RJ62H-JK | 02-10-2010 | 13:15 | Yellow Sox Mannen U16 1 | BC Bladel Mannen U16 1 | De Beek | 111 - 21 |
RJ62H-GA | 02-10-2010 | 15:15 | E.B.C.G. Mannen U16 1 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U16 1 | De Coevering | 50 - 35 |
RJ62H-BD | 02-10-2010 | 17:00 | BC Deurne Pioniers Mannen U16 2 | Vido Mannen U16 1 | Frans Hoebenshal | 54 - 72 |
RJ62H-FH | 03-10-2010 | 11:15 | BC Heeze Mannen U16 1 | Almonte Mannen U16 3 | De Pompenmaker | 58 - 36 |
RJ62H-JH | 09-10-2010 | 12:45 | Yellow Sox Mannen U16 1 | Almonte Mannen U16 3 | De Beek | 147 - 16 |
RJ62H-AD | 09-10-2010 | 14:00 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U16 1 | Vido Mannen U16 1 | De Pracht | 25 - 91 |
RJ62H-CI | 09-10-2010 | 16:15 | BC LIESHOUT Mannen U16 1 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Mannen U16 1 | De Klumper | 65 - 55 |
RJ62H-BF | 09-10-2010 | 19:00 | BC Deurne Pioniers Mannen U16 2 | BC Heeze Mannen U16 1 | Frans Hoebenshal | 44 - 64 |
RJ62H-EG | 10-10-2010 | 14:30 | BC Best Mannen U16 1 | E.B.C.G. Mannen U16 1 | Naestenbest | 36 - 52 |
RJ62H-JC | 16-10-2010 | 12:45 | Yellow Sox Mannen U16 1 | BC LIESHOUT Mannen U16 1 | De Beek | 113 - 36 |
RJ62H-HB | 17-10-2010 | 12:00 | Almonte Mannen U16 3 | BC Deurne Pioniers Mannen U16 2 | De Eckart | 48 - 40 |
RJ62H-EF | 17-10-2010 | 13:45 | BC Best Mannen U16 1 | BC Heeze Mannen U16 1 | Naestenbest | 26 - 101 |
RJ62H-KI | 17-10-2010 | 14:00 | BC Bladel Mannen U16 1 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Mannen U16 1 | 't Spant er | 74 - 60 |
RJ62H-DE | 24-10-2010 | 11:15 | Vido Mannen U16 1 | BC Best Mannen U16 1 | Den Ekkerman | 152 - 11 |
RJ62H-FC | 24-10-2010 | 14:00 | BC Heeze Mannen U16 1 | BC LIESHOUT Mannen U16 1 | De Pompenmaker | 83 - 35 |
RJ62H-IG | 24-10-2010 | 15:15 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Mannen U16 1 | E.B.C.G. Mannen U16 1 | Egerbos II | 70 - 58 |
RJ62H-BE | 30-10-2010 | 13:30 | BC Deurne Pioniers Mannen U16 2 | BC Best Mannen U16 1 | Frans Hoebenshal | 108 - 24 |
RJ62H-AH | 30-10-2010 | 15:45 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U16 1 | Almonte Mannen U16 3 | De Pracht | 56 - 67 |
RJ62H-IJ | 31-10-2010 | 15:15 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Mannen U16 1 | Yellow Sox Mannen U16 1 | Egerbos II | 42 - 117 |
RJ62H-JB | 06-11-2010 | 12:45 | Yellow Sox Mannen U16 1 | BC Deurne Pioniers Mannen U16 2 | De Beek | 79 - 25 |
RJ62H-KF | 06-11-2010 | 14:00 | BC Bladel Mannen U16 1 | BC Heeze Mannen U16 1 | 't Spant er | 50 - 60 |
RJ62H-CH | 06-11-2010 | 16:15 | BC LIESHOUT Mannen U16 1 | Almonte Mannen U16 3 | De Klumper | 31 - 60 |
