5326-CB | 25-09-2010 | 14:00 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Tower Jumpers Mannen U18 1 | De Laar | 59 - 69 |
5326-EG | 25-09-2010 | 15:00 | Pigeons Mannen U18 1 | Arnhem Aces Mannen U20 1 | Triominos | 60 - 28 |
5326-FH | 25-09-2010 | 18:15 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Black Stars Mannen U20 1 | Tarthorst | 54 - 41 |
5326-DA | 25-09-2010 | 18:45 | B.V. Batouwe Mannen U20 1 | BCE'78 Mannen U20 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 42 - 69 |
5326-AB | 02-10-2010 | 11:45 | BCE'78 Mannen U20 1 | Tower Jumpers Mannen U18 1 | De Peppel | 76 - 28 |
5326-GC | 02-10-2010 | 14:00 | Arnhem Aces Mannen U20 1 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Klarendal | 72 - 36 |
5326-FD | 02-10-2010 | 17:00 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | B.V. Batouwe Mannen U20 1 | Tarthorst | 71 - 44 |
5326-HE | 02-10-2010 | 17:15 | Black Stars Mannen U20 1 | Pigeons Mannen U18 1 | 't Gastland | 42 - 35 |
5326-DG | 09-10-2010 | 13:15 | B.V. Batouwe Mannen U20 1 | Arnhem Aces Mannen U20 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 30 - 48 |
5326-EF | 09-10-2010 | 13:15 | Pigeons Mannen U18 1 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Triominos | 48 - 48 |
5326-CA | 09-10-2010 | 17:00 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | BCE'78 Mannen U20 1 | De Laar | 64 - 108 |
5326-AD | 16-10-2010 | 11:45 | BCE'78 Mannen U20 1 | B.V. Batouwe Mannen U20 1 | De Peppel | 90 - 32 |
5326-GE | 16-10-2010 | 12:15 | Arnhem Aces Mannen U20 1 | Pigeons Mannen U18 1 | Klarendal | 45 - 43 |
5326-BC | 16-10-2010 | 14:45 | Tower Jumpers Mannen U18 1 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | de Lijsterhof | 56 - 57 |
5326-HF | 16-10-2010 | 17:15 | Black Stars Mannen U20 1 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | 't Gastland | 54 - 41 |
5326-DE | 23-10-2010 | 18:45 | B.V. Batouwe Mannen U20 1 | Pigeons Mannen U18 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 35 - 72 |
5326-CH | 30-10-2010 | 14:15 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Black Stars Mannen U20 1 | De Laar | 40 - 93 |
5326-FG | 30-10-2010 | 14:30 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Arnhem Aces Mannen U20 1 | Tarthorst | 41 - 45 |
5326-EA | 30-10-2010 | 15:00 | Pigeons Mannen U18 1 | BCE'78 Mannen U20 1 | Triominos | 37 - 39 |
5326-DB | 30-10-2010 | 18:45 | B.V. Batouwe Mannen U20 1 | Tower Jumpers Mannen U18 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 77 - 50 |
5326-AF | 06-11-2010 | 11:15 | BCE'78 Mannen U20 1 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | De Reehorst | 59 - 46 |
5326-BE | 06-11-2010 | 14:45 | Tower Jumpers Mannen U18 1 | Pigeons Mannen U18 1 | de Lijsterhof | 34 - 98 |
5326-HG | 06-11-2010 | 19:00 | Black Stars Mannen U20 1 | Arnhem Aces Mannen U20 1 | 't Gastland | 46 - 46 |
5326-CD | 07-11-2010 | 16:00 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | B.V. Batouwe Mannen U20 1 | De Laar | 83 - 72 |
5326-GA | 13-11-2010 | 14:00 | Arnhem Aces Mannen U20 1 | BCE'78 Mannen U20 1 | Klarendal | 56 - 42 |
5326-FB | 13-11-2010 | 16:30 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Tower Jumpers Mannen U18 1 | Tarthorst | 64 - 39 |
5326-HD | 13-11-2010 | 19:00 | Black Stars Mannen U20 1 | B.V. Batouwe Mannen U20 1 | 't Gastland | 84 - 43 |
