20100-DI | 01-10-1999 | 20:30 | TONEGO '65 Mannen U18 1 | Red Giants Mannen U18 1 | De Els | 79 - 69 |
20100-BK | 01-10-1999 | 21:00 | G.S. Stars Mannen U18 1 | Basketiers '71 Mannen U18 1 | 't Huiken | 77 - 70 |
20100-CJ | 01-10-1999 | 21:00 | Uitsmijters Mannen U18 1 | LB-ZAC Mannen U18 1 | Rembrandtlaan | 65 - 122 |
20100-FG | 02-10-1999 | 16:30 | Rebound '73 Mannen U18 1 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Stadsweiden | 82 - 34 |
20100-GL | 09-10-1999 | 15:15 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | BV Orca's Mannen U18 1 | Tarthorst | 73 - 34 |
20100-HF | 09-10-1999 | 16:30 | Twente Ice Cubes Mannen U18 1 | Rebound '73 Mannen U18 1 | Hasseleres | 66 - 64 |
20100-IE | 09-10-1999 | 17:30 | Red Giants Mannen U18 1 | BV Wyba Mannen U18 1 | 't Vledder | 70 - 94 |
20100-KC | 09-10-1999 | 17:30 | Basketiers '71 Mannen U18 1 | Uitsmijters Mannen U18 1 | Heerenmaten | 84 - 77 |
20100-AB | 09-10-1999 | 20:45 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | G.S. Stars Mannen U18 1 | De Laar | 99 - 68 |
20100-DK | 15-10-1999 | 20:15 | TONEGO '65 Mannen U18 1 | Basketiers '71 Mannen U18 1 | De Els | 78 - 72 |
20100-CA | 16-10-1999 | 16:00 | Uitsmijters Mannen U18 1 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Rembrandtlaan | 77 - 76 |
20100-EJ | 16-10-1999 | 17:30 | BV Wyba Mannen U18 1 | LB-ZAC Mannen U18 1 | Mr. van Thielhal | 71 - 64 |
20100-FI | 16-10-1999 | 19:00 | Rebound '73 Mannen U18 1 | Red Giants Mannen U18 1 | Stadsweiden | 81 - 76 |
20100-GH | 16-10-1999 | 20:00 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Twente Ice Cubes Mannen U18 1 | Tarthorst | 45 - 55 |
20100-BL | 16-10-1999 | 21:00 | G.S. Stars Mannen U18 1 | BV Orca's Mannen U18 1 | 't Huiken | 124 - 59 |
20100-JF | 22-10-1999 | 19:00 | LB-ZAC Mannen U18 1 | Rebound '73 Mannen U18 1 | Stilohal | 112 - 65 |
20100-BC | 22-10-1999 | 21:00 | G.S. Stars Mannen U18 1 | Uitsmijters Mannen U18 1 | 't Huiken | 71 - 66 |
20100-KE | 23-10-1999 | 15:30 | Basketiers '71 Mannen U18 1 | BV Wyba Mannen U18 1 | Heerenmaten | 46 - 96 |
20100-LH | 23-10-1999 | 15:30 | BV Orca's Mannen U18 1 | Twente Ice Cubes Mannen U18 1 | Waaiershoek | 58 - 108 |
20100-IG | 23-10-1999 | 17:30 | Red Giants Mannen U18 1 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | 't Vledder | 74 - 58 |
20100-AD | 24-10-1999 | 15:45 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | TONEGO '65 Mannen U18 1 | De Laar | 84 - 79 |
20100-JD | 30-10-1999 | 17:00 | LB-ZAC Mannen U18 1 | TONEGO '65 Mannen U18 1 | Stilohal | 70 - 52 |
20100-CL | 05-11-1999 | 21:00 | Uitsmijters Mannen U18 1 | BV Orca's Mannen U18 1 | Rembrandtlaan | 111 - 53 |
20100-EA | 06-11-1999 | 15:00 | BV Wyba Mannen U18 1 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Mr. van Thielhal | 70 - 69 |
20100-FK | 06-11-1999 | 16:30 | Rebound '73 Mannen U18 1 | Basketiers '71 Mannen U18 1 | Stadsweiden | 64 - 59 |
20100-GJ | 06-11-1999 | 20:00 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | LB-ZAC Mannen U18 1 | Tarthorst | 41 - 76 |
