MIFB-EA | 02-10-2004 | 15:30 | K'75 Gemengd U12 1 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 1 | De Boppeslach | 39 - 31 |
MIFB-GD | 09-10-2004 | 14:30 | Split Vision Gemengd U12 1 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 3 | De Trije | 40 - 40 |
MIFB-FA | 29-10-2004 | 19:00 | ESBC Menhir Gemengd U12 1 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 1 | De Sneker Sporthal | 18 - 49 |
MIFB-CD | 30-10-2004 | 09:30 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 2 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 3 | Kalverdijkje | 50 - 30 |
MIFB-EG | 30-10-2004 | 15:30 | K'75 Gemengd U12 1 | Split Vision Gemengd U12 1 | De Boppeslach | 56 - 16 |
MIFB-FH | 05-11-2004 | 19:00 | ESBC Menhir Gemengd U12 1 | Dyna '75 Gemengd U12 2 | De Sneker Sporthal | 38 - 29 |
MIFB-DB | 06-11-2004 | 10:00 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 3 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 2 | Kalverdijkje | 58 - 18 |
MIFB-GC | 06-11-2004 | 13:00 | Split Vision Gemengd U12 1 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 2 | De Trije | 40 - 44 |
MIFB-CH | 13-11-2004 | 09:30 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 2 | Dyna '75 Gemengd U12 2 | Kalverdijkje | 32 - 25 |
MIFB-EB | 13-11-2004 | 14:00 | K'75 Gemengd U12 1 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 2 | De Boppeslach | 64 - 20 |
MIFB-BH | 20-11-2004 | 10:00 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 2 | Dyna '75 Gemengd U12 2 | Kalverdijkje | 12 - 44 |
MIFB-DF | 20-11-2004 | 11:30 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 3 | ESBC Menhir Gemengd U12 1 | Kalverdijkje | 48 - 58 |
MIFB-CE | 20-11-2004 | 13:00 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 2 | K'75 Gemengd U12 1 | Kalverdijkje | 29 - 77 |
MIFB-GA | 20-11-2004 | 14:30 | Split Vision Gemengd U12 1 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 1 | De Trije | 22 - 38 |
MIFB-FB | 26-11-2004 | 19:00 | ESBC Menhir Gemengd U12 1 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 2 | De Sneker Sporthal | 20 - 0 |
MIFB-GE | 27-11-2004 | 13:00 | Split Vision Gemengd U12 1 | K'75 Gemengd U12 1 | De Trije | 34 - 40 |
MIFB-HA | 27-11-2004 | 14:15 | Dyna '75 Gemengd U12 2 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 1 | De Kamp | 25 - 18 |
MIFB-FC | 03-12-2004 | 19:00 | ESBC Menhir Gemengd U12 1 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 2 | De Sneker Sporthal | 60 - 54 |
MIFB-AD | 04-12-2004 | 09:30 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 1 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 3 | Kalverdijkje | 69 - 6 |
MIFB-ED | 11-12-2004 | 16:30 | K'75 Gemengd U12 1 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 3 | De Boppeslach | 51 - 18 |
MIFB-CA | 18-12-2004 | 09:30 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 2 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 1 | Kalverdijkje | 20 - 52 |
MIFB-BG | 18-12-2004 | 11:00 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 2 | Split Vision Gemengd U12 1 | Kalverdijkje | 16 - 38 |
MIFB-HD | 18-12-2004 | 14:15 | Dyna '75 Gemengd U12 2 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 3 | De Kamp | 40 - 28 |
MIFB-EF | 18-12-2004 | 14:30 | K'75 Gemengd U12 1 | ESBC Menhir Gemengd U12 1 | De Boppeslach | 44 - 27 |
MIFB-BC | 08-01-2005 | 09:30 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 2 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 2 | Kalverdijkje | 20 - 44 |
MIFB-FJ | 14-01-2005 | 19:00 | ESBC Menhir Gemengd U12 1 | HBV Hornets Gemengd U12 2 | De Sneker Sporthal | 86 - 16 |
MIFB-AE | 15-01-2005 | 11:30 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 1 | K'75 Gemengd U12 1 | Kalverdijkje | 34 - 34 |
MIFB-DG | 15-01-2005 | 13:15 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 3 | Split Vision Gemengd U12 1 | Kalverdijkje | 16 - 36 |
MIFB-HB | 15-01-2005 | 14:15 | Dyna '75 Gemengd U12 2 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 2 | De Kamp | 46 - 35 |
MIFB-IC | 15-01-2005 | 19:15 | BV Penta Gemengd U12 2 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 2 | Sportcentrum Drachten | 59 - 39 |
MIFB-BA | 22-01-2005 | 09:30 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 2 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 1 | Kalverdijkje | 23 - 59 |
MIFB-CF | 22-01-2005 | 11:15 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 2 | ESBC Menhir Gemengd U12 1 | Kalverdijkje | 62 - 42 |
MIFB-HG | 22-01-2005 | 17:15 | Dyna '75 Gemengd U12 2 | Split Vision Gemengd U12 1 | De Kamp | 17 - 24 |
MIFB-AF | 29-01-2005 | 10:00 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 1 | ESBC Menhir Gemengd U12 1 | Kalverdijkje | 37 - 26 |
MIFB-BJ | 29-01-2005 | 11:45 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 2 | HBV Hornets Gemengd U12 2 | Kalverdijkje | 0 - 20 |
