CX2 2-BM | 21-09-2013 | 10:30 | Tha Firebirdz Mannen U12 1 | De Hoppers Mannen U12 1 | Sporthal IJburgcollege | 14 - 59 |
CX2 2-AN | 21-09-2013 | 14:00 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2 | Club 2000 Mannen U12 1 | Van Hogendorphal | 15 - 68 |
CX2 2-EJ | 21-09-2013 | 16:15 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U12 1 | VBC Akrides Mannen U12 1 | Dorpscentrum | 65 - 6 |
CX2 2-FI | 22-09-2013 | 12:00 | MBCA A'veen Mannen U12 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U12 2 | Goudsmithal | 55 - 10 |
CX2 2-CL | 22-09-2013 | 12:30 | Windmills Gemengd U12 1 | L.C. Players Gemengd U12 1 | De Vang | 40 - 15 |
CX2 2-NG | 28-09-2013 | 12:00 | Club 2000 Mannen U12 1 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | Bijlmer Sportcentrum | 61 - 30 |
CX2 2-MA | 28-09-2013 | 13:45 | De Hoppers Mannen U12 1 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2 | Vredehof | 74 - 15 |
CX2 2-LB | 28-09-2013 | 14:30 | L.C. Players Gemengd U12 1 | Tha Firebirdz Mannen U12 1 | Sporthal De Zien | 11 - 56 |
CX2 2-JD | 28-09-2013 | 15:00 | VBC Akrides Mannen U12 1 | Onze Gezellen Mannen U12 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 32 - 54 |
CX2 2-IE | 29-09-2013 | 12:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U12 2 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U12 1 | Apollohal | 36 - 18 |
CX2 2-MN | 05-10-2013 | 10:45 | De Hoppers Mannen U12 1 | Club 2000 Mannen U12 1 | Vredehof | 30 - 49 |
CX2 2-DI | 05-10-2013 | 13:15 | Onze Gezellen Mannen U12 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U12 2 | Onze Gezellen Sporthal | 49 - 27 |
CX2 2-AL | 05-10-2013 | 14:00 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2 | L.C. Players Gemengd U12 1 | Van Hogendorphal | 71 - 24 |
CX2 2-FG | 06-10-2013 | 12:00 | MBCA A'veen Mannen U12 1 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | Goudsmithal | 63 - 22 |
CX2 2-CJ | 06-10-2013 | 12:30 | Windmills Gemengd U12 1 | VBC Akrides Mannen U12 1 | De Vang | 42 - 24 |
CX2 2-NF | 12-10-2013 | 12:00 | Club 2000 Mannen U12 1 | MBCA A'veen Mannen U12 1 | Bijlmer Sportcentrum | 60 - 56 |
CX2 2-LM | 12-10-2013 | 14:30 | L.C. Players Gemengd U12 1 | De Hoppers Mannen U12 1 | Sporthal De Zien | 2 - 87 |
CX2 2-JB | 12-10-2013 | 15:00 | VBC Akrides Mannen U12 1 | Tha Firebirdz Mannen U12 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 15 - 57 |
CX2 2-GE | 12-10-2013 | 16:00 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U12 1 | Waterakkers De | 32 - 32 |
CX2 2-IC | 13-10-2013 | 10:30 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U12 2 | Windmills Gemengd U12 1 | Apollohal | 41 - 23 |
CX2 2-BI | 19-10-2013 | 10:30 | Tha Firebirdz Mannen U12 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U12 2 | Sporthal IJburgcollege | 36 - 11 |
CX2 2-AJ | 19-10-2013 | 14:00 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2 | VBC Akrides Mannen U12 1 | Van Hogendorphal | 69 - 23 |
CX2 2-LN | 19-10-2013 | 14:30 | L.C. Players Gemengd U12 1 | Club 2000 Mannen U12 1 | Sporthal De Zien | 10 - 79 |
CX2 2-DG | 19-10-2013 | 14:45 | Onze Gezellen Mannen U12 1 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | Onze Gezellen Sporthal | 60 - 26 |
CX2 2-EF | 19-10-2013 | 16:15 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U12 1 | MBCA A'veen Mannen U12 1 | Dorpscentrum | 15 - 47 |
CX2 2-NE | 26-10-2013 | 12:00 | Club 2000 Mannen U12 1 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U12 1 | Bijlmer Sportcentrum | 51 - 20 |
CX2 2-JM | 26-10-2013 | 14:00 | VBC Akrides Mannen U12 1 | De Hoppers Mannen U12 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 8 - 78 |
CX2 2-GC | 26-10-2013 | 15:30 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | Windmills Gemengd U12 1 | Waterakkers De | 35 - 42 |
CX2 2-IA | 27-10-2013 | 10:30 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U12 2 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2 | Apollohal | 36 - 25 |
CX2 2-FD | 27-10-2013 | 13:30 | MBCA A'veen Mannen U12 1 | Onze Gezellen Mannen U12 1 | Goudsmithal | 61 - 24 |
CX2 2-BG | 02-11-2013 | 10:30 | Tha Firebirdz Mannen U12 1 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | Sporthal IJburgcollege | 45 - 33 |
CX2 2-MI | 02-11-2013 | 11:00 | De Hoppers Mannen U12 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U12 2 | Vredehof | 60 - 26 |
