7718-EH | 20-09-2014 | 09:45 | Forwodians Gemengd U10 1 | BV Oegstgeest Gemengd U10 1 | De Schans | 23 - 21 |
7718-DI | 20-09-2014 | 10:15 | Bouncers Basketball X0 2 Gemengd U10 2 | Green Eagles Gemengd U10 1 | De Mammoet | 18 - 14 |
7718-FG | 20-09-2014 | 13:00 | BV Squirrels Gemengd U10 2 | Cady '73 Gemengd U10 2 | Sporthal Oostmeer | 0 - 50 |
7718-Cj | 21-09-2014 | 14:45 | Lokomotief Gemengd U10 2 | BS Leiden Gemengd U10 4 | Van Zweedenhal | 55 - 12 |
7718-GL | 27-09-2014 | 10:00 | Cady '73 Gemengd U10 2 | BS Leiden Gemengd U10 3 | Sporthal De Lijster | 30 - 20 |
7718-IE | 27-09-2014 | 10:00 | Green Eagles Gemengd U10 1 | Forwodians Gemengd U10 1 | Haydnlaan | 28 - 36 |
7718-JD | 27-09-2014 | 12:00 | BS Leiden Gemengd U10 4 | Bouncers Basketball X0 2 Gemengd U10 2 | Vijf Meihal | 10 - 40 |
7718-Kc | 27-09-2014 | 15:00 | Hurricanes Gemengd U10 2 | Lokomotief Gemengd U10 2 | Den Oert | 32 - 31 |
7718-HF | 28-09-2014 | 11:00 | BV Oegstgeest Gemengd U10 1 | BV Squirrels Gemengd U10 2 | Sporthal De Cuyl | 45 - 12 |
7718-EJ | 04-10-2014 | 09:45 | Forwodians Gemengd U10 1 | BS Leiden Gemengd U10 4 | De Schans | 48 - 40 |
7718-BL | 04-10-2014 | 10:30 | Rotterdam-Zuid Gemengd U10 1 | BS Leiden Gemengd U10 3 | De Enk | 43 - 23 |
7718-GH | 04-10-2014 | 12:00 | Cady '73 Gemengd U10 2 | BV Oegstgeest Gemengd U10 1 | Sporthal De Lijster | 18 - 31 |
7718-FI | 04-10-2014 | 13:00 | BV Squirrels Gemengd U10 2 | Green Eagles Gemengd U10 1 | Sporthal Oostmeer | 6 - 56 |
7718-IG | 11-10-2014 | 10:00 | Green Eagles Gemengd U10 1 | Cady '73 Gemengd U10 2 | Haydnlaan | 27 - 22 |
7718-Bc | 11-10-2014 | 10:30 | Rotterdam-Zuid Gemengd U10 1 | Lokomotief Gemengd U10 2 | De Enk | 15 - 45 |
7718-KE | 11-10-2014 | 12:00 | Hurricanes Gemengd U10 2 | Forwodians Gemengd U10 1 | Den Oert | 50 - 17 |
7718-JF | 11-10-2014 | 16:30 | BS Leiden Gemengd U10 4 | BV Squirrels Gemengd U10 2 | Vijf Meihal | 2 - 0 |
7718-LH | 12-10-2014 | 15:00 | BS Leiden Gemengd U10 3 | BV Oegstgeest Gemengd U10 1 | Vijf Meihal | 15 - 31 |
7718-DK | 18-10-2014 | 12:15 | Bouncers Basketball X0 2 Gemengd U10 2 | Hurricanes Gemengd U10 2 | De Mammoet | 29 - 13 |
7718-BE | 01-11-2014 | 10:30 | Rotterdam-Zuid Gemengd U10 1 | Forwodians Gemengd U10 1 | Spinozahal | 36 - 28 |
7718-KG | 01-11-2014 | 12:00 | Hurricanes Gemengd U10 2 | Cady '73 Gemengd U10 2 | Den Oert | 56 - 14 |
7718-Cd | 01-11-2014 | 12:15 | Lokomotief Gemengd U10 2 | Bouncers Basketball X0 2 Gemengd U10 2 | Van Zweedenhal | 19 - 46 |
7718-LI | 02-11-2014 | 15:45 | BS Leiden Gemengd U10 3 | Green Eagles Gemengd U10 1 | De Zijl | 22 - 23 |
7718-JH | 02-11-2014 | 17:30 | BS Leiden Gemengd U10 4 | BV Oegstgeest Gemengd U10 1 | De Zijl | 16 - 13 |
7718-Ec | 08-11-2014 | 09:45 | Forwodians Gemengd U10 1 | Lokomotief Gemengd U10 2 | De Schans | 49 - 49 |
7718-IJ | 08-11-2014 | 10:00 | Green Eagles Gemengd U10 1 | BS Leiden Gemengd U10 4 | Haydnlaan | 42 - 22 |
7718-FB | 08-11-2014 | 11:30 | BV Squirrels Gemengd U10 2 | Rotterdam-Zuid Gemengd U10 1 | Sporthal Oostmeer | 0 - 5 |
7718-DL | 08-11-2014 | 12:45 | Bouncers Basketball X0 2 Gemengd U10 2 | BS Leiden Gemengd U10 3 | De Mammoet | 20 - 0 |