RJ62H-BA | 13-11-2010 | 12:00 | BC Deurne Pioniers Mannen U16 2 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U16 1 | Frans Hoebenshal | 42 - 34 |
RJ62H-GD | 13-11-2010 | 15:15 | E.B.C.G. Mannen U16 1 | Vido Mannen U16 1 | De Coevering | 37 - 64 |
RJ62H-HJ | 13-11-2010 | 18:00 | Almonte Mannen U16 3 | Yellow Sox Mannen U16 1 | De Eckart | 16 - 97 |
RJ62H-IF | 14-11-2010 | 15:15 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Mannen U16 1 | BC Heeze Mannen U16 1 | Egerbos II | 81 - 94 |
RJ62H-EC | 14-11-2010 | 15:45 | BC Best Mannen U16 1 | BC LIESHOUT Mannen U16 1 | Naestenbest | 65 - 77 |
RJ62H-GB | 20-11-2010 | 15:15 | E.B.C.G. Mannen U16 1 | BC Deurne Pioniers Mannen U16 2 | De Coevering | 28 - 42 |
RJ62H-CJ | 20-11-2010 | 16:15 | BC LIESHOUT Mannen U16 1 | Yellow Sox Mannen U16 1 | De Klumper | 9 - 85 |
RJ62H-FI | 21-11-2010 | 14:00 | BC Heeze Mannen U16 1 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Mannen U16 1 | De Pompenmaker | 72 - 58 |
RJ62H-HD | 21-11-2010 | 16:30 | Almonte Mannen U16 3 | Vido Mannen U16 1 | De Eckart | 20 - 93 |
RJ62H-HG | 27-11-2010 | 20:00 | Almonte Mannen U16 3 | E.B.C.G. Mannen U16 1 | De Eckart | 39 - 73 |
RJ62H-ID | 28-11-2010 | 15:15 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Mannen U16 1 | Vido Mannen U16 1 | Egerbos II | 61 - 50 |
RJ62H-EJ | 28-11-2010 | 16:15 | BC Best Mannen U16 1 | Yellow Sox Mannen U16 1 | Naestenbest | 18 - 144 |
RJ62H-AJ | 04-12-2010 | 14:00 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U16 1 | Yellow Sox Mannen U16 1 | De Pracht | 14 - 98 |
RJ62H-KG | 04-12-2010 | 14:00 | BC Bladel Mannen U16 1 | E.B.C.G. Mannen U16 1 | 't Spant er | 54 - 76 |
RJ62H-DI | 05-12-2010 | 10:45 | Vido Mannen U16 1 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Mannen U16 1 | Den Ekkerman | 61 - 56 |
RJ62H-GJ | 11-12-2010 | 15:15 | E.B.C.G. Mannen U16 1 | Yellow Sox Mannen U16 1 | De Coevering | 30 - 84 |
RJ62H-CD | 11-12-2010 | 16:15 | BC LIESHOUT Mannen U16 1 | Vido Mannen U16 1 | De Klumper | 60 - 48 |
RJ62H-IB | 12-12-2010 | 15:15 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Mannen U16 1 | BC Deurne Pioniers Mannen U16 2 | Egerbos II | 38 - 31 |
RJ62H-FK | 12-12-2010 | 15:45 | BC Heeze Mannen U16 1 | BC Bladel Mannen U16 1 | De Pompenmaker | 73 - 55 |
RJ62H-AI | 18-12-2010 | 14:00 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U16 1 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Mannen U16 1 | De Pracht | 50 - 76 |
RJ62H-FG | 19-12-2010 | 10:00 | BC Heeze Mannen U16 1 | E.B.C.G. Mannen U16 1 | De Pompenmaker | 71 - 51 |
RJ62H-DK | 19-12-2010 | 11:15 | Vido Mannen U16 1 | BC Bladel Mannen U16 1 | Den Ekkerman | 65 - 40 |
