RJA3G-CB | 10-01-2004 | 19:00 | Akros Mannen U14 2 | BV Schijndel Mannen U14 2 | 't Hoogkoor | 35 - 40 |
RJA3G-FA | 11-01-2004 | 15:00 | Gennep Cougars Mannen U14 2 | BC Best Mannen U14 1 | Pica Mare | 20 - 66 |
RJA3G-DE | 11-01-2004 | 15:45 | PSV-Almonte Mannen U14 4 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U14 2 | De Eckart | 0 - 2 |
RJA3G-BF | 17-01-2004 | 16:15 | BV Schijndel Mannen U14 2 | Gennep Cougars Mannen U14 2 | sporthal Bunderstraat | 49 - 16 |
RJA3G-DC | 18-01-2004 | 14:00 | PSV-Almonte Mannen U14 4 | Akros Mannen U14 2 | De Eckart | 0 - 0 |
RJA3G-GE | 18-01-2004 | 16:00 | Tiboria Mannen U14 1 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U14 2 | De Stap | 46 - 34 |
RJA3G-EB | 24-01-2004 | 15:00 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U14 2 | BV Schijndel Mannen U14 2 | De Pracht | 13 - 42 |
RJA3G-FC | 25-01-2004 | 15:00 | Gennep Cougars Mannen U14 2 | Akros Mannen U14 2 | Pica Mare | 38 - 33 |
RJA3G-CD | 31-01-2004 | 17:15 | Akros Mannen U14 2 | PSV-Almonte Mannen U14 4 | 't Hoogkoor | 16 - 69 |
RJA3G-AF | 01-02-2004 | 09:00 | BC Best Mannen U14 1 | Gennep Cougars Mannen U14 2 | Naestenbest | 69 - 4 |
RJA3G-GB | 01-02-2004 | 14:45 | Tiboria Mannen U14 1 | BV Schijndel Mannen U14 2 | De Stap | 57 - 60 |
RJA3G-BC | 07-02-2004 | 19:30 | BV Schijndel Mannen U14 2 | Akros Mannen U14 2 | sporthal Bunderstraat | 38 - 18 |
RJA3G-AE | 08-02-2004 | 14:15 | BC Best Mannen U14 1 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U14 2 | Naestenbest | 89 - 9 |
RJA3G-FG | 08-02-2004 | 15:00 | Gennep Cougars Mannen U14 2 | Tiboria Mannen U14 1 | Pica Mare | 21 - 42 |
RJA3G-EG | 28-02-2004 | 15:00 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U14 2 | Tiboria Mannen U14 1 | De Pracht | 24 - 57 |
RJA3G-FD | 29-02-2004 | 15:00 | Gennep Cougars Mannen U14 2 | PSV-Almonte Mannen U14 4 | Pica Mare | 17 - 72 |
RJA3G-BE | 06-03-2004 | 19:30 | BV Schijndel Mannen U14 2 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U14 2 | sporthal Bunderstraat | 36 - 20 |
RJA3G-GF | 07-03-2004 | 15:45 | Tiboria Mannen U14 1 | Gennep Cougars Mannen U14 2 | De Stap | 64 - 37 |
RJA3G-AD | 07-03-2004 | 16:00 | BC Best Mannen U14 1 | PSV-Almonte Mannen U14 4 | Naestenbest | 46 - 32 |
RJA3G-CE | 13-03-2004 | 19:00 | Akros Mannen U14 2 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U14 2 | 't Hoogkoor | 37 - 25 |
RJA3G-GA | 14-03-2004 | 14:45 | Tiboria Mannen U14 1 | BC Best Mannen U14 1 | De Stap | 43 - 49 |
RJA3G-FB | 14-03-2004 | 15:00 | Gennep Cougars Mannen U14 2 | BV Schijndel Mannen U14 2 | Pica Mare | 23 - 39 |
RJA3G-DG | 20-03-2004 | 15:30 | PSV-Almonte Mannen U14 4 | Tiboria Mannen U14 1 | De Eckart | 34 - 31 |
