorphal
55 - 32
3506-2707
14-12-2019
17:30
Hillegom'85 Gemengd U12 1
Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 2
De Vosse
42 - 46
3506-2583
15-12-2019
13:00
Derba Gemengd U12 1
Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U12 1
Oosterven
24 - 68
3506-2599
15-12-2019
13:00
Monks Gemengd U12 1
The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1
't Spil
55 - 31
niet officieel bevestigd door de NBB]]>
Statistieken
Gewonnen
38
28
66
Gelijk
0
0
0
Punten:
2480
2238
4718
Punt/Wedstrijd
71.48