MIFB-DH | 29-01-2005 | 13:30 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 3 | Dyna '75 Gemengd U12 2 | Kalverdijkje | 33 - 34 |
MIFB-EC | 29-01-2005 | 16:30 | K'75 Gemengd U12 1 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 2 | De Boppeslach | 63 - 27 |
MIFB-FD | 04-02-2005 | 19:00 | ESBC Menhir Gemengd U12 1 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 3 | De Sneker Sporthal | 116 - 26 |
MIFB-BE | 05-02-2005 | 09:30 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 2 | K'75 Gemengd U12 1 | Kalverdijkje | 9 - 73 |
MIFB-GH | 05-02-2005 | 17:00 | Split Vision Gemengd U12 1 | Dyna '75 Gemengd U12 2 | De Trije | 39 - 34 |
MIFB-IA | 05-02-2005 | 19:15 | BV Penta Gemengd U12 2 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 1 | Sportcentrum Drachten | 41 - 48 |
MIFB-DC | 26-02-2005 | 09:00 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 3 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 2 | Kalverdijkje | 42 - 48 |
MIFB-AB | 26-02-2005 | 10:00 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 1 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 2 | Kalverdijkje | 56 - 16 |
MIFB-DI | 26-02-2005 | 13:15 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 3 | BV Penta Gemengd U12 2 | Kalverdijkje | 20 - 0 |
MIFB-EH | 26-02-2005 | 14:30 | K'75 Gemengd U12 1 | Dyna '75 Gemengd U12 2 | De Boppeslach | 54 - 38 |
MIFB-FE | 04-03-2005 | 19:00 | ESBC Menhir Gemengd U12 1 | K'75 Gemengd U12 1 | De Sneker Sporthal | 61 - 41 |
MIFB-CJ | 05-03-2005 | 11:15 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 2 | HBV Hornets Gemengd U12 2 | Kalverdijkje | 87 - 10 |
MIFB-GB | 05-03-2005 | 14:30 | Split Vision Gemengd U12 1 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 2 | De Trije | 84 - 18 |
MIFB-IH | 05-03-2005 | 19:15 | BV Penta Gemengd U12 2 | Dyna '75 Gemengd U12 2 | Sportcentrum Drachten | 22 - 62 |
MIFB-AG | 12-03-2005 | 10:00 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 1 | Split Vision Gemengd U12 1 | Kalverdijkje | 47 - 26 |
MIFB-CI | 12-03-2005 | 11:30 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 2 | BV Penta Gemengd U12 2 | Kalverdijkje | 26 - 54 |
MIFB-DE | 12-03-2005 | 13:15 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 3 | K'75 Gemengd U12 1 | Kalverdijkje | 18 - 56 |
MIFB-BF | 12-03-2005 | 15:00 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 2 | ESBC Menhir Gemengd U12 1 | Kalverdijkje | 34 - 75 |
MIFB-FI | 18-03-2005 | 19:00 | ESBC Menhir Gemengd U12 1 | BV Penta Gemengd U12 2 | De Sneker Sporthal | 70 - 48 |
MIFB-AH | 19-03-2005 | 09:30 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 1 | Dyna '75 Gemengd U12 2 | Kalverdijkje | 50 - 18 |
MIFB-GJ | 19-03-2005 | 14:30 | Split Vision Gemengd U12 1 | HBV Hornets Gemengd U12 2 | De Trije | 94 - 14 |
MIFB-FG | 01-04-2005 | 19:00 | ESBC Menhir Gemengd U12 1 | Split Vision Gemengd U12 1 | De Sneker Sporthal | 83 - 45 |
MIFB-JB | 02-04-2005 | 10:45 | HBV Hornets Gemengd U12 2 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 2 | De Hege Fiif | 10 - 75 |
MIFB-HC | 02-04-2005 | 16:00 | Dyna '75 Gemengd U12 2 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 2 | De Kamp | 42 - 41 |
MIFB-EI | 02-04-2005 | 16:30 | K'75 Gemengd U12 1 | BV Penta Gemengd U12 2 | De Boppeslach | 20 - 0 |
MIFB-DA | 09-04-2005 | 09:30 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 3 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 1 | Kalverdijkje | 16 - 56 |
MIFB-GI | 09-04-2005 | 14:30 | Split Vision Gemengd U12 1 | BV Penta Gemengd U12 2 | De Trije | 40 - 40 |
MIFB-HF | 09-04-2005 | 16:00 | Dyna '75 Gemengd U12 2 | ESBC Menhir Gemengd U12 1 | De Kamp | 0 - 20 |
MIFB-EJ | 09-04-2005 | 16:30 | K'75 Gemengd U12 1 | HBV Hornets Gemengd U12 2 | De Boppeslach | 88 - 26 |
MIFB-AC | 16-04-2005 | 10:00 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 1 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 2 | Kalverdijkje | 61 - 34 |
MIFB-BD | 16-04-2005 | 10:00 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 2 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 3 | Kalverdijkje | 42 - 37 |
MIFB-HE | 16-04-2005 | 14:15 | Dyna '75 Gemengd U12 2 | K'75 Gemengd U12 1 | De Kamp | 26 - 36 |
MIFB-IJ | 16-04-2005 | 19:15 | BV Penta Gemengd U12 2 | HBV Hornets Gemengd U12 2 | Sportcentrum Drachten | 126 - 20 |
MIFB-CB | 23-04-2005 | 10:00 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 2 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 2 | Kalverdijkje | 64 - 14 |
MIFB-AI | 23-04-2005 | 11:45 | BV Aris Gemengd U12 1 | BV Penta Gemengd U12 2 | Kalverdijkje | 42 - 21 |
MIFB-DJ | 23-04-2005 | 13:30 | BV Leeuwarden Gemengd U12 3 | HBV Hornets Gemengd U12 2 | Kalverdijkje | 90 - 16 |
MIFB-GF | 23-04-2005 | 14:30 | Split Vision Gemengd U12 1 | ESBC Menhir Gemengd U12 1 | De Trije | 42 - 53 |