HBX3-EF | 14-12-2002 | 13:30 | DIOS Mannen U10 1 | The Lions Gemengd U10 2 | Vespohal | 2 - 36 |
HBX3-DI | 14-12-2002 | 14:15 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U10 4 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U10 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 34 - 16 |
HBX3-AH | 14-12-2002 | 15:30 | L.C. Players Gemengd U10 1 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 3 | Sporthal De Zien | 0 - 20 |
HBX3-GJ | 15-12-2002 | 15:00 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 2 | Flashing Heiloo Mannen U10 1 | De Walvis | 31 - 20 |
HBX3-DG | 21-12-2002 | 13:00 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U10 4 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 2 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 16 - 52 |
HBX3-JE | 21-12-2002 | 15:00 | Flashing Heiloo Mannen U10 1 | DIOS Mannen U10 1 | Het Vennewater | 72 - 0 |
HBX3-IF | 21-12-2002 | 15:00 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U10 1 | The Lions Gemengd U10 2 | Dorpscentrum | 8 - 36 |
HBX3-IH | 04-01-2003 | 15:00 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U10 1 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 3 | Dorpscentrum | 20 - 8 |
HBX3-JG | 11-01-2003 | 15:00 | Flashing Heiloo Mannen U10 1 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 2 | Het Vennewater | 12 - 6 |
HBX3-IA | 11-01-2003 | 15:00 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U10 1 | L.C. Players Gemengd U10 1 | Dorpscentrum | 42 - 5 |
HBX3-FE | 11-01-2003 | 15:15 | The Lions Gemengd U10 2 | DIOS Mannen U10 1 | Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld" | 20 - 0 |
HBX3-HD | 11-01-2003 | 17:30 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 3 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U10 4 | De Walvis | 11 - 20 |
HBX3-DF | 18-01-2003 | 14:15 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U10 4 | The Lions Gemengd U10 2 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 24 - 34 |
HBX3-AJ | 18-01-2003 | 17:30 | L.C. Players Gemengd U10 1 | Flashing Heiloo Mannen U10 1 | Sporthal De Zien | 4 - 48 |
HBX3-HI | 19-01-2003 | 13:00 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 3 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U10 1 | De Walvis | 26 - 14 |
HBX3-DH | 25-01-2003 | 13:00 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U10 4 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 3 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 40 - 14 |
HBX3-IE | 25-01-2003 | 15:00 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U10 1 | DIOS Mannen U10 1 | Dorpscentrum | 47 - 16 |
HBX3-FJ | 25-01-2003 | 15:15 | The Lions Gemengd U10 2 | Flashing Heiloo Mannen U10 1 | Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld" | 16 - 32 |
HBX3-DJ | 01-02-2003 | 14:15 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U10 4 | Flashing Heiloo Mannen U10 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 22 - 28 |
HBX3-AG | 01-02-2003 | 17:30 | L.C. Players Gemengd U10 1 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 2 | Sporthal De Zien | 4 - 82 |
HBX3-JF | 08-02-2003 | 15:00 | Flashing Heiloo Mannen U10 1 | The Lions Gemengd U10 2 | Het Vennewater | 30 - 13 |
HBX3-ID | 08-02-2003 | 15:00 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U10 1 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U10 4 | Dorpscentrum | 24 - 13 |
HBX3-AE | 08-02-2003 | 15:15 | L.C. Players Gemengd U10 1 | DIOS Mannen U10 1 | Sporthal De Zien | 38 - 40 |
HBX3-HG | 08-02-2003 | 18:00 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 3 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 2 | Kinheim | 8 - 44 |
HBX3-DE | 15-02-2003 | 14:15 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U10 4 | DIOS Mannen U10 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 66 - 12 |
HBX3-FG | 15-02-2003 | 15:15 | The Lions Gemengd U10 2 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 2 | Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld" | 30 - 19 |
