8621-EA | 11-01-2003 | 12:15 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | Blauw-Wit Gemengd U10 1 | 't Verlaat | 22 - 29 |
8621-DB | 11-01-2003 | 14:30 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 1 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 2 | D'Alburcht | 31 - 18 |
8621-CF | 11-01-2003 | 15:30 | Vossenberg Gemengd U10 1 | B.C. Virtus Gemengd U10 1 | De Beuk | 20 - 32 |
8621-AF | 18-01-2003 | 11:15 | Blauw-Wit Gemengd U10 1 | B.C. Virtus Gemengd U10 1 | D'n Dijck | 20 - 56 |
8621-DE | 18-01-2003 | 14:30 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 1 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | D'Alburcht | 60 - 10 |
8621-Bg | 18-01-2003 | 14:30 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 2 | Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U10 1 | D'Alburcht | 0 - 0 |
8621-EC | 25-01-2003 | 11:00 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | Vossenberg Gemengd U10 1 | 't Verlaat | 14 - 22 |
8621-FB | 25-01-2003 | 12:45 | B.C. Virtus Gemengd U10 1 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 2 | De Crosser | 30 - 28 |
8621-GD | 01-02-2003 | 10:45 | Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U10 1 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 1 | Oosterheidehal | 13 - 56 |
8621-EF | 01-02-2003 | 11:00 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | B.C. Virtus Gemengd U10 1 | 't Verlaat | 8 - 54 |
8621-CA | 01-02-2003 | 15:30 | Vossenberg Gemengd U10 1 | Blauw-Wit Gemengd U10 1 | De Beuk | 18 - 12 |
8621-FG | 08-02-2003 | 12:45 | B.C. Virtus Gemengd U10 1 | Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U10 1 | De Crosser | 27 - 38 |
8621-BE | 08-02-2003 | 15:45 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 2 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | D'Alburcht | 34 - 16 |
8621-GE | 15-02-2003 | 09:30 | Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U10 1 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | Oosterheidehal | 63 - 12 |
8621-AB | 15-02-2003 | 11:15 | Blauw-Wit Gemengd U10 1 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 2 | D'n Dijck | 30 - 49 |
8621-CD | 15-02-2003 | 15:30 | Vossenberg Gemengd U10 1 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 1 | De Beuk | 4 - 76 |
8621-EG | 22-02-2003 | 11:00 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U10 1 | 't Verlaat | 22 - 54 |
8621-BC | 22-02-2003 | 14:30 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 2 | Vossenberg Gemengd U10 1 | D'Alburcht | 37 - 18 |
8621-DA | 22-02-2003 | 14:30 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 1 | Blauw-Wit Gemengd U10 1 | D'Alburcht | 96 - 0 |
8621-FE | 01-03-2003 | 12:45 | B.C. Virtus Gemengd U10 1 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | De Crosser | 61 - 13 |
8621-GC | 08-03-2003 | 09:30 | Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U10 1 | Vossenberg Gemengd U10 1 | Oosterheidehal | 34 - 26 |
8621-AD | 08-03-2003 | 10:00 | Blauw-Wit Gemengd U10 1 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 1 | D'n Dijck | 12 - 83 |
8621-BF | 08-03-2003 | 15:45 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 2 | B.C. Virtus Gemengd U10 1 | D'Alburcht | 25 - 25 |
8621-ED | 15-03-2003 | 11:00 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 1 | 't Verlaat | 11 - 81 |
8621-CB | 15-03-2003 | 15:30 | Vossenberg Gemengd U10 1 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 2 | De Beuk | 15 - 35 |
8621-AG | 16-03-2003 | 12:15 | Blauw-Wit Gemengd U10 1 | Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U10 1 | D'n Dijck | 16 - 36 |
8621-CG | 21-03-2003 | 20:00 | Vossenberg Gemengd U10 1 | Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U10 1 | De Beuk | 21 - 36 |
8621-EB | 22-03-2003 | 11:00 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 2 | 't Verlaat | 13 - 66 |
8621-FD | 22-03-2003 | 12:45 | B.C. Virtus Gemengd U10 1 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 1 | De Crosser | 2 - 44 |
8621-GB | 29-03-2003 | 10:45 | Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U10 1 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 2 | Oosterheidehal | 30 - 20 |
8621-DC | 29-03-2003 | 15:45 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 1 | Vossenberg Gemengd U10 1 | D'Alburcht | 68 - 12 |
8621-Ae | 05-04-2003 | 10:15 | Blauw-Wit Gemengd U10 1 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | D'n Dijck | 0 - 0 |
8621-FC | 05-04-2003 | 12:45 | B.C. Virtus Gemengd U10 1 | Vossenberg Gemengd U10 1 | De Crosser | 72 - 12 |
8621-BD | 05-04-2003 | 14:30 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 2 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 1 | D'Alburcht | 11 - 47 |
8621-GF | 12-04-2003 | 10:45 | Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U10 1 | B.C. Virtus Gemengd U10 1 | Oosterheidehal | 32 - 30 |
8621-BA | 12-04-2003 | 14:30 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 2 | Blauw-Wit Gemengd U10 1 | D'Alburcht | 40 - 29 |
8621-FA | 19-04-2003 | 12:45 | B.C. Virtus Gemengd U10 1 | Blauw-Wit Gemengd U10 1 | De Crosser | 53 - 9 |
8621-DG | 19-04-2003 | 15:45 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 1 | Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U10 1 | D'Alburcht | 31 - 18 |
8621-DF | 26-04-2003 | 13:30 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 1 | B.C. Virtus Gemengd U10 1 | D'Alburcht | 58 - 24 |
8621-BG | 26-04-2003 | 13:30 | ABC Basketball Gemengd U10 2 | Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U10 1 | D'Alburcht | 19 - 16 |
8621-AC | 27-04-2003 | 11:15 | Blauw-Wit Gemengd U10 1 | Vossenberg Gemengd U10 1 | D'n Dijck | 29 - 26 |
8621-CE | 02-05-2003 | 19:00 | Vossenberg Gemengd U10 1 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | De Beuk | 18 - 64 |
8621-GA | 10-05-2003 | 10:45 | Eastwood Tigers Gemengd U10 1 | Blauw-Wit Gemengd U10 1 | Oosterheidehal | 0 - 2 |
8621-AE | 30-05-2003 | 18:30 | Blauw-Wit Gemengd U10 1 | Go Getter Mannen U10 1 | Locatie onbekend | 0 - 0 |