RJA3G-AB | 21-03-2004 | 14:00 | BC Best Mannen U14 1 | BV Schijndel Mannen U14 2 | Naestenbest | 50 - 46 |
RJA3G-FE | 28-03-2004 | 13:45 | Gennep Cougars Mannen U14 2 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U14 2 | Pica Mare | 28 - 28 |
RJA3G-AC | 28-03-2004 | 14:00 | BC Best Mannen U14 1 | Akros Mannen U14 2 | Naestenbest | 71 - 22 |
RJA3G-GD | 28-03-2004 | 14:45 | Tiboria Mannen U14 1 | PSV-Almonte Mannen U14 4 | De Stap | 30 - 43 |
RJA3G-EA | 03-04-2004 | 15:00 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U14 2 | BC Best Mannen U14 1 | De Pracht | 31 - 50 |
RJA3G-BG | 03-04-2004 | 16:15 | BV Schijndel Mannen U14 2 | Tiboria Mannen U14 1 | sporthal Bunderstraat | 16 - 38 |
RJA3G-CF | 03-04-2004 | 17:15 | Akros Mannen U14 2 | Gennep Cougars Mannen U14 2 | 't Hoogkoor | 0 - 2 |
RJA3G-Ec | 17-04-2004 | 15:00 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U14 2 | Akros Mannen U14 2 | De Pracht | 0 - 0 |
RJA3G-DB | 18-04-2004 | 14:00 | PSV-Almonte Mannen U14 4 | BV Schijndel Mannen U14 2 | De Eckart | 57 - 15 |
RJA3G-Ag | 18-04-2004 | 15:45 | BC Best Mannen U14 1 | Tiboria Mannen U14 1 | Naestenbest | 0 - 0 |
RJA3G-BA | 24-04-2004 | 16:45 | BV Schijndel Mannen U14 2 | BC Best Mannen U14 1 | sporthal Bunderstraat | 24 - 54 |
RJA3G-Df | 25-04-2004 | 14:00 | PSV-Almonte Mannen U14 4 | Gennep Cougars Mannen U14 2 | De Eckart | 0 - 0 |
RJA3G-GC | 25-04-2004 | 14:00 | Tiboria Mannen U14 1 | Akros Mannen U14 2 | De Stap | 69 - 14 |
RJA3G-BD | 01-05-2004 | 15:00 | BV Schijndel Mannen U14 2 | PSV-Almonte Mannen U14 4 | sporthal Bunderstraat | 28 - 20 |
RJA3G-CG | 01-05-2004 | 16:00 | Akros Mannen U14 2 | Tiboria Mannen U14 1 | 't Hoogkoor | 34 - 34 |
RJA3G-EF | 01-05-2004 | 16:15 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U14 2 | Gennep Cougars Mannen U14 2 | De Pracht | 40 - 22 |
RJA3G-ED | 08-05-2004 | 16:15 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U14 2 | PSV-Almonte Mannen U14 4 | De Pracht | 33 - 38 |
RJA3G-CA | 08-05-2004 | 17:15 | Akros Mannen U14 2 | BC Best Mannen U14 1 | 't Hoogkoor | 31 - 94 |
RJA3G-DA | 15-05-2004 | 16:00 | PSV-Almonte Mannen U14 4 | BC Best Mannen U14 1 | De Eckart | 35 - 41 |
RJA3G-eC | 15-05-2004 | 16:00 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U14 2 | Akros Mannen U14 2 | De Pracht | 0 - 0 |
RJA3G-DF | 29-05-2004 | 14:00 | PSV-Almonte Mannen U14 4 | Gennep Cougars Mannen U14 2 | De Eckart | 72 - 19 |
RJA3G-AG | 12-06-2004 | 10:00 | BC Best Mannen U14 1 | Tiboria Mannen U14 1 | Naestenbest | 75 - 34 |
RJA3G-EC | 12-06-2004 | 16:00 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U14 2 | Akros Mannen U14 2 | De Pracht | 40 - 30 |