1089-JK | | 00:00 | Celeritas-Donar Vrouwen U16 2 | De Groene Ster U14 1 Vrouwen U14 1 | Vinkhuizen | 0 - 0 |
1089-IE | | 00:00 | Assist Vrouwen U14 1 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 4 | De Spreng | 0 - 0 |
1089-JF | | 00:00 | Celeritas-Donar Vrouwen U16 2 | BV Jahn II Mannen U14 1 | Vinkhuizen | 0 - 0 |
1089-IK | | 00:00 | Assist Vrouwen U14 1 | De Groene Ster U14 1 Vrouwen U14 1 | De Spreng | 20 - 0 |
1089-IJ | | 00:00 | Assist Vrouwen U14 1 | Celeritas-Donar Vrouwen U16 2 | De Spreng | 0 - 0 |
1089-CK | | 00:00 | Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 3 | De Groene Ster U14 1 Vrouwen U14 1 | Vinkhuizen | 0 - 0 |
1089-IF | | 00:00 | Assist Vrouwen U14 1 | BV Jahn II Mannen U14 1 | De Spreng | 0 - 0 |
1089-DB | 20-09-2014 | 00:00 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 3 | Bedum Blues Mannen U14 2 | Oude ALO | 0 - 0 |
1089-CH | 20-09-2014 | 12:15 | Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 3 | BV Millwings Mannen U14 1 | Vinkhuizen | 8 - 91 |
1089-AF | 20-09-2014 | 12:30 | Aquila Mannen U14 2 | BV Jahn II Mannen U14 1 | Wildervanckhal | 26 - 18 |
1089-GE | 20-09-2014 | 12:45 | Jumping Five Mannen U14 1 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 4 | Sporthal Peize | 53 - 38 |
1089-HD | 27-09-2014 | 00:00 | BV Millwings Mannen U14 1 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 3 | Sporthal Stikkerlaan | 0 - 0 |
1089-EA | 27-09-2014 | 10:45 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 4 | Aquila Mannen U14 2 | Oude ALO | 35 - 30 |
1089-FG | 27-09-2014 | 12:30 | BV Jahn II Mannen U14 1 | Jumping Five Mannen U14 1 | Pagecentrum | 24 - 70 |
1089-BC | 27-09-2014 | 15:45 | Bedum Blues Mannen U14 2 | Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 3 | De Beemden | 38 - 8 |
1089-DG | 04-10-2014 | 00:00 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 3 | Jumping Five Mannen U14 1 | Oude ALO | 0 - 0 |
1089-AH | 04-10-2014 | 14:15 | Aquila Mannen U14 2 | BV Millwings Mannen U14 1 | Wildervanckhal | 18 - 50 |
1089-BE | 04-10-2014 | 15:45 | Bedum Blues Mannen U14 2 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 4 | De Beemden | 45 - 34 |
1089-CF | 04-10-2014 | 17:00 | Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 3 | BV Jahn II Mannen U14 1 | Vinkhuizen | 31 - 56 |
1089-FD | 11-10-2014 | 00:00 | BV Jahn II Mannen U14 1 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 3 | Pagecentrum | 0 - 0 |
1089-EC | 11-10-2014 | 10:45 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 4 | Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 3 | Oude ALO | 72 - 17 |
1089-HB | 11-10-2014 | 13:30 | BV Millwings Mannen U14 1 | Bedum Blues Mannen U14 2 | Sporthal Stikkerlaan | 72 - 16 |
1089-FA | 25-10-2014 | 12:30 | BV Jahn II Mannen U14 1 | Aquila Mannen U14 2 | Pagecentrum | 30 - 36 |
1089-BG | 25-10-2014 | 15:45 | Bedum Blues Mannen U14 2 | Jumping Five Mannen U14 1 | De Beemden | 42 - 44 |
1089-FB | 31-10-2014 | 18:15 | BV Jahn II Mannen U14 1 | Bedum Blues Mannen U14 2 | Pagecentrum | 32 - 40 |
1089-CG | 01-11-2014 | 10:45 | Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 3 | Jumping Five Mannen U14 1 | Vinkhuizen | 20 - 92 |
1089-HE | 01-11-2014 | 13:30 | BV Millwings Mannen U14 1 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 4 | Sporthal Stikkerlaan | 72 - 34 |
1089-AC | 08-11-2014 | 12:30 | Aquila Mannen U14 2 | Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 3 | Wildervanckhal | 62 - 11 |
1089-BH | 08-11-2014 | 15:45 | Bedum Blues Mannen U14 2 | BV Millwings Mannen U14 1 | De Beemden | 22 - 56 |
1089-GF | 08-11-2014 | 16:45 | Jumping Five Mannen U14 1 | BV Jahn II Mannen U14 1 | Sporthal Peize | 54 - 23 |