20100-HI | 06-11-1999 | 20:30 | Twente Ice Cubes Mannen U18 1 | Red Giants Mannen U18 1 | Hasseleres | 80 - 77 |
20100-BE | 12-11-1999 | 21:00 | G.S. Stars Mannen U18 1 | BV Wyba Mannen U18 1 | 't Huiken | 43 - 90 |
20100-LI | 13-11-1999 | 15:30 | BV Orca's Mannen U18 1 | Red Giants Mannen U18 1 | Waaiershoek | 41 - 110 |
20100-CD | 13-11-1999 | 16:30 | Uitsmijters Mannen U18 1 | TONEGO '65 Mannen U18 1 | Rembrandtlaan | 63 - 70 |
20100-KG | 13-11-1999 | 20:00 | Basketiers '71 Mannen U18 1 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Heerenmaten | 67 - 49 |
20100-AF | 13-11-1999 | 20:45 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Rebound '73 Mannen U18 1 | De Laar | 78 - 80 |
20100-DL | 19-11-1999 | 19:00 | TONEGO '65 Mannen U18 1 | BV Orca's Mannen U18 1 | De Els | 20 - 0 |
20100-EC | 20-11-1999 | 15:00 | BV Wyba Mannen U18 1 | Uitsmijters Mannen U18 1 | Mr. van Thielhal | 122 - 47 |
20100-GA | 20-11-1999 | 15:15 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Tarthorst | 56 - 70 |
20100-FB | 20-11-1999 | 16:30 | Rebound '73 Mannen U18 1 | G.S. Stars Mannen U18 1 | Stadsweiden | 65 - 75 |
20100-IJ | 20-11-1999 | 17:45 | Red Giants Mannen U18 1 | LB-ZAC Mannen U18 1 | 't Vledder | 77 - 71 |
20100-HK | 20-11-1999 | 20:30 | Twente Ice Cubes Mannen U18 1 | Basketiers '71 Mannen U18 1 | Hasseleres | 95 - 73 |
20100-BG | 26-11-1999 | 19:15 | G.S. Stars Mannen U18 1 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | 't Huiken | 50 - 43 |
20100-DE | 26-11-1999 | 20:15 | TONEGO '65 Mannen U18 1 | BV Wyba Mannen U18 1 | De Els | 66 - 67 |
20100-CF | 27-11-1999 | 16:30 | Uitsmijters Mannen U18 1 | Rebound '73 Mannen U18 1 | Rembrandtlaan | 90 - 95 |
20100-LJ | 27-11-1999 | 17:15 | BV Orca's Mannen U18 1 | LB-ZAC Mannen U18 1 | Waaiershoek | 17 - 128 |
20100-KI | 27-11-1999 | 17:30 | Basketiers '71 Mannen U18 1 | Red Giants Mannen U18 1 | Heerenmaten | 92 - 89 |
20100-AH | 28-11-1999 | 14:15 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Twente Ice Cubes Mannen U18 1 | De Laar | 95 - 84 |
20100-DB | 03-12-1999 | 19:00 | TONEGO '65 Mannen U18 1 | G.S. Stars Mannen U18 1 | De Els | 59 - 48 |
20100-JK | 10-12-1999 | 19:30 | LB-ZAC Mannen U18 1 | Basketiers '71 Mannen U18 1 | Stilohal | 100 - 43 |
20100-EL | 11-12-1999 | 15:00 | BV Wyba Mannen U18 1 | BV Orca's Mannen U18 1 | Mr. van Thielhal | 139 - 60 |
20100-FD | 11-12-1999 | 16:00 | Rebound '73 Mannen U18 1 | TONEGO '65 Mannen U18 1 | Stadsweiden | 75 - 59 |
20100-GC | 11-12-1999 | 16:15 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Uitsmijters Mannen U18 1 | Tarthorst | 66 - 80 |
20100-IA | 11-12-1999 | 17:30 | Red Giants Mannen U18 1 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | 't Vledder | 101 - 77 |
20100-HB | 11-12-1999 | 20:30 | Twente Ice Cubes Mannen U18 1 | G.S. Stars Mannen U18 1 | Hasseleres | 60 - 56 |
20100-DG | 17-12-1999 | 20:15 | TONEGO '65 Mannen U18 1 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | De Els | 57 - 46 |
20100-BI | 17-12-1999 | 21:00 | G.S. Stars Mannen U18 1 | Red Giants Mannen U18 1 | 't Huiken | 51 - 64 |
