RGB2H-BE | 13-01-2001 | 12:00 | The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 4 | OBC Gemengd U10 2 | De Hazelaar | 18 - 26 |
RGB2H-DF | 13-01-2001 | 18:15 | BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 2 | Quo Vadis VHG Gemengd U10 1 | sporthal Bunderstraat | 10 - 16 |
RGB2H-EA | 20-01-2001 | 14:30 | OBC Gemengd U10 2 | Tenderfeet Gemengd U10 1 | De Ruivert | 5 - 40 |
RGB2H-CD | 20-01-2001 | 18:30 | Springfield Gemengd U10 2 | BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 2 | De Run | 41 - 22 |
RGB2H-Db | 27-01-2001 | 00:00 | BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 2 | The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 4 | Locatie onbekend | 0 - 0 |
RGB2H-DB | 27-01-2001 | 18:15 | BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 2 | The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 4 | sporthal Bunderstraat | 0 - 0 |
RGB2H-FC | 28-01-2001 | 12:45 | Quo Vadis VHG Gemengd U10 1 | Springfield Gemengd U10 2 | sportcomplex Molenbroek | 38 - 14 |
RGB2H-BC | 03-02-2001 | 12:00 | The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 4 | Springfield Gemengd U10 2 | De Hazelaar | 22 - 14 |
RGB2H-EF | 03-02-2001 | 14:30 | OBC Gemengd U10 2 | Quo Vadis VHG Gemengd U10 1 | De Ruivert | 38 - 19 |
RGB2H-CE | 10-02-2001 | 15:00 | Springfield Gemengd U10 2 | OBC Gemengd U10 2 | De Run | 22 - 54 |
RGB2H-AD | 11-02-2001 | 11:00 | Tenderfeet Gemengd U10 1 | BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 2 | De Zaert | 30 - 16 |
RGB2H-FB | 11-02-2001 | 15:15 | Quo Vadis VHG Gemengd U10 1 | The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 4 | sportcomplex Molenbroek | 17 - 10 |
RGB2H-DE | 17-02-2001 | 18:15 | BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 2 | OBC Gemengd U10 2 | sporthal Bunderstraat | 22 - 38 |
RGB2H-BD | 24-02-2001 | 13:30 | The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 4 | BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 2 | De Hazelaar | 12 - 18 |
RGB2H-AF | 04-03-2001 | 12:00 | Tenderfeet Gemengd U10 1 | Quo Vadis VHG Gemengd U10 1 | De Zaert | 24 - 17 |
RGB2H-CF | 10-03-2001 | 15:00 | Springfield Gemengd U10 2 | Quo Vadis VHG Gemengd U10 1 | De Run | 11 - 44 |
RGB2H-AB | 11-03-2001 | 10:00 | Tenderfeet Gemengd U10 1 | The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 4 | De Zaert | 24 - 10 |
RGB2H-EB | 17-03-2001 | 14:30 | OBC Gemengd U10 2 | The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 4 | De Ruivert | 26 - 10 |
RGB2H-CA | 17-03-2001 | 18:30 | Springfield Gemengd U10 2 | Tenderfeet Gemengd U10 1 | De Run | 7 - 46 |
RGB2H-BF | 24-03-2001 | 12:00 | The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 4 | Quo Vadis VHG Gemengd U10 1 | De Hazelaar | 16 - 17 |
RGB2H-ED | 24-03-2001 | 14:30 | OBC Gemengd U10 2 | BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 2 | De Ruivert | 24 - 22 |
RGB2H-AC | 25-03-2001 | 12:00 | Tenderfeet Gemengd U10 1 | Springfield Gemengd U10 2 | De Zaert | 56 - 18 |
RGB2H-BA | 31-03-2001 | 13:00 | The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 4 | Tenderfeet Gemengd U10 1 | De Hazelaar | 21 - 22 |
RGB2H-DC | 31-03-2001 | 18:15 | BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 2 | Springfield Gemengd U10 2 | sporthal Bunderstraat | 14 - 25 |
RGB2H-DA | 07-04-2001 | 17:15 | BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 2 | Tenderfeet Gemengd U10 1 | sporthal Bunderstraat | 16 - 24 |
RGB2H-FE | 08-04-2001 | 12:00 | Quo Vadis VHG Gemengd U10 1 | OBC Gemengd U10 2 | sportcomplex Molenbroek | 6 - 20 |
RGB2H-EC | 21-04-2001 | 15:30 | OBC Gemengd U10 2 | Springfield Gemengd U10 2 | De Ruivert | 50 - 18 |
RGB2H-CB | 28-04-2001 | 15:00 | Springfield Gemengd U10 2 | The Black Eagles Gemengd U10 4 | De Run | 21 - 25 |
RGB2H-AE | 29-04-2001 | 12:00 | Tenderfeet Gemengd U10 1 | OBC Gemengd U10 2 | De Zaert | 33 - 22 |
RGB2H-FA | 06-05-2001 | 11:00 | Quo Vadis VHG Gemengd U10 1 | Tenderfeet Gemengd U10 1 | sportcomplex Molenbroek | 15 - 10 |
RGB2H-FD | 13-05-2001 | 11:00 | Quo Vadis VHG Gemengd U10 1 | BV Schijndel Gemengd U10 2 | sportcomplex Molenbroek | 38 - 22 |