CJ4 3-DG | 18-09-2010 | 16:00 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U14 1 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 2 | De Walvis | 56 - 13 |
CJ4 3-GH | 25-09-2010 | 13:00 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 2 | The Lions Mannen U14 1 | Het Vennewater | 31 - 39 |
CJ4 3-BM | 25-09-2010 | 15:30 | BV Amsterdam Mannen U14 2 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Mannen U14 2 | Van Hogendorphal | 34 - 35 |
CJ4 3-DK | 25-09-2010 | 17:00 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U14 1 | The Challengers Mannen U14 1 | De Walvis | 58 - 50 |
CJ4 3-EJ | 25-09-2010 | 17:00 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 2 | VBC Akrides Mannen U14 2 | Waterakkers De | 33 - 32 |
CJ4 3-FI | 25-09-2010 | 17:30 | Volendam Mannen U14 1 | Club 2000 Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal Opperdam | 11 - 92 |
CJ4 3-KC | 02-10-2010 | 13:30 | The Challengers Mannen U14 1 | Hillegom'85 Gemengd U14 2 | Fanny Blankers Koen Hal | 49 - 45 |
CJ4 3-IE | 02-10-2010 | 14:30 | Club 2000 Gemengd U14 1 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 2 | Bijlmer Sportcentrum | 88 - 22 |
CJ4 3-JD | 02-10-2010 | 16:00 | VBC Akrides Mannen U14 2 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U14 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 6 - 63 |
CJ4 3-HF | 02-10-2010 | 17:00 | The Lions Mannen U14 1 | Volendam Mannen U14 1 | Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld" | 39 - 33 |
CJ4 3-MA | 03-10-2010 | 13:00 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Mannen U14 2 | BV Hoofddorp Mannen U14 2 | De Weeren | 28 - 77 |
CJ4 3-BK | 09-10-2010 | 15:30 | BV Amsterdam Mannen U14 2 | The Challengers Mannen U14 1 | Van Hogendorphal | 28 - 64 |
CJ4 3-CJ | 09-10-2010 | 16:00 | Hillegom'85 Gemengd U14 2 | VBC Akrides Mannen U14 2 | De Vosse | 58 - 22 |
CJ4 3-EH | 09-10-2010 | 16:00 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 2 | The Lions Mannen U14 1 | Waterakkers De | 23 - 62 |
CJ4 3-FG | 09-10-2010 | 17:30 | Volendam Mannen U14 1 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 2 | Sporthal Opperdam | 32 - 45 |
CJ4 3-DI | 10-10-2010 | 15:00 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U14 1 | Club 2000 Gemengd U14 1 | De Walvis | 49 - 31 |
CJ4 3-JB | 16-10-2010 | 13:00 | VBC Akrides Mannen U14 2 | BV Amsterdam Mannen U14 2 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 41 - 35 |
CJ4 3-IC | 16-10-2010 | 14:30 | Club 2000 Gemengd U14 1 | Hillegom'85 Gemengd U14 2 | Bijlmer Sportcentrum | 52 - 47 |
CJ4 3-KA | 16-10-2010 | 15:00 | The Challengers Mannen U14 1 | BV Hoofddorp Mannen U14 2 | Fanny Blankers Koen Hal | 42 - 40 |
CJ4 3-HD | 16-10-2010 | 15:30 | The Lions Mannen U14 1 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U14 1 | Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld" | 26 - 70 |
CJ4 3-GE | 17-10-2010 | 14:30 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 2 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 2 | Het Vennewater | 65 - 29 |
CJ4 3-AJ | 23-10-2010 | 12:30 | BV Hoofddorp Mannen U14 2 | VBC Akrides Mannen U14 2 | Het Spectrum | 77 - 35 |
CJ4 3-EF | 23-10-2010 | 15:30 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 2 | Volendam Mannen U14 1 | Waterakkers De | 43 - 57 |
CJ4 3-BI | 23-10-2010 | 17:00 | BV Amsterdam Mannen U14 2 | Club 2000 Gemengd U14 1 | Van Hogendorphal | 35 - 42 |
CJ4 3-MK | 24-10-2010 | 13:00 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Mannen U14 2 | The Challengers Mannen U14 1 | De Weeren | 33 - 71 |
CJ4 3-CH | 24-10-2010 | 14:15 | Hillegom'85 Gemengd U14 2 | The Lions Mannen U14 1 | De Vosse | 62 - 32 |
CJ4 3-GC | 30-10-2010 | 13:30 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 2 | Hillegom'85 Gemengd U14 2 | Het Vennewater | 43 - 66 |
CJ4 3-HB | 30-10-2010 | 14:00 | The Lions Mannen U14 1 | BV Amsterdam Mannen U14 2 | Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld" | 20 - 0 |
CJ4 3-JM | 30-10-2010 | 14:00 | VBC Akrides Mannen U14 2 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Mannen U14 2 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 32 - 59 |
CJ4 3-IA | 30-10-2010 | 14:30 | Club 2000 Gemengd U14 1 | BV Hoofddorp Mannen U14 2 | Bijlmer Sportcentrum | 81 - 59 |
CJ4 3-FD | 30-10-2010 | 17:30 | Volendam Mannen U14 1 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U14 1 | Sporthal Opperdam | 42 - 38 |
CJ4 3-AH | 06-11-2010 | 12:30 | BV Hoofddorp Mannen U14 2 | The Lions Mannen U14 1 | Het Spectrum | 80 - 13 |
CJ4 3-BG | 06-11-2010 | 14:00 | BV Amsterdam Mannen U14 2 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 2 | Van Hogendorphal | 23 - 39 |