20100-CH | 17-12-1999 | 21:00 | Uitsmijters Mannen U18 1 | Twente Ice Cubes Mannen U18 1 | Rembrandtlaan | 82 - 75 |
20100-EF | 18-12-1999 | 15:00 | BV Wyba Mannen U18 1 | Rebound '73 Mannen U18 1 | Mr. van Thielhal | 94 - 67 |
20100-LK | 18-12-1999 | 17:15 | BV Orca's Mannen U18 1 | Basketiers '71 Mannen U18 1 | Waaiershoek | 55 - 57 |
20100-AJ | 18-12-1999 | 19:15 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | LB-ZAC Mannen U18 1 | De Laar | 56 - 72 |
20100-DA | 07-01-2000 | 20:15 | TONEGO '65 Mannen U18 1 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | De Els | 57 - 74 |
20100-JB | 14-01-2000 | 19:00 | LB-ZAC Mannen U18 1 | G.S. Stars Mannen U18 1 | Stilohal | 61 - 52 |
20100-KA | 15-01-2000 | 15:30 | Basketiers '71 Mannen U18 1 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Heerenmaten | 51 - 93 |
20100-FL | 15-01-2000 | 16:30 | Rebound '73 Mannen U18 1 | BV Orca's Mannen U18 1 | Stadsweiden | 0 - 20 |
20100-GE | 15-01-2000 | 17:00 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | BV Wyba Mannen U18 1 | Tarthorst | 55 - 103 |
20100-HD | 15-01-2000 | 17:00 | Twente Ice Cubes Mannen U18 1 | TONEGO '65 Mannen U18 1 | Hasseleres | 50 - 70 |
20100-IC | 15-01-2000 | 17:45 | Red Giants Mannen U18 1 | Uitsmijters Mannen U18 1 | 't Vledder | 95 - 72 |
20100-ID | 21-01-2000 | 19:15 | Red Giants Mannen U18 1 | TONEGO '65 Mannen U18 1 | Koedijkslanden | 105 - 78 |
20100-JC | 21-01-2000 | 21:00 | LB-ZAC Mannen U18 1 | Uitsmijters Mannen U18 1 | Stilohal | 105 - 31 |
20100-KB | 22-01-2000 | 16:00 | Basketiers '71 Mannen U18 1 | G.S. Stars Mannen U18 1 | Heerenmaten | 79 - 93 |
20100-HE | 22-01-2000 | 17:00 | Twente Ice Cubes Mannen U18 1 | BV Wyba Mannen U18 1 | Hasseleres | 57 - 78 |
20100-AL | 22-01-2000 | 18:15 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | BV Orca's Mannen U18 1 | De Laar | 151 - 46 |
20100-GF | 22-01-2000 | 18:15 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Rebound '73 Mannen U18 1 | Tarthorst | 59 - 65 |
20100-DJ | 28-01-2000 | 20:15 | TONEGO '65 Mannen U18 1 | LB-ZAC Mannen U18 1 | De Els | 0 - 20 |
20100-BA | 28-01-2000 | 21:00 | G.S. Stars Mannen U18 1 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | 't Huiken | 63 - 65 |
20100-LG | 29-01-2000 | 15:30 | BV Orca's Mannen U18 1 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Waaiershoek | 41 - 47 |
20100-CK | 29-01-2000 | 16:30 | Uitsmijters Mannen U18 1 | Basketiers '71 Mannen U18 1 | Rembrandtlaan | 20 - 0 |
20100-FH | 29-01-2000 | 16:30 | Rebound '73 Mannen U18 1 | Twente Ice Cubes Mannen U18 1 | Stadsweiden | 0 - 20 |
20100-EI | 29-01-2000 | 17:30 | BV Wyba Mannen U18 1 | Red Giants Mannen U18 1 | Mr. van Thielhal | 94 - 74 |
20100-JE | 04-02-2000 | 21:00 | LB-ZAC Mannen U18 1 | BV Wyba Mannen U18 1 | Stilohal | 84 - 70 |
20100-KD | 05-02-2000 | 15:30 | Basketiers '71 Mannen U18 1 | TONEGO '65 Mannen U18 1 | Heerenmaten | 78 - 82 |
20100-HG | 05-02-2000 | 16:00 | Twente Ice Cubes Mannen U18 1 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Hasseleres | 40 - 51 |
