1287-2826 | 16-09-2017 | 09:30 | SVO Basketball Gemengd U10 1 | Green Eagles Gemengd U10 1 | Sportcentrum Oudenrijn | 18 - 46 |
1287-117 | 16-09-2017 | 10:00 | River Trotters Gemengd U10 1 | Goba Gemengd U10 1 | De Wielewaal | 23 - 58 |
1287-820 | 16-09-2017 | 14:15 | Rebound Gemengd U10 1 | B.O.B. Gemengd U10 1 | De Schenkel | 39 - 23 |
1287-271 | 23-09-2017 | 10:00 | Green Eagles Gemengd U10 1 | River Trotters Gemengd U10 1 | Haydnlaan | 47 - 13 |
1287-3036 | 23-09-2017 | 10:30 | B.O.B. Gemengd U10 1 | SVO Basketball Gemengd U10 1 | Sporthal Carla de Liefde | 18 - 28 |
1287-4000 | 23-09-2017 | 12:15 | Goba Gemengd U10 1 | Rebound Gemengd U10 1 | Oosterbliek | 38 - 27 |
1287-114 | 30-09-2017 | 09:30 | SVO Basketball Gemengd U10 1 | Goba Gemengd U10 1 | Sportcentrum Oudenrijn | 19 - 24 |
1287-2827 | 30-09-2017 | 10:30 | B.O.B. Gemengd U10 1 | Green Eagles Gemengd U10 1 | Sporthal Carla de Liefde | 20 - 56 |
1287-3999 | 30-09-2017 | 11:00 | River Trotters Gemengd U10 1 | Rebound Gemengd U10 1 | De Wielewaal | 16 - 26 |
1287-2829 | 07-10-2017 | 10:15 | Goba Gemengd U10 1 | Green Eagles Gemengd U10 1 | Oosterbliek | 21 - 56 |
1287-3034 | 07-10-2017 | 12:45 | Rebound Gemengd U10 1 | SVO Basketball Gemengd U10 1 | De Schenkel | 39 - 23 |
1287-823 | 07-10-2017 | 15:00 | River Trotters Gemengd U10 1 | B.O.B. Gemengd U10 1 | De Wielewaal | 22 - 19 |
1287-270 | 28-10-2017 | 09:30 | SVO Basketball Gemengd U10 1 | River Trotters Gemengd U10 1 | Sportcentrum Oudenrijn | 27 - 47 |
1287-3997 | 28-10-2017 | 10:00 | Green Eagles Gemengd U10 1 | Rebound Gemengd U10 1 | Haydnlaan | 46 - 27 |
1287-116 | 28-10-2017 | 12:15 | B.O.B. Gemengd U10 1 | Goba Gemengd U10 1 | Sporthal Carla de Liefde | 26 - 20 |
1287-822 | 04-11-2017 | 10:00 | Green Eagles Gemengd U10 1 | B.O.B. Gemengd U10 1 | Haydnlaan | 43 - 17 |
1287-3038 | 04-11-2017 | 12:15 | Goba Gemengd U10 1 | SVO Basketball Gemengd U10 1 | Oosterbliek | 36 - 22 |
1287-11639 | 04-11-2017 | 14:15 | Rebound Gemengd U10 1 | River Trotters Gemengd U10 1 | De Schenkel | 20 - 0 |
1287-269 | 04-11-2017 | 14:15 | Rebound Gemengd U10 1 | River Trotters Gemengd U10 1 | De Schenkel | 20 - 0 |
1287-2825 | 10-11-2017 | 18:45 | Rebound Gemengd U10 1 | Green Eagles Gemengd U10 1 | De Schenkel | 11 - 42 |
1287-824 | 18-11-2017 | 12:15 | Goba Gemengd U10 1 | B.O.B. Gemengd U10 1 | Oosterbliek | 52 - 2 |
1287-3037 | 18-11-2017 | 14:30 | River Trotters Gemengd U10 1 | SVO Basketball Gemengd U10 1 | De Wielewaal | 44 - 32 |
1287-3996 | 02-12-2017 | 09:30 | SVO Basketball Gemengd U10 1 | Rebound Gemengd U10 1 | Sportcentrum Oudenrijn | 30 - 44 |
1287-115 | 02-12-2017 | 10:00 | Green Eagles Gemengd U10 1 | Goba Gemengd U10 1 | Haydnlaan | 45 - 37 |
1287-272 | 02-12-2017 | 12:15 | B.O.B. Gemengd U10 1 | River Trotters Gemengd U10 1 | Sporthal Carla de Liefde | 16 - 16 |
1287-821 | 09-12-2017 | 11:15 | SVO Basketball Gemengd U10 1 | B.O.B. Gemengd U10 1 | Sportcentrum Oudenrijn | 40 - 25 |
1287-2828 | 09-12-2017 | 12:15 | River Trotters Gemengd U10 1 | Green Eagles Gemengd U10 1 | De Wielewaal | 29 - 33 |
1287-113 | 09-12-2017 | 16:15 | Rebound Gemengd U10 1 | Goba Gemengd U10 1 | De Schenkel | 47 - 36 |
1287-3035 | 16-12-2017 | 10:00 | Green Eagles Gemengd U10 1 | SVO Basketball Gemengd U10 1 | Haydnlaan | 52 - 29 |
1287-3998 | 16-12-2017 | 10:30 | B.O.B. Gemengd U10 1 | Rebound Gemengd U10 1 | Sporthal Carla de Liefde | 14 - 32 |
1287-273 | 16-12-2017 | 12:15 | Goba Gemengd U10 1 | River Trotters Gemengd U10 1 | Oosterbliek | 46 - 29 |