8808-CJ | 12-09-2015 | 15:00 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1 | Volendam Mannen U12 2 | Tetterodehal | 76 - 10 |
8808-FG | 19-09-2015 | 12:30 | MBCA A'veen Mannen U12 3 | Harlemlakers Mannen U12 1 | Goudsmithal | 38 - 35 |
8808-EH | 19-09-2015 | 14:00 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2 | Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee' | 20 - 0 |
8808-DI | 19-09-2015 | 14:45 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2 | Waterakkers De | 30 - 32 |
8808-GL | 26-09-2015 | 11:30 | Harlemlakers Mannen U12 1 | BV Noordkop Mannen U12 2 | Sporthoeve | 27 - 40 |
8808-KC | 26-09-2015 | 14:00 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1 | Van Hogendorphal | 24 - 51 |
8808-IE | 27-09-2015 | 10:00 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1 | Karekiet | 16 - 72 |
8808-JD | 27-09-2015 | 10:30 | Volendam Mannen U12 2 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | De Seinpaal | 28 - 24 |
8808-FI | 03-10-2015 | 12:30 | MBCA A'veen Mannen U12 3 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2 | Goudsmithal | 63 - 28 |
8808-DK | 03-10-2015 | 15:30 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2 | Waterakkers De | 26 - 43 |
8808-BL | 04-10-2015 | 10:00 | Derba Mannen U12 1 | BV Noordkop Mannen U12 2 | Oosterven | 58 - 38 |
8808-EJ | 04-10-2015 | 11:00 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1 | Volendam Mannen U12 2 | Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee' | 88 - 16 |
8808-KE | 10-10-2015 | 14:00 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1 | Van Hogendorphal | 22 - 70 |
8808-JF | 11-10-2015 | 10:30 | Volendam Mannen U12 2 | MBCA A'veen Mannen U12 3 | De Seinpaal | 28 - 55 |
8808-BC | 11-10-2015 | 11:45 | Derba Mannen U12 1 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1 | Oosterven | 34 - 38 |
8808-IG | 11-10-2015 | 13:30 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2 | Harlemlakers Mannen U12 1 | Karekiet | 14 - 49 |
8808-GJ | 17-10-2015 | 12:00 | Harlemlakers Mannen U12 1 | Volendam Mannen U12 2 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 29 - 14 |
8808-CL | 17-10-2015 | 13:15 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1 | BV Noordkop Mannen U12 2 | Tetterodehal | 70 - 14 |
8808-DB | 17-10-2015 | 15:30 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | Derba Mannen U12 1 | Waterakkers De | 21 - 70 |
8808-FK | 18-10-2015 | 13:15 | MBCA A'veen Mannen U12 3 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2 | Goudsmithal | 57 - 13 |
8808-EF | 24-10-2015 | 11:00 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1 | MBCA A'veen Mannen U12 3 | Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee' | 46 - 34 |
8808-LI | 31-10-2015 | 13:00 | BV Noordkop Mannen U12 2 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2 | De Slenk | 59 - 29 |
8808-CD | 31-10-2015 | 15:00 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | Tetterodehal | 89 - 22 |
8808-KG | 31-10-2015 | 15:45 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2 | Harlemlakers Mannen U12 1 | Van Hogendorphal | 24 - 48 |
8808-BE | 01-11-2015 | 11:45 | Derba Mannen U12 1 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1 | Oosterven | 28 - 42 |
8808-EC | 07-11-2015 | 11:30 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1 | Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee' | 37 - 52 |
8808-FB | 07-11-2015 | 14:15 | MBCA A'veen Mannen U12 3 | Derba Mannen U12 1 | Goudsmithal | 51 - 44 |
8808-DL | 07-11-2015 | 16:30 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | BV Noordkop Mannen U12 2 | Waterakkers De | 22 - 93 |
8808-IJ | 08-11-2015 | 10:00 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2 | Volendam Mannen U12 2 | Karekiet | 32 - 28 |
8808-LJ | 14-11-2015 | 13:00 | BV Noordkop Mannen U12 2 | Volendam Mannen U12 2 | De Slenk | 79 - 37 |
8808-CF | 14-11-2015 | 15:00 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1 | MBCA A'veen Mannen U12 3 | Tetterodehal | 65 - 27 |
8808-KI | 14-11-2015 | 15:45 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2 | Van Hogendorphal | 33 - 26 |
8808-BG | 15-11-2015 | 11:45 | Derba Mannen U12 1 | Harlemlakers Mannen U12 1 | Oosterven | 37 - 44 |
8808-DE | 15-11-2015 | 13:00 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1 | Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee' | 17 - 99 |
8808-BK | 22-11-2015 | 13:30 | Derba Mannen U12 1 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2 | Oosterven | 47 - 30 |
8808-GC | 28-11-2015 | 10:00 | Harlemlakers Mannen U12 1 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 31 - 40 |
8808-EL | 28-11-2015 | 13:15 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1 | BV Noordkop Mannen U12 2 | Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee' | 85 - 23 |
8808-JK | 29-11-2015 | 10:30 | Volendam Mannen U12 2 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2 | De Seinpaal | 33 - 33 |
8808-FD | 29-11-2015 | 13:15 | MBCA A'veen Mannen U12 3 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | Goudsmithal | 66 - 25 |
8808-DG | 12-12-2015 | 14:45 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | Harlemlakers Mannen U12 1 | Waterakkers De | 29 - 85 |
8808-LK | 12-12-2015 | 15:00 | BV Noordkop Mannen U12 2 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U12 2 | De Slenk | 50 - 45 |
8808-BI | 13-12-2015 | 10:00 | Derba Mannen U12 1 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2 | Oosterven | 41 - 25 |
8808-GE | 19-12-2015 | 10:00 | Harlemlakers Mannen U12 1 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 44 - 48 |
8808-IC | 20-12-2015 | 10:00 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1 | Karekiet | 0 - 20 |
8808-JB | 20-12-2015 | 10:30 | Volendam Mannen U12 2 | Derba Mannen U12 1 | De Seinpaal | 16 - 73 |
8808-FL | 20-12-2015 | 13:15 | MBCA A'veen Mannen U12 3 | BV Noordkop Mannen U12 2 | Goudsmithal | 66 - 31 |