RJ62H-JD | 08-01-2011 | 14:30 | Yellow Sox Mannen U16 1 | Vido Mannen U16 1 | Sporthal 't Zand | 83 - 17 |
RJ62H-KB | 08-01-2011 | 15:30 | BC Bladel Mannen U16 1 | BC Deurne Pioniers Mannen U16 2 | 't Spant er | 59 - 44 |
RJ62H-CA | 08-01-2011 | 16:45 | BC LIESHOUT Mannen U16 1 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U16 1 | De Klumper | 64 - 51 |
RJ62H-GE | 08-01-2011 | 17:00 | E.B.C.G. Mannen U16 1 | BC Best Mannen U16 1 | De Coevering | 108 - 48 |
RJ62H-HF | 09-01-2011 | 16:00 | Almonte Mannen U16 3 | BC Heeze Mannen U16 1 | De Eckart | 27 - 74 |
RJ62H-KD | 15-01-2011 | 15:30 | BC Bladel Mannen U16 1 | Vido Mannen U16 1 | 't Spant er | 50 - 66 |
RJ62H-CG | 15-01-2011 | 16:15 | BC LIESHOUT Mannen U16 1 | E.B.C.G. Mannen U16 1 | De Klumper | 43 - 58 |
RJ62H-FB | 16-01-2011 | 14:00 | BC Heeze Mannen U16 1 | BC Deurne Pioniers Mannen U16 2 | De Pompenmaker | 66 - 39 |
RJ62H-EH | 16-01-2011 | 16:15 | BC Best Mannen U16 1 | Almonte Mannen U16 3 | Naestenbest | 42 - 77 |
RJ62H-BG | 22-01-2011 | 13:30 | BC Deurne Pioniers Mannen U16 2 | E.B.C.G. Mannen U16 1 | Frans Hoebenshal | 70 - 44 |
RJ62H-DH | 23-01-2011 | 11:15 | Vido Mannen U16 1 | Almonte Mannen U16 3 | Den Ekkerman | 0 - 2 |
RJ62H-FA | 23-01-2011 | 11:15 | BC Heeze Mannen U16 1 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U16 1 | De Pompenmaker | 100 - 41 |
RJ62H-IE | 23-01-2011 | 15:15 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Mannen U16 1 | BC Best Mannen U16 1 | Egerbos II | 98 - 40 |
RJ62H-AB | 29-01-2011 | 14:00 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U16 1 | BC Deurne Pioniers Mannen U16 2 | De Pracht | 49 - 74 |
RJ62H-JF | 29-01-2011 | 15:30 | Yellow Sox Mannen U16 1 | BC Heeze Mannen U16 1 | Sporthal 't Zand | 56 - 24 |
RJ62H-KH | 29-01-2011 | 17:15 | BC Bladel Mannen U16 1 | Almonte Mannen U16 3 | 't Spant er | 68 - 43 |
RJ62H-ED | 30-01-2011 | 16:15 | BC Best Mannen U16 1 | Vido Mannen U16 1 | Naestenbest | 2 - 0 |
RJ62H-GH | 05-02-2011 | 15:15 | E.B.C.G. Mannen U16 1 | Almonte Mannen U16 3 | De Coevering | 56 - 47 |
RJ62H-AE | 05-02-2011 | 17:30 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U16 1 | BC Best Mannen U16 1 | De Pracht | 66 - 37 |
RJ62H-DF | 06-02-2011 | 12:15 | Vido Mannen U16 1 | BC Heeze Mannen U16 1 | Den Ekkerman | 0 - 2 |
RJ62H-IK | 06-02-2011 | 15:15 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Mannen U16 1 | BC Bladel Mannen U16 1 | Egerbos II | 54 - 59 |
RJ62H-CB | 06-02-2011 | 15:15 | BC LIESHOUT Mannen U16 1 | BC Deurne Pioniers Mannen U16 2 | De Klumper | 59 - 72 |
