OJ123A-FH | 19-09-2015 | 10:30 | Joy-M Gemengd U12 1 | Hanze Stars Gemengd U12 2 | De Veldschuur | 51 - 14 |
OJ123A-DA | 19-09-2015 | 12:00 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U12 1 | BeCeGe '74 Gemengd U12 1 | Heerenmaten | 26 - 54 |
OJ123A-EG | 20-09-2015 | 13:45 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U12 3 | Wildcats Gemengd U12 1 | MFC de Omnibus | 34 - 36 |
OJ123A-AB | 26-09-2015 | 10:15 | BeCeGe '74 Gemengd U12 1 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U12 2 | De Bongerd | 59 - 8 |
OJ123A-FD | 26-09-2015 | 10:30 | Joy-M Gemengd U12 1 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U12 1 | De Veldschuur | 28 - 26 |
OJ123A-HE | 26-09-2015 | 12:45 | Hanze Stars Gemengd U12 2 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U12 3 | De Mene | 6 - 29 |
OJ123A-GC | 26-09-2015 | 13:00 | Wildcats Gemengd U12 1 | Black Stars Gemengd U12 1 | De Horstacker | 40 - 41 |
OJ123A-DG | 03-10-2015 | 12:00 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U12 1 | Wildcats Gemengd U12 1 | Heerenmaten | 47 - 47 |
OJ123A-BH | 03-10-2015 | 13:45 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U12 2 | Hanze Stars Gemengd U12 2 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 38 - 18 |
OJ123A-CA | 03-10-2015 | 17:15 | Black Stars Gemengd U12 1 | BeCeGe '74 Gemengd U12 1 | 't Gastland | 30 - 64 |
OJ123A-EF | 04-10-2015 | 14:00 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U12 3 | Joy-M Gemengd U12 1 | MFC de Omnibus | 23 - 18 |
OJ123A-AD | 10-10-2015 | 10:15 | BeCeGe '74 Gemengd U12 1 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U12 1 | De Bongerd | 65 - 41 |
OJ123A-HF | 10-10-2015 | 12:45 | Hanze Stars Gemengd U12 2 | Joy-M Gemengd U12 1 | De Mene | 17 - 46 |
OJ123A-BC | 10-10-2015 | 13:00 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U12 2 | Black Stars Gemengd U12 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 8 - 40 |
OJ123A-GE | 10-10-2015 | 17:00 | Wildcats Gemengd U12 1 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U12 3 | De Horstacker | 58 - 30 |
OJ123A-FG | 17-10-2015 | 10:30 | Joy-M Gemengd U12 1 | Wildcats Gemengd U12 1 | De Veldschuur | 46 - 42 |
OJ123A-DB | 17-10-2015 | 12:00 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U12 1 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U12 2 | Heerenmaten | 57 - 7 |
OJ123A-CH | 17-10-2015 | 17:15 | Black Stars Gemengd U12 1 | Hanze Stars Gemengd U12 2 | 't Gastland | 43 - 7 |
OJ123A-EA | 18-10-2015 | 15:45 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U12 3 | BeCeGe '74 Gemengd U12 1 | MFC de Omnibus | 21 - 71 |
OJ123A-Ag | 24-10-2015 | 13:45 | BeCeGe '74 Gemengd U12 1 | Wildcats Gemengd U12 1 | De Bongerd | 77 - 35 |
OJ123A-AF | 31-10-2015 | 12:00 | BeCeGe '74 Gemengd U12 1 | Joy-M Gemengd U12 1 | De Bongerd | 20 - 0 BNO |
OJ123A-HG | 31-10-2015 | 12:45 | Hanze Stars Gemengd U12 2 | Wildcats Gemengd U12 1 | De Mene | 22 - 42 |
OJ123A-BE | 31-10-2015 | 15:15 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U12 2 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U12 3 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 27 - 35 |
OJ123A-CD | 31-10-2015 | 17:15 | Black Stars Gemengd U12 1 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U12 1 | 't Gastland | 34 - 41 |
OJ123A-FB | 07-11-2015 | 10:30 | Joy-M Gemengd U12 1 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U12 2 | De Veldschuur | 45 - 20 |
OJ123A-HD | 07-11-2015 | 12:45 | Hanze Stars Gemengd U12 2 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U12 1 | De Mene | 13 - 28 |
OJ123A-GA | 07-11-2015 | 13:00 | Wildcats Gemengd U12 1 | BeCeGe '74 Gemengd U12 1 | De Horstacker | 36 - 54 |
OJ123A-EC | 08-11-2015 | 14:00 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U12 3 | Black Stars Gemengd U12 1 | MFC de Omnibus | 35 - 18 |
OJ123A-BG | 14-11-2015 | 11:45 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U12 2 | Wildcats Gemengd U12 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 14 - 48 |
OJ123A-AH | 14-11-2015 | 12:00 | BeCeGe '74 Gemengd U12 1 | Hanze Stars Gemengd U12 2 | De Bongerd | 57 - 6 |
OJ123A-DE | 14-11-2015 | 14:00 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U12 1 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U12 3 | Heerenmaten | 35 - 30 |
OJ123A-CF | 14-11-2015 | 17:15 | Black Stars Gemengd U12 1 | Joy-M Gemengd U12 1 | 't Gastland | 17 - 65 |
