RGB2F-FB | 12-01-2002 | 13:00 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | Condor Gemengd U10 1 | 't Verlaat | 8 - 53 |
RGB2F-GE | 13-01-2002 | 12:15 | SVH Gemengd U10 1 | Taxandria Pilots Mannen U10 1 | De Kubus | 2 - 82 |
RGB2F-CB | 19-01-2002 | 11:30 | BC Starz '81 Gemengd U10 2 | Condor Gemengd U10 1 | De Werft | 5 - 73 |
RGB2F-FG | 19-01-2002 | 13:00 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | SVH Gemengd U10 1 | 't Verlaat | 72 - 3 |
RGB2F-ED | 19-01-2002 | 14:00 | Taxandria Pilots Mannen U10 1 | Vlijmscherp SVH Gemengd U10 1 | sportzaal De Leye | 54 - 4 |
RGB2F-GA | 26-01-2002 | 14:30 | SVH Gemengd U10 1 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 3 | De Kubus | 6 - 88 |
RGB2F-CG | 02-02-2002 | 13:00 | BC Starz '81 Gemengd U10 2 | SVH Gemengd U10 1 | De Werft | 26 - 8 |
RGB2F-AD | 02-02-2002 | 16:15 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 3 | Vlijmscherp SVH Gemengd U10 1 | D'Alburcht | 48 - 8 |
RGB2F-EC | 16-02-2002 | 14:00 | Taxandria Pilots Mannen U10 1 | BC Starz '81 Gemengd U10 2 | sportzaal De Leye | 30 - 10 |
RGB2F-AF | 23-02-2002 | 16:15 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 3 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | D'Alburcht | 42 - 24 |
RGB2F-DB | 24-02-2002 | 12:30 | Vlijmscherp SVH Gemengd U10 1 | Condor Gemengd U10 1 | Die Heygrave | 10 - 68 |
RGB2F-GC | 24-02-2002 | 14:15 | SVH Gemengd U10 1 | BC Starz '81 Gemengd U10 2 | De Kubus | 8 - 18 |
RGB2F-BG | 02-03-2002 | 15:00 | Condor Gemengd U10 1 | SVH Gemengd U10 1 | sportcentrum De Kreek | 76 - 2 |
RGB2F-FC | 09-03-2002 | 13:00 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | BC Starz '81 Gemengd U10 2 | 't Verlaat | 41 - 10 |
RGB2F-DA | 09-03-2002 | 15:15 | Vlijmscherp SVH Gemengd U10 1 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 3 | Die Heygrave | 17 - 30 |
RGB2F-GB | 10-03-2002 | 14:15 | SVH Gemengd U10 1 | Condor Gemengd U10 1 | De Kubus | 2 - 112 |
RGB2F-BC | 16-03-2002 | 12:45 | Condor Gemengd U10 1 | BC Starz '81 Gemengd U10 2 | sportcentrum De Kreek | 74 - 13 |
RGB2F-EA | 16-03-2002 | 14:00 | Taxandria Pilots Mannen U10 1 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 3 | sportzaal De Leye | 6 - 43 |
RGB2F-GD | 17-03-2002 | 11:45 | SVH Gemengd U10 1 | Vlijmscherp SVH Gemengd U10 1 | De Kubus | 6 - 34 |
RGB2F-DF | 23-03-2002 | 11:00 | Vlijmscherp SVH Gemengd U10 1 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | Die Heygrave | 17 - 32 |
RGB2F-EG | 23-03-2002 | 14:00 | Taxandria Pilots Mannen U10 1 | SVH Gemengd U10 1 | sportzaal De Leye | 58 - 4 |
RGB2F-AB | 23-03-2002 | 17:30 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 3 | Condor Gemengd U10 1 | D'Alburcht | 38 - 33 |
RGB2F-BF | 30-03-2002 | 11:15 | Condor Gemengd U10 1 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | sportcentrum De Kreek | 72 - 18 |
RGB2F-Fe | 06-04-2002 | 13:00 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | Taxandria Pilots Mannen U10 1 | 't Verlaat | 0 - 0 |
RGB2F-AG | 06-04-2002 | 13:45 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 3 | SVH Gemengd U10 1 | D'Alburcht | 66 - 12 |
RGB2F-CA | 13-04-2002 | 12:00 | BC Starz '81 Gemengd U10 2 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 3 | De Wetering | 0 - 78 |
RGB2F-EB | 13-04-2002 | 14:00 | Taxandria Pilots Mannen U10 1 | Condor Gemengd U10 1 | sportzaal De Leye | 4 - 54 |
RGB2F-FD | 13-04-2002 | 15:30 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | Vlijmscherp SVH Gemengd U10 1 | 't Verlaat | 26 - 22 |
RGB2F-DG | 14-04-2002 | 13:00 | Vlijmscherp SVH Gemengd U10 1 | SVH Gemengd U10 1 | Die Heygrave | 56 - 6 |
RGB2F-AE | 20-04-2002 | 16:45 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 3 | Taxandria Pilots Mannen U10 1 | D'Alburcht | 58 - 9 |
RGB2F-GF | 20-04-2002 | 16:45 | SVH Gemengd U10 1 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | De Kubus | 23 - 49 |
RGB2F-DC | 21-04-2002 | 13:00 | Vlijmscherp SVH Gemengd U10 1 | BC Starz '81 Gemengd U10 2 | Die Heygrave | 18 - 12 |
RGB2F-BD | 27-04-2002 | 12:00 | Condor Gemengd U10 1 | Vlijmscherp SVH Gemengd U10 1 | sportcentrum De Kreek | 76 - 17 |
RGB2F-FA | 27-04-2002 | 13:00 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 3 | 't Verlaat | 10 - 87 |
RGB2F-Ba | 04-05-2002 | 12:15 | Condor Gemengd U10 1 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 3 | sportcentrum De Kreek | 0 - 0 |
RGB2F-EF | 04-05-2002 | 18:00 | Taxandria Pilots Mannen U10 1 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | sportzaal De Leye | 0 - 0 |
RGB2F-DE | 11-05-2002 | 13:00 | Vlijmscherp SVH Gemengd U10 1 | Taxandria Pilots Mannen U10 1 | Die Heygrave | 17 - 22 |
RGB2F-AC | 11-05-2002 | 15:00 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 3 | BC Starz '81 Gemengd U10 2 | D'Alburcht | 62 - 18 |
RGB2F-CE | 17-05-2002 | 19:30 | BC Starz '81 Gemengd U10 2 | Taxandria Pilots Mannen U10 1 | De Wetering | 2 - 34 |
RGB2F-BE | 18-05-2002 | 12:15 | Condor Gemengd U10 1 | Taxandria Pilots Mannen U10 1 | sportcentrum De Kreek | 68 - 8 |
RGB2F-CF | 18-05-2002 | 15:00 | BC Starz '81 Gemengd U10 2 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | De Werft | 7 - 50 |
RGB2F-FE | 24-05-2002 | 19:00 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | Taxandria Pilots Mannen U10 1 | 't Verlaat | 27 - 44 |
RGB2F-CD | 25-05-2002 | 13:30 | BC Starz '81 Gemengd U10 2 | Vlijmscherp SVH Gemengd U10 1 | De Werft | 4 - 40 |
RGB2F-BA | 25-05-2002 | 13:45 | Condor Gemengd U10 1 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 3 | sportcentrum De Kreek | 35 - 23 |