20100-LB | 05-02-2000 | 17:15 | BV Orca's Mannen U18 1 | G.S. Stars Mannen U18 1 | Waaiershoek | 63 - 100 |
20100-IF | 05-02-2000 | 17:30 | Red Giants Mannen U18 1 | Rebound '73 Mannen U18 1 | 't Vledder | 71 - 49 |
20100-AC | 06-02-2000 | 15:45 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Uitsmijters Mannen U18 1 | De Laar | 101 - 81 |
20100-FJ | 12-02-2000 | 16:00 | Rebound '73 Mannen U18 1 | LB-ZAC Mannen U18 1 | Stadsweiden | 46 - 112 |
20100-GI | 12-02-2000 | 16:30 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Red Giants Mannen U18 1 | Tarthorst | 52 - 78 |
20100-EK | 12-02-2000 | 17:30 | BV Wyba Mannen U18 1 | Basketiers '71 Mannen U18 1 | Mr. van Thielhal | 128 - 58 |
20100-CB | 12-02-2000 | 18:30 | Uitsmijters Mannen U18 1 | G.S. Stars Mannen U18 1 | Rembrandtlaan | 60 - 48 |
20100-HL | 12-02-2000 | 20:30 | Twente Ice Cubes Mannen U18 1 | BV Orca's Mannen U18 1 | Hasseleres | 113 - 44 |
20100-CI | 18-02-2000 | 20:00 | Uitsmijters Mannen U18 1 | Red Giants Mannen U18 1 | Rembrandtlaan | 0 - 20 |
20100-BD | 18-02-2000 | 21:00 | G.S. Stars Mannen U18 1 | TONEGO '65 Mannen U18 1 | 't Huiken | 67 - 76 |
20100-JG | 18-02-2000 | 21:00 | LB-ZAC Mannen U18 1 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Stilohal | 85 - 30 |
20100-KF | 26-02-2000 | 15:30 | Basketiers '71 Mannen U18 1 | Rebound '73 Mannen U18 1 | Heerenmaten | 79 - 85 |
20100-LC | 26-02-2000 | 15:30 | BV Orca's Mannen U18 1 | Uitsmijters Mannen U18 1 | Waaiershoek | 0 - 20 |
20100-IH | 26-02-2000 | 17:45 | Red Giants Mannen U18 1 | Twente Ice Cubes Mannen U18 1 | 't Vledder | 85 - 63 |
20100-AE | 27-02-2000 | 14:15 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | BV Wyba Mannen U18 1 | De Laar | 58 - 94 |
20100-GK | 04-03-2000 | 16:15 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Basketiers '71 Mannen U18 1 | Tarthorst | 65 - 73 |
20100-FA | 04-03-2000 | 16:30 | Rebound '73 Mannen U18 1 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Stadsweiden | 64 - 80 |
20100-EB | 04-03-2000 | 17:30 | BV Wyba Mannen U18 1 | G.S. Stars Mannen U18 1 | Mr. van Thielhal | 118 - 83 |
20100-IL | 04-03-2000 | 17:30 | Red Giants Mannen U18 1 | BV Orca's Mannen U18 1 | 't Vledder | 156 - 49 |
20100-HJ | 04-03-2000 | 20:30 | Twente Ice Cubes Mannen U18 1 | LB-ZAC Mannen U18 1 | Hasseleres | 56 - 91 |
20100-JI | 10-03-2000 | 19:00 | LB-ZAC Mannen U18 1 | Red Giants Mannen U18 1 | Stilohal | 71 - 56 |
20100-KH | 11-03-2000 | 16:00 | Basketiers '71 Mannen U18 1 | Twente Ice Cubes Mannen U18 1 | Heerenmaten | 78 - 83 |
20100-LD | 11-03-2000 | 17:15 | BV Orca's Mannen U18 1 | TONEGO '65 Mannen U18 1 | Waaiershoek | 42 - 86 |
20100-AG | 11-03-2000 | 18:15 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | De Laar | 124 - 48 |
20100-BF | 11-03-2000 | 19:15 | G.S. Stars Mannen U18 1 | Rebound '73 Mannen U18 1 | 't Huiken | 48 - 70 |
20100-CE | 12-03-2000 | 16:00 | Uitsmijters Mannen U18 1 | BV Wyba Mannen U18 1 | Rembrandtlaan | 50 - 102 |
20100-JL | 17-03-2000 | 21:00 | LB-ZAC Mannen U18 1 | BV Orca's Mannen U18 1 | Stilohal | 111 - 36 |
