ABX2A-EH | | 00:00 | Landslake Lions Mannen U10 1 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | Indoor Centrum | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-CD | | 00:00 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 3 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 2 | Karekiet | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-EC | | 00:00 | Landslake Lions Mannen U10 1 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 3 | Indoor Centrum | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-FB | | 00:00 | BV Lely Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | Derba Gemengd U10 1 | Apollohal | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-GA | | 00:00 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 4 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U10 2 | Karekiet | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-AH | | 00:00 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U10 2 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | Sporthoeve | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-BG | | 00:00 | Derba Gemengd U10 1 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 4 | Oosterven | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-CF | | 00:00 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 3 | BV Lely Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | Karekiet | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-DE | | 00:00 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 2 | Landslake Lions Mannen U10 1 | Apollohal | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-GC | | 00:00 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 4 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 3 | Karekiet | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-CH | | 00:00 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 3 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | Karekiet | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-DG | | 00:00 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 2 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 4 | Apollohal | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-EF | | 00:00 | Landslake Lions Mannen U10 1 | BV Lely Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | Indoor Centrum | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-GE | | 00:00 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 4 | Landslake Lions Mannen U10 1 | Karekiet | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-AF | | 00:00 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U10 2 | BV Lely Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | Sporthoeve | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-FG | | 00:00 | BV Lely Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 4 | Apollohal | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-BA | | 00:00 | Derba Gemengd U10 1 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U10 2 | Oosterven | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-HG | | 00:00 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 4 | Apollohal | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-DA | | 00:00 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 2 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U10 2 | Apollohal | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-BD | | 00:00 | Derba Gemengd U10 1 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 2 | Oosterven | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-AE | | 00:00 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U10 2 | Landslake Lions Mannen U10 1 | Sporthoeve | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-EB | | 00:00 | Landslake Lions Mannen U10 1 | Derba Gemengd U10 1 | Indoor Centrum | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-FC | | 00:00 | BV Lely Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 3 | Apollohal | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-DF | | 00:00 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 2 | BV Lely Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | Apollohal | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-CG | | 00:00 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 3 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 4 | Karekiet | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-BH | | 00:00 | Derba Gemengd U10 1 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | Oosterven | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-DH | | 00:00 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 2 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | Apollohal | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-HE | | 00:00 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | Landslake Lions Mannen U10 1 | Apollohal | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-DB | | 00:00 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 2 | Derba Gemengd U10 1 | Apollohal | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-BC | | 00:00 | Derba Gemengd U10 1 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 3 | Oosterven | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-AD | | 00:00 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U10 2 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 2 | Sporthoeve | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-CA | | 00:00 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 3 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U10 2 | Karekiet | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-HF | | 00:00 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | BV Lely Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | Apollohal | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-AB | | 00:00 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U10 2 | Derba Gemengd U10 1 | Sporthoeve | 0 - 0 |
ABX2A-HC | 08-03-2003 | 14:00 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 3 | Apollohal | 74 - 6 |
ABX2A-FD | 08-03-2003 | 14:00 | BV Lely Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 2 | Apollohal | 45 - 4 |
ABX2A-GB | 08-03-2003 | 15:00 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 4 | Derba Gemengd U10 1 | Karekiet | 26 - 35 |
ABX2A-EA | 09-03-2003 | 10:30 | Landslake Lions Mannen U10 1 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U10 2 | Indoor Centrum | 26 - 12 |
ABX2A-CE | 15-03-2003 | 16:30 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 3 | Landslake Lions Mannen U10 1 | Karekiet | 8 - 28 |
ABX2A-BF | 16-03-2003 | 12:00 | Derba Gemengd U10 1 | BV Lely Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | Oosterven | 14 - 24 |
ABX2A-HD | 16-03-2003 | 14:00 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 2 | Apollohal | 88 - 4 |
ABX2A-AG | 16-03-2003 | 14:15 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U10 2 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 4 | Sporthoeve | 20 - 0 |
ABX2A-GH | 23-03-2003 | 10:00 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 4 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | Karekiet | 10 - 66 |
ABX2A-DC | 23-03-2003 | 11:00 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 2 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 3 | Apollohal | 6 - 24 |
ABX2A-BE | 23-03-2003 | 12:00 | Derba Gemengd U10 1 | Landslake Lions Mannen U10 1 | Oosterven | 23 - 24 |
ABX2A-FA | 23-03-2003 | 12:30 | BV Lely Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U10 2 | Apollohal | 36 - 16 |
ABX2A-HA | 05-04-2003 | 12:30 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U10 2 | Apollohal | 75 - 3 |
ABX2A-GF | 06-04-2003 | 10:00 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 4 | BV Lely Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | Karekiet | 28 - 44 |
ABX2A-ED | 06-04-2003 | 10:30 | Landslake Lions Mannen U10 1 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 2 | Indoor Centrum | 58 - 0 |
ABX2A-CB | 06-04-2003 | 11:30 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 3 | Derba Gemengd U10 1 | Karekiet | 14 - 30 |
ABX2A-FH | 12-04-2003 | 14:00 | BV Lely Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | Apollohal | 31 - 50 |
ABX2A-AC | 13-04-2003 | 12:30 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U10 2 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 3 | Sporthoeve | 8 - 32 |
ABX2A-EG | 13-04-2003 | 13:30 | Landslake Lions Mannen U10 1 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 4 | Indoor Centrum | 18 - 12 |
ABX2A-FE | 26-04-2003 | 12:30 | BV Lely Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | Landslake Lions Mannen U10 1 | Apollohal | 34 - 17 |
ABX2A-HB | 26-04-2003 | 12:30 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 1 | Derba Gemengd U10 1 | Apollohal | 64 - 4 |
ABX2A-GD | 26-04-2003 | 15:00 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U10 4 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U10 2 | Karekiet | 52 - 6 |