CJ4 3-DE | 06-11-2010 | 17:00 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U14 1 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 2 | De Walvis | 101 - 27 |
CJ4 3-CF | 07-11-2010 | 13:00 | Hillegom'85 Gemengd U14 2 | Volendam Mannen U14 1 | De Vosse | 84 - 22 |
CJ4 3-MI | 07-11-2010 | 13:00 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Mannen U14 2 | Club 2000 Gemengd U14 1 | De Weeren | 38 - 82 |
CJ4 3-GA | 13-11-2010 | 12:00 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 2 | BV Hoofddorp Mannen U14 2 | Het Vennewater | 31 - 78 |
CJ4 3-HM | 13-11-2010 | 12:45 | The Lions Mannen U14 1 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Mannen U14 2 | Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld" | 34 - 25 |
CJ4 3-EC | 13-11-2010 | 14:30 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 2 | Hillegom'85 Gemengd U14 2 | Waterakkers De | 30 - 73 |
CJ4 3-JK | 13-11-2010 | 15:30 | VBC Akrides Mannen U14 2 | The Challengers Mannen U14 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 30 - 69 |
CJ4 3-FB | 13-11-2010 | 17:30 | Volendam Mannen U14 1 | BV Amsterdam Mannen U14 2 | De Seinpaal | 43 - 34 |
CJ4 3-AF | 20-11-2010 | 11:30 | BV Hoofddorp Mannen U14 2 | Volendam Mannen U14 1 | Het Spectrum | 62 - 22 |
CJ4 3-BE | 20-11-2010 | 14:00 | BV Amsterdam Mannen U14 2 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 2 | Van Hogendorphal | 40 - 27 |
CJ4 3-KI | 20-11-2010 | 15:00 | The Challengers Mannen U14 1 | Club 2000 Gemengd U14 1 | Fanny Blankers Koen Hal | 61 - 55 |
CJ4 3-CD | 20-11-2010 | 15:30 | Hillegom'85 Gemengd U14 2 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U14 1 | De Vosse | 0 - 20 |
CJ4 3-MG | 21-11-2010 | 13:00 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Mannen U14 2 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 2 | De Weeren | 22 - 36 |
CJ4 3-IJ | 27-11-2010 | 13:00 | Club 2000 Gemengd U14 1 | VBC Akrides Mannen U14 2 | Bijlmer Sportcentrum | 95 - 25 |
CJ4 3-HK | 27-11-2010 | 14:00 | The Lions Mannen U14 1 | The Challengers Mannen U14 1 | Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld" | 39 - 36 |
CJ4 3-EA | 27-11-2010 | 14:00 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 2 | BV Hoofddorp Mannen U14 2 | Waterakkers De | 16 - 68 |
CJ4 3-FM | 27-11-2010 | 16:00 | Volendam Mannen U14 1 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Mannen U14 2 | De Seinpaal | 20 - 62 |
CJ4 3-DB | 28-11-2010 | 14:00 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U14 1 | BV Amsterdam Mannen U14 2 | De Walvis | 84 - 26 |
CJ4 3-KG | 11-12-2010 | 13:30 | The Challengers Mannen U14 1 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 2 | Fanny Blankers Koen Hal | 71 - 39 |
CJ4 3-BC | 11-12-2010 | 14:00 | BV Amsterdam Mannen U14 2 | Hillegom'85 Gemengd U14 2 | Van Hogendorphal | 12 - 81 |
CJ4 3-JH | 11-12-2010 | 15:00 | VBC Akrides Mannen U14 2 | The Lions Mannen U14 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 23 - 32 |
CJ4 3-ME | 12-12-2010 | 13:00 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Mannen U14 2 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 2 | De Weeren | 47 - 39 |
CJ4 3-AD | 12-12-2010 | 17:30 | BV Hoofddorp Mannen U14 2 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U14 1 | Het Spectrum | 50 - 56 |
CJ4 3-GJ | 18-12-2010 | 13:30 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 2 | VBC Akrides Mannen U14 2 | Het Vennewater | 0 - 0 |
CJ4 3-HI | 18-12-2010 | 15:30 | The Lions Mannen U14 1 | Club 2000 Gemengd U14 1 | Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld" | 0 - 0 |
CJ4 3-CA | 18-12-2010 | 16:15 | Hillegom'85 Gemengd U14 2 | BV Hoofddorp Mannen U14 2 | De Vosse | 89 - 22 |
CJ4 3-DM | 18-12-2010 | 17:00 | Racing Beverwijk Mannen U14 1 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Mannen U14 2 | De Walvis | 0 - 0 |
CJ4 3-FK | 18-12-2010 | 17:30 | Volendam Mannen U14 1 | The Challengers Mannen U14 1 | De Seinpaal | 0 - 0 |
CJ4 3-BA | 08-01-2011 | 14:00 | BV Amsterdam Mannen U14 2 | BV Hoofddorp Mannen U14 2 | Van Hogendorphal | 22 - 56 |
CJ4 3-JF | 08-01-2011 | 14:00 | VBC Akrides Mannen U14 2 | Volendam Mannen U14 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 41 - 30 |
CJ4 3-IG | 08-01-2011 | 14:30 | Club 2000 Gemengd U14 1 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 2 | Bijlmer Sportcentrum | 80 - 31 |
CJ4 3-KE | 08-01-2011 | 15:00 | The Challengers Mannen U14 1 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 2 | Fanny Blankers Koen Hal | 72 - 34 |
CJ4 3-MC | 09-01-2011 | 16:30 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Mannen U14 2 | Hillegom'85 Gemengd U14 2 | De Weeren | 30 - 94 |