RJ62H-BJ | 12-02-2011 | 13:30 | BC Deurne Pioniers Mannen U16 2 | Yellow Sox Mannen U16 1 | Frans Hoebenshal | 29 - 61 |
RJ62H-GK | 12-02-2011 | 15:15 | E.B.C.G. Mannen U16 1 | BC Bladel Mannen U16 1 | De Coevering | 54 - 67 |
RJ62H-AC | 12-02-2011 | 15:45 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U16 1 | BC LIESHOUT Mannen U16 1 | De Pracht | 64 - 45 |
RJ62H-FD | 13-02-2011 | 10:00 | BC Heeze Mannen U16 1 | Vido Mannen U16 1 | De Pompenmaker | 52 - 35 |
RJ62H-IH | 13-02-2011 | 15:15 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Mannen U16 1 | Almonte Mannen U16 3 | Egerbos II | 68 - 42 |
RJ62H-KE | 19-02-2011 | 14:00 | BC Bladel Mannen U16 1 | BC Best Mannen U16 1 | 't Spant er | 123 - 31 |
RJ62H-JA | 19-02-2011 | 15:00 | Yellow Sox Mannen U16 1 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U16 1 | Sporthal 't Zand | 97 - 5 |
RJ62H-CF | 19-02-2011 | 16:45 | BC LIESHOUT Mannen U16 1 | BC Heeze Mannen U16 1 | De Klumper | 23 - 115 |
RJ62H-DG | 20-02-2011 | 10:45 | Vido Mannen U16 1 | E.B.C.G. Mannen U16 1 | Den Ekkerman | 0 - 2 |
RJ62H-HK | 20-02-2011 | 18:00 | Almonte Mannen U16 3 | BC Bladel Mannen U16 1 | De Eckart | 27 - 75 |
RJ62H-BH | 26-02-2011 | 15:15 | BC Deurne Pioniers Mannen U16 2 | Almonte Mannen U16 3 | Frans Hoebenshal | 103 - 32 |
RJ62H-FE | 27-02-2011 | 10:00 | BC Heeze Mannen U16 1 | BC Best Mannen U16 1 | De Pompenmaker | 126 - 13 |
RJ62H-IC | 27-02-2011 | 15:15 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Mannen U16 1 | BC LIESHOUT Mannen U16 1 | Egerbos II | 83 - 49 |
RJ62H-AF | 12-03-2011 | 14:00 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U16 1 | BC Heeze Mannen U16 1 | De Pracht | 33 - 62 |
RJ62H-GI | 12-03-2011 | 15:15 | E.B.C.G. Mannen U16 1 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Mannen U16 1 | De Coevering | 41 - 51 |
RJ62H-HE | 12-03-2011 | 20:00 | Almonte Mannen U16 3 | BC Best Mannen U16 1 | De Eckart | 99 - 60 |
RJ62H-KJ | 13-03-2011 | 14:00 | BC Bladel Mannen U16 1 | Yellow Sox Mannen U16 1 | 't Spant er | 31 - 102 |
RJ62H-HA | 19-03-2011 | 10:30 | Almonte Mannen U16 3 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U16 1 | De Eckart | 64 - 58 |
RJ62H-JI | 19-03-2011 | 12:45 | Yellow Sox Mannen U16 1 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Mannen U16 1 | Sporthal 't Zand | 93 - 25 |
RJ62H-GF | 19-03-2011 | 15:15 | E.B.C.G. Mannen U16 1 | BC Heeze Mannen U16 1 | De Coevering | 26 - 73 |
RJ62H-CK | 19-03-2011 | 16:15 | BC LIESHOUT Mannen U16 1 | BC Bladel Mannen U16 1 | De Klumper | 31 - 69 |
RJ62H-EB | 20-03-2011 | 14:00 | BC Best Mannen U16 1 | BC Deurne Pioniers Mannen U16 2 | Naestenbest | 20 - 108 |