5326-EC | 14-11-2010 | 16:30 | Pigeons Mannen U18 1 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Triominos | 102 - 26 |
5326-AH | 20-11-2010 | 11:45 | BCE'78 Mannen U20 1 | Black Stars Mannen U20 1 | De Peppel | 67 - 58 |
5326-BG | 20-11-2010 | 14:45 | Tower Jumpers Mannen U18 1 | Arnhem Aces Mannen U20 1 | de Lijsterhof | 34 - 66 |
5326-CF | 21-11-2010 | 16:00 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | De Laar | 36 - 112 |
5326-GH | 27-11-2010 | 14:00 | Arnhem Aces Mannen U20 1 | Black Stars Mannen U20 1 | Klarendal | 54 - 51 |
5326-FA | 27-11-2010 | 14:30 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | BCE'78 Mannen U20 1 | Tarthorst | 59 - 54 |
5326-EB | 27-11-2010 | 19:00 | Pigeons Mannen U18 1 | Tower Jumpers Mannen U18 1 | Triominos | 82 - 42 |
5326-DC | 04-12-2010 | 17:00 | B.V. Batouwe Mannen U20 1 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 60 - 44 |
5326-Bg | 11-12-2010 | 14:45 | Tower Jumpers Mannen U18 1 | Arnhem Aces Mannen U20 1 | de Lijsterhof | 45 - 55 |
5326-Cf | 11-12-2010 | 16:00 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | De Laar | 46 - 75 |
5326-HA | 11-12-2010 | 19:00 | Black Stars Mannen U20 1 | BCE'78 Mannen U20 1 | 't Gastland | 59 - 57 |
5326-GF | 08-01-2011 | 14:15 | Arnhem Aces Mannen U20 1 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Klarendal | 53 - 59 |
5326-BD | 08-01-2011 | 16:30 | Tower Jumpers Mannen U18 1 | B.V. Batouwe Mannen U20 1 | de Lijsterhof | 60 - 61 |
5326-HC | 08-01-2011 | 17:15 | Black Stars Mannen U20 1 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | 't Gastland | 71 - 47 |
5326-BH | 15-01-2011 | 18:15 | Tower Jumpers Mannen U18 1 | Black Stars Mannen U20 1 | de Lijsterhof | 56 - 82 |
5326-CG | 22-01-2011 | 14:15 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Arnhem Aces Mannen U20 1 | De Laar | 47 - 85 |
5326-BA | 22-01-2011 | 14:45 | Tower Jumpers Mannen U18 1 | BCE'78 Mannen U20 1 | de Lijsterhof | 41 - 93 |
5326-EH | 22-01-2011 | 18:45 | Pigeons Mannen U18 1 | Black Stars Mannen U20 1 | Triominos | 55 - 52 |
5326-DF | 22-01-2011 | 19:00 | B.V. Batouwe Mannen U20 1 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 40 - 80 |
5326-FE | 29-01-2011 | 13:00 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Pigeons Mannen U18 1 | Tarthorst | 50 - 34 |
5326-GD | 29-01-2011 | 16:00 | Arnhem Aces Mannen U20 1 | B.V. Batouwe Mannen U20 1 | Klarendal | 97 - 29 |
5326-HB | 29-01-2011 | 17:15 | Black Stars Mannen U20 1 | Tower Jumpers Mannen U18 1 | 't Gastland | 83 - 53 |
5326-AC | 29-01-2011 | 17:15 | BCE'78 Mannen U20 1 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | De Reehorst | 76 - 37 |
5326-Fh | 05-02-2011 | 14:30 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Black Stars Mannen U20 1 | Tarthorst | 49 - 38 |
5326-Da | 05-02-2011 | 15:00 | B.V. Batouwe Mannen U20 1 | BCE'78 Mannen U20 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 52 - 62 |
5326-Cb | 05-02-2011 | 16:15 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Tower Jumpers Mannen U18 1 | De Laar | 106 - 64 |
5326-Eg | 05-02-2011 | 17:15 | Pigeons Mannen U18 1 | Arnhem Aces Mannen U20 1 | Triominos | 58 - 55 |
5326-Ae | 12-02-2011 | 11:45 | BCE'78 Mannen U20 1 | Pigeons Mannen U18 1 | De Peppel | 53 - 65 |