HBX3-HJ | 15-02-2003 | 16:00 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 3 | Flashing Heiloo Mannen U10 1 | De Walvis | 24 - 26 |
HBX3-AI | 15-02-2003 | 17:30 | L.C. Players Gemengd U10 1 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U10 1 | Sporthal De Zien | 22 - 58 |
HBX3-EI | 08-03-2003 | 15:00 | DIOS Mannen U10 1 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U10 1 | Vespohal | 20 - 32 |
HBX3-JH | 08-03-2003 | 16:30 | Flashing Heiloo Mannen U10 1 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 3 | Het Vennewater | 38 - 8 |
HBX3-AF | 08-03-2003 | 16:45 | L.C. Players Gemengd U10 1 | The Lions Gemengd U10 2 | Sporthal De Zien | 12 - 72 |
HBX3-GD | 08-03-2003 | 17:30 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 2 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U10 4 | De Walvis | 34 - 26 |
HBX3-Fe | 15-03-2003 | 15:15 | The Lions Gemengd U10 2 | DIOS Mannen U10 1 | Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld" | 93 - 10 |
HBX3-dh | 15-03-2003 | 15:30 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U10 4 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 3 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 28 - 4 |
HBX3-GI | 15-03-2003 | 16:00 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 2 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U10 1 | Kinheim | 43 - 14 |
HBX3-ED | 22-03-2003 | 13:30 | DIOS Mannen U10 1 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U10 4 | Vespohal | 0 - 20 |
HBX3-GA | 22-03-2003 | 16:00 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 2 | L.C. Players Gemengd U10 1 | De Walvis | 77 - 9 |
HBX3-HF | 22-03-2003 | 16:00 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 3 | The Lions Gemengd U10 2 | De Walvis | 11 - 38 |
HBX3-JI | 22-03-2003 | 16:30 | Flashing Heiloo Mannen U10 1 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U10 1 | Het Vennewater | 55 - 6 |
HBX3-dg | 29-03-2003 | 13:00 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U10 4 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 2 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 24 - 46 |
HBX3-FI | 29-03-2003 | 16:30 | The Lions Gemengd U10 2 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U10 1 | Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld" | 50 - 10 |
HBX3-je | 29-03-2003 | 17:00 | Flashing Heiloo Mannen U10 1 | DIOS Mannen U10 1 | Het Vennewater | 20 - 0 |
HBX3-HA | 29-03-2003 | 18:00 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 3 | L.C. Players Gemengd U10 1 | De Walvis | 46 - 18 |
HBX3-IG | 05-04-2003 | 15:00 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U10 1 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 2 | Dorpscentrum | 20 - 38 |
HBX3-DA | 05-04-2003 | 15:30 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U10 4 | L.C. Players Gemengd U10 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 50 - 6 |
HBX3-HE | 05-04-2003 | 16:30 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 3 | DIOS Mannen U10 1 | Kinheim | 20 - 0 |
HBX3-fj | 12-04-2003 | 15:15 | The Lions Gemengd U10 2 | Flashing Heiloo Mannen U10 1 | Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld" | 22 - 24 |
HBX3-ah | 12-04-2003 | 16:45 | L.C. Players Gemengd U10 1 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 3 | Sporthal De Zien | 15 - 53 |
HBX3-GE | 19-04-2003 | 15:00 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 2 | DIOS Mannen U10 1 | De Walvis | 20 - 0 |
HBX3-hd | 19-04-2003 | 15:00 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 3 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U10 4 | De Walvis | 16 - 21 |
HBX3-EH | 26-04-2003 | 15:00 | DIOS Mannen U10 1 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 3 | Vespohal | 4 - 26 |
HBX3-JA | 26-04-2003 | 16:00 | Flashing Heiloo Mannen U10 1 | L.C. Players Gemengd U10 1 | Het Vennewater | 68 - 14 |
HBX3-GF | 26-04-2003 | 17:30 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U10 2 | The Lions Gemengd U10 2 | De Walvis | 46 - 22 |