RJ62H-BK | 26-03-2011 | 13:30 | BC Deurne Pioniers Mannen U16 2 | BC Bladel Mannen U16 1 | Frans Hoebenshal | 72 - 58 |
RJ62H-AG | 26-03-2011 | 15:45 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U16 1 | E.B.C.G. Mannen U16 1 | De Pracht | 34 - 37 |
RJ62H-JE | 27-03-2011 | 16:45 | Yellow Sox Mannen U16 1 | BC Best Mannen U16 1 | Sporthal 't Zand | 138 - 8 |
RJ62H-CE | 02-04-2011 | 16:15 | BC LIESHOUT Mannen U16 1 | BC Best Mannen U16 1 | De Klumper | 49 - 59 |
RJ62H-KA | 02-04-2011 | 17:15 | BC Bladel Mannen U16 1 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U16 1 | 't Spant er | 85 - 36 |
RJ62H-DB | 03-04-2011 | 11:15 | Vido Mannen U16 1 | BC Deurne Pioniers Mannen U16 2 | Den Ekkerman | 0 - 2 |
RJ62H-HI | 03-04-2011 | 12:00 | Almonte Mannen U16 3 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Mannen U16 1 | De Eckart | 54 - 79 |
RJ62H-FJ | 03-04-2011 | 13:30 | BC Heeze Mannen U16 1 | Yellow Sox Mannen U16 1 | De Pompenmaker | 34 - 59 |
RJ62H-HC | 09-04-2011 | 12:00 | Almonte Mannen U16 3 | BC LIESHOUT Mannen U16 1 | De Eckart | 66 - 55 |
RJ62H-BI | 09-04-2011 | 13:30 | BC Deurne Pioniers Mannen U16 2 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Mannen U16 1 | Frans Hoebenshal | 55 - 64 |
RJ62H-EA | 09-04-2011 | 17:30 | BC Best Mannen U16 1 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U16 1 | Naestenbest | 55 - 77 |
RJ62H-EK | 10-04-2011 | 15:45 | BC Best Mannen U16 1 | BC Bladel Mannen U16 1 | Naestenbest | 46 - 99 |
RJ62H-JG | 10-04-2011 | 16:45 | Yellow Sox Mannen U16 1 | E.B.C.G. Mannen U16 1 | Sporthal 't Zand | 123 - 17 |
RJ62H-KC | 16-04-2011 | 15:30 | BC Bladel Mannen U16 1 | BC LIESHOUT Mannen U16 1 | 't Spant er | 103 - 54 |
RJ62H-DA | 17-04-2011 | 12:30 | Vido Mannen U16 1 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U16 1 | Den Ekkerman | 0 - 2 |
RJ62H-EI | 17-04-2011 | 15:45 | BC Best Mannen U16 1 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Mannen U16 1 | Naestenbest | 29 - 84 |
RJ62H-DC | 01-05-2011 | 15:00 | Vido Mannen U16 1 | BC LIESHOUT Mannen U16 1 | Den Ekkerman | 120 - 43 |
RJ62H-IA | 01-05-2011 | 15:15 | Venlo Sport Crusaders Mannen U16 1 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U16 1 | Egerbos II | 55 - 52 |
RJ62H-GC | 07-05-2011 | 16:45 | E.B.C.G. Mannen U16 1 | BC LIESHOUT Mannen U16 1 | De Coevering | 56 - 73 |
RJ62H-AK | 14-05-2011 | 15:45 | Aalst-Waalre Mannen U16 1 | BC Bladel Mannen U16 1 | De Pracht | 31 - 82 |
RJ62H-BC | 14-05-2011 | 17:15 | BC Deurne Pioniers Mannen U16 2 | BC LIESHOUT Mannen U16 1 | Frans Hoebenshal | 0 - 0 |
RJ62H-DJ | 15-05-2011 | 11:15 | Vido Mannen U16 1 | Yellow Sox Mannen U16 1 | Den Ekkerman | 57 - 82 |