20100-FC | 18-03-2000 | 14:30 | Rebound '73 Mannen U18 1 | Uitsmijters Mannen U18 1 | Stadsweiden | 72 - 52 |
20100-GB | 18-03-2000 | 15:15 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | G.S. Stars Mannen U18 1 | Tarthorst | 64 - 70 |
20100-ED | 18-03-2000 | 17:30 | BV Wyba Mannen U18 1 | TONEGO '65 Mannen U18 1 | Mr. van Thielhal | 88 - 79 |
20100-IK | 18-03-2000 | 17:45 | Red Giants Mannen U18 1 | Basketiers '71 Mannen U18 1 | 't Vledder | 106 - 67 |
20100-HA | 18-03-2000 | 20:30 | Twente Ice Cubes Mannen U18 1 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Hasseleres | 74 - 115 |
20100-JA | 24-03-2000 | 19:30 | LB-ZAC Mannen U18 1 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Stilohal | 100 - 78 |
20100-DF | 31-03-2000 | 20:15 | TONEGO '65 Mannen U18 1 | Rebound '73 Mannen U18 1 | De Els | 67 - 69 |
20100-BH | 31-03-2000 | 21:00 | G.S. Stars Mannen U18 1 | Twente Ice Cubes Mannen U18 1 | 't Huiken | 0 - 20 |
20100-CG | 31-03-2000 | 21:00 | Uitsmijters Mannen U18 1 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Rembrandtlaan | 74 - 64 |
20100-LE | 01-04-2000 | 17:15 | BV Orca's Mannen U18 1 | BV Wyba Mannen U18 1 | Waaiershoek | 69 - 95 |
20100-KJ | 01-04-2000 | 18:00 | Basketiers '71 Mannen U18 1 | LB-ZAC Mannen U18 1 | Heerenmaten | 52 - 92 |
20100-AI | 01-04-2000 | 18:15 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Red Giants Mannen U18 1 | De Laar | 99 - 88 |
20100-GD | 08-04-2000 | 15:15 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | TONEGO '65 Mannen U18 1 | Tarthorst | 47 - 72 |
20100-KL | 08-04-2000 | 15:30 | Basketiers '71 Mannen U18 1 | BV Orca's Mannen U18 1 | Heerenmaten | 20 - 0 |
20100-FE | 08-04-2000 | 18:30 | Rebound '73 Mannen U18 1 | BV Wyba Mannen U18 1 | Stadsweiden | 61 - 73 |
20100-HC | 08-04-2000 | 18:30 | Twente Ice Cubes Mannen U18 1 | Uitsmijters Mannen U18 1 | Hasseleres | 59 - 50 |
20100-DH | 14-04-2000 | 20:15 | TONEGO '65 Mannen U18 1 | Twente Ice Cubes Mannen U18 1 | De Els | 0 - 0 |
20100-BJ | 14-04-2000 | 21:00 | G.S. Stars Mannen U18 1 | LB-ZAC Mannen U18 1 | 't Huiken | 0 - 20 |
20100-EG | 15-04-2000 | 15:00 | BV Wyba Mannen U18 1 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Mr. van Thielhal | 107 - 51 |
20100-LF | 15-04-2000 | 15:30 | BV Orca's Mannen U18 1 | Rebound '73 Mannen U18 1 | Waaiershoek | 54 - 78 |
20100-AK | 15-04-2000 | 18:15 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Basketiers '71 Mannen U18 1 | De Laar | 86 - 53 |
20100-LA | 22-04-2000 | 14:00 | BV Orca's Mannen U18 1 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Waaiershoek | 59 - 72 |
20100-IB | 22-04-2000 | 17:30 | Red Giants Mannen U18 1 | G.S. Stars Mannen U18 1 | 't Vledder | 102 - 84 |
20100-DC | 28-04-2000 | 20:15 | TONEGO '65 Mannen U18 1 | Uitsmijters Mannen U18 1 | De Els | 86 - 40 |
20100-JH | 28-04-2000 | 21:00 | LB-ZAC Mannen U18 1 | Twente Ice Cubes Mannen U18 1 | Stilohal | 100 - 37 |
20100-EH | 13-05-2000 | 19:30 | BV Wyba Mannen U18 1 | Twente Ice Cubes Mannen U18 1 | Mr. van Thielhal | 97 - 51 |