1089-EG | 15-11-2014 | 14:15 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 4 | Jumping Five Mannen U14 1 | Oude ALO | 20 - 99 |
1089-FH | 15-11-2014 | 15:30 | BV Jahn II Mannen U14 1 | BV Millwings Mannen U14 1 | Pagecentrum | 33 - 59 |
1089-BA | 15-11-2014 | 15:45 | Bedum Blues Mannen U14 2 | Aquila Mannen U14 2 | De Beemden | 35 - 30 |
1089-EF | 22-11-2014 | 10:45 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 4 | BV Jahn II Mannen U14 1 | Oude ALO | 38 - 40 |
1089-AB | 22-11-2014 | 12:30 | Aquila Mannen U14 2 | Bedum Blues Mannen U14 2 | Wildervanckhal | 31 - 27 |
1089-HC | 22-11-2014 | 13:30 | BV Millwings Mannen U14 1 | Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 3 | Sporthal Stikkerlaan | 84 - 19 |
1089-KE | 29-11-2014 | 10:30 | De Groene Ster U14 1 Vrouwen U14 1 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 4 | Kalverdijkje | 20 - 68 |
1089-CB | 29-11-2014 | 14:00 | Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 3 | Bedum Blues Mannen U14 2 | Vinkhuizen | 24 - 59 |
1089-FI | 29-11-2014 | 15:30 | BV Jahn II Mannen U14 1 | Assist Vrouwen U14 1 | Pagecentrum | 53 - 32 |
1089-CJ | 06-12-2014 | 09:15 | Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 3 | Celeritas-Donar Vrouwen U16 2 | Vinkhuizen | 26 - 30 |
1089-IA | 06-12-2014 | 11:00 | Assist Vrouwen U14 1 | Aquila Mannen U14 2 | De Spreng | 34 - 31 |
1089-AE | 13-12-2014 | 12:30 | Aquila Mannen U14 2 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 4 | Wildervanckhal | 20 - 0 [1] |
1089-BI | 13-12-2014 | 15:45 | Bedum Blues Mannen U14 2 | Assist Vrouwen U14 1 | De Beemden | 51 - 26 |
1089-FJ | 09-01-2015 | 18:45 | BV Jahn II Mannen U14 1 | Celeritas-Donar Vrouwen U16 2 | Pagecentrum | 88 - 21 |
1089-EK | 10-01-2015 | 10:45 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 4 | De Groene Ster U14 1 Vrouwen U14 1 | Oude ALO | 73 - 50 |
1089-IC | 10-01-2015 | 12:30 | Assist Vrouwen U14 1 | Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 3 | De Spreng | 61 - 35 |
1089-KL | 17-01-2015 | 09:30 | De Groene Ster U14 1 Vrouwen U14 1 | BV Arrows Gemengd U12 2 | Kalverdijkje | 92 - 22 |
1089-JA | 17-01-2015 | 10:45 | Celeritas-Donar Vrouwen U16 2 | Aquila Mannen U14 2 | Vinkhuizen | 27 - 64 |
1089-BF | 17-01-2015 | 15:45 | Bedum Blues Mannen U14 2 | BV Jahn II Mannen U14 1 | De Beemden | 37 - 29 |
1089-FE | 23-01-2015 | 18:45 | BV Jahn II Mannen U14 1 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 4 | Pagecentrum | 76 - 42 |
1089-JC | 24-01-2015 | 12:45 | Celeritas-Donar Vrouwen U16 2 | Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 3 | Vinkhuizen | 22 - 56 |
1089-LA | 24-01-2015 | 14:45 | BV Arrows Gemengd U12 2 | Aquila Mannen U14 2 | De Boppeslach | 32 - 55 |
1089-EI | 31-01-2015 | 10:45 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 4 | Assist Vrouwen U14 1 | Oude ALO | 30 - 33 |
1089-BJ | 31-01-2015 | 15:45 | Bedum Blues Mannen U14 2 | Celeritas-Donar Vrouwen U16 2 | De Beemden | 62 - 4 |
1089-CL | 31-01-2015 | 15:45 | Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 3 | BV Arrows Gemengd U12 2 | Vinkhuizen | 20 - 0 [2] |
1089-AM | 31-01-2015 | 16:15 | Aquila Mannen U14 2 | Zuidlaren Trojans Mannen U14 1 | Wildervanckhal | 49 - 39 |
1089-KF | 31-01-2015 | 18:45 | De Groene Ster U14 1 Vrouwen U14 1 | BV Jahn II Mannen U14 1 | Kalverdijkje 2 | 20 - 59 |
1089-MB | 07-02-2015 | 09:00 | Zuidlaren Trojans Mannen U14 1 | Bedum Blues Mannen U14 2 | De Zwet | 24 - 60 |
1089-CA | 07-02-2015 | 09:30 | Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 3 | Aquila Mannen U14 2 | Vinkhuizen | 14 - 62 |
1089-JE | 07-02-2015 | 09:30 | Celeritas-Donar Vrouwen U16 2 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 4 | Vinkhuizen | 20 - 47 |