5326-Gf | 12-02-2011 | 14:15 | Arnhem Aces Mannen U20 1 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Klarendal | 46 - 45 |
5326-Bd | 12-02-2011 | 14:45 | Tower Jumpers Mannen U18 1 | B.V. Batouwe Mannen U20 1 | de Lijsterhof | 50 - 55 |
5326-Hc | 12-02-2011 | 17:15 | Black Stars Mannen U20 1 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | 't Gastland | 66 - 66 |
5326-Gh | 19-02-2011 | 12:15 | Arnhem Aces Mannen U20 1 | Black Stars Mannen U20 1 | Klarendal | 63 - 43 |
5326-Fa | 19-02-2011 | 16:30 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | BCE'78 Mannen U20 1 | Tarthorst | 53 - 59 |
5326-Dc | 19-02-2011 | 16:45 | B.V. Batouwe Mannen U20 1 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 83 - 51 |
5326-Eb | 19-02-2011 | 20:00 | Pigeons Mannen U18 1 | Tower Jumpers Mannen U18 1 | Triominos | 94 - 19 |
5326-AE | 26-02-2011 | 11:45 | BCE'78 Mannen U20 1 | Pigeons Mannen U18 1 | De Peppel | 61 - 56 |
5326-ED | 05-03-2011 | 16:30 | Pigeons Mannen U18 1 | B.V. Batouwe Mannen U20 1 | Triominos | 87 - 46 |
5326-BF | 12-03-2011 | 14:45 | Tower Jumpers Mannen U18 1 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | de Lijsterhof | 57 - 69 |
5326-AG | 12-03-2011 | 16:45 | BCE'78 Mannen U20 1 | Arnhem Aces Mannen U20 1 | De Reehorst | 61 - 54 |
5326-Hd | 12-03-2011 | 19:00 | Black Stars Mannen U20 1 | B.V. Batouwe Mannen U20 1 | 't Gastland | 106 - 45 |
5326-CE | 13-03-2011 | 14:15 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Pigeons Mannen U18 1 | De Laar | 43 - 54 |
5326-GB | 19-03-2011 | 14:00 | Arnhem Aces Mannen U20 1 | Tower Jumpers Mannen U18 1 | Klarendal | 70 - 40 |
5326-FC | 19-03-2011 | 14:30 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Tarthorst | 85 - 44 |
5326-Ha | 19-03-2011 | 17:15 | Black Stars Mannen U20 1 | BCE'78 Mannen U20 1 | 't Gastland | 33 - 61 |
5326-Ed | 19-03-2011 | 19:30 | Pigeons Mannen U18 1 | B.V. Batouwe Mannen U20 1 | Triominos | 20 - 0 |
5326-Ba | 26-03-2011 | 14:45 | Tower Jumpers Mannen U18 1 | BCE'78 Mannen U20 1 | de Lijsterhof | 31 - 69 |
5326-Eh | 26-03-2011 | 15:00 | Pigeons Mannen U18 1 | Black Stars Mannen U20 1 | Triominos | 61 - 52 |
5326-Df | 26-03-2011 | 16:30 | B.V. Batouwe Mannen U20 1 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 55 - 98 |
5326-Cg | 26-03-2011 | 18:15 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Arnhem Aces Mannen U20 1 | De Laar | 38 - 83 |
5326-Ac | 02-04-2011 | 11:45 | BCE'78 Mannen U20 1 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | De Peppel | 99 - 29 |
5326-Gd | 02-04-2011 | 14:15 | Arnhem Aces Mannen U20 1 | B.V. Batouwe Mannen U20 1 | Klarendal | 20 - 0 |
5326-Fe | 02-04-2011 | 16:15 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | Pigeons Mannen U18 1 | Tarthorst | 62 - 35 |
5326-Hb | 02-04-2011 | 19:00 | Black Stars Mannen U20 1 | Tower Jumpers Mannen U18 1 | 't Gastland | 54 - 39 |
5326-Ag | 09-04-2011 | 14:15 | BCE'78 Mannen U20 1 | Arnhem Aces Mannen U20 1 | Maandereng | 54 - 48 |
5326-Bf | 09-04-2011 | 14:45 | Tower Jumpers Mannen U18 1 | Pluto Mannen U18 1 | de Lijsterhof | 55 - 87 |
5326-DH | 09-04-2011 | 15:00 | B.V. Batouwe Mannen U20 1 | Black Stars Mannen U20 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 50 - 63 |
5326-Ce | 09-04-2011 | 16:00 | Arnhem Eagles Mannen U18 1 | Pigeons Mannen U18 1 | De Laar | 33 - 69 |