CX2 2-DE | 02-11-2013 | 11:45 | Onze Gezellen Mannen U12 1 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U12 1 | Onze Gezellen Sporthal | 26 - 33 |
CX2 2-LJ | 02-11-2013 | 14:30 | L.C. Players Gemengd U12 1 | VBC Akrides Mannen U12 1 | Sporthal De Zien | 14 - 21 |
CX2 2-CF | 03-11-2013 | 12:30 | Windmills Gemengd U12 1 | MBCA A'veen Mannen U12 1 | De Vang | 12 - 58 |
CX2 2-ND | 09-11-2013 | 12:00 | Club 2000 Mannen U12 1 | Onze Gezellen Mannen U12 1 | Bijlmer Sportcentrum | 69 - 22 |
CX2 2-EC | 09-11-2013 | 14:45 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U12 1 | Windmills Gemengd U12 1 | Dorpscentrum | 32 - 19 |
CX2 2-GA | 09-11-2013 | 15:30 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2 | Waterakkers De | 40 - 31 |
CX2 2-IL | 10-11-2013 | 11:45 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U12 2 | L.C. Players Gemengd U12 1 | Apollohal | 65 - 10 |
CX2 2-FB | 10-11-2013 | 12:00 | MBCA A'veen Mannen U12 1 | Tha Firebirdz Mannen U12 1 | Goudsmithal | 53 - 25 |
CX2 2-BE | 16-11-2013 | 10:30 | Tha Firebirdz Mannen U12 1 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U12 1 | Sporthal IJburgcollege | 16 - 44 |
CX2 2-MG | 16-11-2013 | 10:30 | De Hoppers Mannen U12 1 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | Vredehof | 78 - 18 |
CX2 2-AF | 16-11-2013 | 14:00 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2 | MBCA A'veen Mannen U12 1 | Van Hogendorphal | 22 - 104 |
CX2 2-JN | 16-11-2013 | 15:00 | VBC Akrides Mannen U12 1 | Club 2000 Mannen U12 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 10 - 70 |
CX2 2-CD | 17-11-2013 | 12:30 | Windmills Gemengd U12 1 | Onze Gezellen Mannen U12 1 | De Vang | 20 - 46 |
CX2 2-NC | 23-11-2013 | 12:00 | Club 2000 Mannen U12 1 | Windmills Gemengd U12 1 | Bijlmer Sportcentrum | 48 - 34 |
CX2 2-DB | 23-11-2013 | 12:45 | Onze Gezellen Mannen U12 1 | Tha Firebirdz Mannen U12 1 | Onze Gezellen Sporthal | 49 - 37 |
CX2 2-GL | 23-11-2013 | 15:30 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | L.C. Players Gemengd U12 1 | Waterakkers De | 42 - 30 |
CX2 2-EA | 23-11-2013 | 16:15 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U12 1 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2 | Dorpscentrum | 45 - 15 |
CX2 2-IJ | 24-11-2013 | 12:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U12 2 | VBC Akrides Mannen U12 1 | Apollohal | 58 - 21 |
CX2 2-FM | 24-11-2013 | 12:00 | MBCA A'veen Mannen U12 1 | De Hoppers Mannen U12 1 | Goudsmithal | 41 - 42 |
CX2 2-BC | 30-11-2013 | 10:30 | Tha Firebirdz Mannen U12 1 | Windmills Gemengd U12 1 | Sporthal IJburgcollege | 53 - 21 |
CX2 2-ME | 30-11-2013 | 12:30 | De Hoppers Mannen U12 1 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U12 1 | Vredehof | 52 - 38 |
CX2 2-AD | 30-11-2013 | 14:00 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2 | Onze Gezellen Mannen U12 1 | Van Hogendorphal | 32 - 27 |
CX2 2-LF | 30-11-2013 | 14:30 | L.C. Players Gemengd U12 1 | MBCA A'veen Mannen U12 1 | Sporthal De Zien | 3 - 83 |
CX2 2-IN | 01-12-2013 | 15:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U12 2 | Club 2000 Mannen U12 1 | Apollohal | 16 - 45 |
CX2 2-NB | 07-12-2013 | 12:00 | Club 2000 Mannen U12 1 | Tha Firebirdz Mannen U12 1 | Bijlmer Sportcentrum | 51 - 35 |
CX2 2-GJ | 07-12-2013 | 14:30 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | VBC Akrides Mannen U12 1 | Waterakkers De | 50 - 29 |
CX2 2-DM | 07-12-2013 | 15:00 | Onze Gezellen Mannen U12 1 | De Hoppers Mannen U12 1 | Onze Gezellen Sporthal | 23 - 68 |
CX2 2-EL | 07-12-2013 | 16:15 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U12 1 | L.C. Players Gemengd U12 1 | Dorpscentrum | 43 - 11 |
CX2 2-CA | 08-12-2013 | 12:30 | Windmills Gemengd U12 1 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2 | De Vang | 37 - 32 |
CX2 2-BA | 14-12-2013 | 10:30 | Tha Firebirdz Mannen U12 1 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2 | Sporthal IJburgcollege | 56 - 17 |
CX2 2-MC | 14-12-2013 | 13:00 | De Hoppers Mannen U12 1 | Windmills Gemengd U12 1 | Vredehof | 75 - 14 |
CX2 2-JF | 14-12-2013 | 14:00 | VBC Akrides Mannen U12 1 | MBCA A'veen Mannen U12 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 11 - 93 |
CX2 2-LD | 14-12-2013 | 14:30 | L.C. Players Gemengd U12 1 | Onze Gezellen Mannen U12 1 | Sporthal De Zien | 22 - 59 |
CX2 2-IG | 15-12-2013 | 10:30 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U12 2 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | Apollohal | 41 - 20 |