1089-EM | 14-02-2015 | 10:45 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 4 | Zuidlaren Trojans Mannen U14 1 | Oude ALO | 44 - 29 |
1089-LC | 14-02-2015 | 13:00 | BV Arrows Gemengd U12 2 | Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 3 | De Doelstien | 0 - 20 [2] |
1089-BK | 14-02-2015 | 15:45 | Bedum Blues Mannen U14 2 | De Groene Ster U14 1 Vrouwen U14 1 | De Beemden | 47 - 14 |
1089-JI | 14-02-2015 | 17:30 | Celeritas-Donar Vrouwen U16 2 | Assist Vrouwen U14 1 | Vinkhuizen | 20 - 27 |
1089-KA | 28-02-2015 | 11:15 | De Groene Ster U14 1 Vrouwen U14 1 | Aquila Mannen U14 2 | Kalverdijkje | 29 - 40 |
1089-CE | 28-02-2015 | 12:00 | Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 3 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 4 | Vinkhuizen | 32 - 48 |
1089-MC | 07-03-2015 | 09:00 | Zuidlaren Trojans Mannen U14 1 | Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 3 | De Zwet | 103 - 27 |
1089-AJ | 07-03-2015 | 12:30 | Aquila Mannen U14 2 | Celeritas-Donar Vrouwen U16 2 | Wildervanckhal | 78 - 22 |
1089-IL | 07-03-2015 | 14:00 | Assist Vrouwen U14 1 | BV Arrows Gemengd U12 2 | De Spreng | 50 - 17 |
1089-FK | 07-03-2015 | 14:00 | BV Jahn II Mannen U14 1 | De Groene Ster U14 1 Vrouwen U14 1 | Pagecentrum | 37 - 26 |
1089-EB | 07-03-2015 | 18:30 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 4 | Bedum Blues Mannen U14 2 | Oude ALO | 28 - 39 |
1089-KI | 14-03-2015 | 09:30 | De Groene Ster U14 1 Vrouwen U14 1 | Assist Vrouwen U14 1 | Kalverdijkje | 30 - 34 |
1089-LB | 14-03-2015 | 13:00 | BV Arrows Gemengd U12 2 | Bedum Blues Mannen U14 2 | De Doelstien | 16 - 65 |
1089-CM | 21-03-2015 | 10:00 | Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 3 | Zuidlaren Trojans Mannen U14 1 | Vinkhuizen | 18 - 50 |
1089-KB | 21-03-2015 | 12:15 | De Groene Ster U14 1 Vrouwen U14 1 | Bedum Blues Mannen U14 2 | Kalverdijkje | 27 - 43 |
1089-LE | 21-03-2015 | 13:00 | BV Arrows Gemengd U12 2 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 4 | De Boppeslach | 39 - 59 |
1089-AI | 21-03-2015 | 14:15 | Aquila Mannen U14 2 | Assist Vrouwen U14 1 | Wildervanckhal | 65 - 22 |
1089-IM | 28-03-2015 | 11:00 | Assist Vrouwen U14 1 | Zuidlaren Trojans Mannen U14 1 | De Spreng | 20 - 0 [2] |
1089-EJ | 28-03-2015 | 12:30 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 4 | Celeritas-Donar Vrouwen U16 2 | Oude ALO | 72 - 27 |
1089-FC | 28-03-2015 | 15:30 | BV Jahn II Mannen U14 1 | Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 3 | Pagecentrum | 20 - 0 [2] |
1089-BL | 28-03-2015 | 15:45 | Bedum Blues Mannen U14 2 | BV Arrows Gemengd U12 2 | De Beemden | 64 - 30 |
1089-CI | 11-04-2015 | 11:30 | Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 3 | Assist Vrouwen U14 1 | Vinkhuizen | 33 - 43 |
1089-JB | 11-04-2015 | 11:30 | Celeritas-Donar Vrouwen U16 2 | Bedum Blues Mannen U14 2 | Vinkhuizen | 33 - 43 |
1089-AK | 11-04-2015 | 12:30 | Aquila Mannen U14 2 | De Groene Ster U14 1 Vrouwen U14 1 | Wildervanckhal | 20 - 0 [1] |
1089-FM | 11-04-2015 | 14:00 | BV Jahn II Mannen U14 1 | Zuidlaren Trojans Mannen U14 1 | Pagecentrum | 56 - 40 |
1089-EL | 11-04-2015 | 16:00 | BV Groningen Mannen U14 4 | BV Arrows Gemengd U12 2 | Oude ALO | 88 - 25 |
1089-LF | 18-04-2015 | 13:00 | BV Arrows Gemengd U12 2 | BV Jahn II Mannen U14 1 | De Boppeslach | 32 - 66 |
1089-KC | 18-04-2015 | 13:45 | De Groene Ster U14 1 Vrouwen U14 1 | Celeritas-Donar Mannen U14 3 | Kalverdijkje | 53 - 28 |
1089-IB | 18-04-2015 | 14:00 | Assist Vrouwen U14 1 | Bedum Blues Mannen U14 2 | De Spreng | 22 - 62 |
1089-JM | 18-04-2015 | 17:45 | Celeritas-Donar Vrouwen U16 2 | Zuidlaren Trojans Mannen U14 1 | Vinkhuizen | 16 - 59 |
1089-KJ | 25-04-2015 | 11:15 | De Groene Ster U14 1 Vrouwen U14 1 | Celeritas-Donar Vrouwen U16 2 | Kalverdijkje | 58 - 27 |