7718-HK | 09-11-2014 | 13:15 | BV Oegstgeest Gemengd U10 1 | Hurricanes Gemengd U10 2 | Sporthal De Cuyl | 19 - 47 |
7718-BK | 10-11-2014 | 00:00 | Rotterdam-Zuid Gemengd U10 1 | Hurricanes Gemengd U10 2 | De Enk | 0 - 5 |
7718-GJ | 15-11-2014 | 10:00 | Cady '73 Gemengd U10 2 | BS Leiden Gemengd U10 4 | Sporthal De Lijster | 22 - 34 |
7718-Cl | 15-11-2014 | 12:15 | Lokomotief Gemengd U10 2 | BS Leiden Gemengd U10 3 | Van Zweedenhal | 37 - 30 |
7718-FK | 15-11-2014 | 13:00 | BV Squirrels Gemengd U10 2 | Hurricanes Gemengd U10 2 | Sporthal Oostmeer | 12 - 62 |
7718-DB | 15-11-2014 | 13:15 | Bouncers Basketball X0 2 Gemengd U10 2 | Rotterdam-Zuid Gemengd U10 1 | De Mammoet | 55 - 5 |
7718-HI | 16-11-2014 | 13:30 | BV Oegstgeest Gemengd U10 1 | Green Eagles Gemengd U10 1 | Sporthal De Cuyl | 35 - 18 |
7718-BG | 22-11-2014 | 10:30 | Rotterdam-Zuid Gemengd U10 1 | Cady '73 Gemengd U10 2 | De Enk | 38 - 2 |
7718-DE | 22-11-2014 | 13:15 | Bouncers Basketball X0 2 Gemengd U10 2 | Forwodians Gemengd U10 1 | De Mammoet | 30 - 10 |
7718-KI | 22-11-2014 | 14:00 | Hurricanes Gemengd U10 2 | Green Eagles Gemengd U10 1 | Den Oert | 26 - 14 |
7718-Cf | 22-11-2014 | 14:00 | Lokomotief Gemengd U10 2 | BV Squirrels Gemengd U10 2 | Van Zweedenhal | 60 - 10 |
7718-LJ | 23-11-2014 | 12:00 | BS Leiden Gemengd U10 3 | BS Leiden Gemengd U10 4 | De Zijl | 40 - 11 |
7718-EL | 29-11-2014 | 09:45 | Forwodians Gemengd U10 1 | BS Leiden Gemengd U10 3 | De Schans | 18 - 44 |
7718-Gc | 29-11-2014 | 11:00 | Cady '73 Gemengd U10 2 | Lokomotief Gemengd U10 2 | Sporthal De Lijster | 17 - 50 |
7718-FD | 29-11-2014 | 13:00 | BV Squirrels Gemengd U10 2 | Bouncers Basketball X0 2 Gemengd U10 2 | Sporthal Oostmeer | 6 - 46 |
7718-JK | 30-11-2014 | 12:00 | BS Leiden Gemengd U10 4 | Hurricanes Gemengd U10 2 | De Zijl | 12 - 60 |
7718-HB | 30-11-2014 | 15:15 | BV Oegstgeest Gemengd U10 1 | Rotterdam-Zuid Gemengd U10 1 | Sporthal De Cuyl | 15 - 34 |
7718-EF | 06-12-2014 | 09:45 | Forwodians Gemengd U10 1 | BV Squirrels Gemengd U10 2 | De Schans | 64 - 14 |
7718-BI | 06-12-2014 | 10:30 | Rotterdam-Zuid Gemengd U10 1 | Green Eagles Gemengd U10 1 | De Enk | 38 - 35 |
7718-DG | 06-12-2014 | 13:15 | Bouncers Basketball X0 2 Gemengd U10 2 | Cady '73 Gemengd U10 2 | De Mammoet | 65 - 14 |
7718-LK | 07-12-2014 | 13:30 | BS Leiden Gemengd U10 3 | Hurricanes Gemengd U10 2 | Broekplein | 27 - 29 |
7718-Ch | 07-12-2014 | 14:45 | Lokomotief Gemengd U10 2 | BV Oegstgeest Gemengd U10 1 | Van Zweedenhal | 40 - 29 |
7718-Ic | 13-12-2014 | 10:00 | Green Eagles Gemengd U10 1 | Lokomotief Gemengd U10 2 | Haydnlaan | 30 - 39 |
7718-GE | 13-12-2014 | 11:00 | Cady '73 Gemengd U10 2 | Forwodians Gemengd U10 1 | Sporthal De Lijster | 14 - 55 |
7718-FL | 13-12-2014 | 11:30 | BV Squirrels Gemengd U10 2 | BS Leiden Gemengd U10 3 | Sporthal Oostmeer | 12 - 54 |
7718-HD | 13-12-2014 | 18:15 | BV Oegstgeest Gemengd U10 1 | Bouncers Basketball X0 2 Gemengd U10 2 | Sporthal De Cuyl | 14 - 35 |
7718-JB | 14-12-2014 | 11:00 | BS Leiden Gemengd U10 4 | Rotterdam-Zuid Gemengd U10 1 | Broekplein | 20 - 0 |