OJ123A-FA | 28-11-2015 | 10:30 | Joy-M Gemengd U12 1 | BeCeGe '74 Gemengd U12 1 | De Veldschuur | 34 - 39 |
OJ123A-GH | 28-11-2015 | 13:00 | Wildcats Gemengd U12 1 | Hanze Stars Gemengd U12 2 | De Horstacker | 61 - 23 |
OJ123A-DC | 28-11-2015 | 16:00 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U12 1 | Black Stars Gemengd U12 1 | Heerenmaten | 28 - 44 |
OJ123A-EB | 29-11-2015 | 14:00 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U12 3 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U12 2 | MFC de Omnibus | 32 - 27 |
OJ123A-Bg | 12-12-2015 | 11:45 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U12 2 | Wildcats Gemengd U12 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 12 - 54 |
OJ123A-HA | 12-12-2015 | 12:45 | Hanze Stars Gemengd U12 2 | BeCeGe '74 Gemengd U12 1 | De Mene | 20 - 37 |
OJ123A-ED | 12-12-2015 | 16:45 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U12 3 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U12 1 | MFC de Omnibus | 17 - 49 |
OJ123A-Cf | 12-12-2015 | 17:15 | Black Stars Gemengd U12 1 | Joy-M Gemengd U12 1 | 't Gastland | 25 - 49 |
OJ123A-BD | 19-12-2015 | 11:00 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U12 2 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U12 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 16 - 52 |
OJ123A-HC | 19-12-2015 | 12:45 | Hanze Stars Gemengd U12 2 | Black Stars Gemengd U12 1 | De Mene | 24 - 17 |
OJ123A-GF | 19-12-2015 | 13:00 | Wildcats Gemengd U12 1 | Joy-M Gemengd U12 1 | De Horstacker | 43 - 26 |
OJ123A-Gf | 09-01-2016 | 13:00 | Wildcats Gemengd U12 1 | Joy-M Gemengd U12 1 | De Horstacker | 40 - 25 |
OJ123A-CB | 09-01-2016 | 17:15 | Black Stars Gemengd U12 1 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U12 2 | 't Gastland | 31 - 25 |
OJ123A-DF | 16-01-2016 | 12:00 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U12 1 | Joy-M Gemengd U12 1 | Heerenmaten | 23 - 52 |
OJ123A-CG | 16-01-2016 | 17:15 | Black Stars Gemengd U12 1 | Wildcats Gemengd U12 1 | 't Gastland | 37 - 57 |
OJ123A-BA | 16-01-2016 | 17:45 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U12 2 | BeCeGe '74 Gemengd U12 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 14 - 83 |
OJ123A-EH | 17-01-2016 | 15:45 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U12 3 | Hanze Stars Gemengd U12 2 | MFC de Omnibus | 38 - 20 |
OJ123A-GD | 23-01-2016 | 11:00 | Wildcats Gemengd U12 1 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U12 1 | De Horstacker | 42 - 33 |
OJ123A-HB | 23-01-2016 | 12:45 | Hanze Stars Gemengd U12 2 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U12 2 | De Mene | 30 - 20 |
OJ123A-AC | 23-01-2016 | 13:45 | BeCeGe '74 Gemengd U12 1 | Black Stars Gemengd U12 1 | De Bongerd | 72 - 34 |
OJ123A-FE | 23-01-2016 | 18:00 | Joy-M Gemengd U12 1 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U12 3 | De Veldschuur | 32 - 43 |
OJ123A-Fh | 30-01-2016 | 10:00 | Joy-M Gemengd U12 1 | Hanze Stars Gemengd U12 2 | De Veldschuur | 32 - 21 |
OJ123A-Da | 30-01-2016 | 12:00 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U12 1 | BeCeGe '74 Gemengd U12 1 | Heerenmaten | 32 - 55 |
OJ123A-Eg | 30-01-2016 | 16:45 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U12 3 | Wildcats Gemengd U12 1 | MFC de Omnibus | 38 - 45 |
OJ123A-Cb | 30-01-2016 | 17:15 | Black Stars Gemengd U12 1 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U12 2 | 't Gastland | 70 - 23 |
OJ123A-Ae | 13-02-2016 | 10:15 | BeCeGe '74 Gemengd U12 1 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U12 3 | De Bongerd | 70 - 26 |
OJ123A-Hc | 13-02-2016 | 12:45 | Hanze Stars Gemengd U12 2 | Black Stars Gemengd U12 1 | De Mene | 23 - 38 |
OJ123A-Bd | 13-02-2016 | 15:15 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U12 2 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U12 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 17 - 38 |
OJ123A-Eh | 27-02-2016 | 14:00 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U12 3 | Hanze Stars Gemengd U12 2 | MFC de Omnibus | 37 - 25 |
OJ123A-AE | 05-03-2016 | 10:15 | BeCeGe '74 Gemengd U12 1 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U12 3 | De Bongerd | 69 - 30 |
OJ123A-Fa | 12-03-2016 | 10:30 | Joy-M Gemengd U12 1 | BeCeGe '74 Gemengd U12 1 | De Veldschuur | 35 - 53 |
OJ123A-Gh | 12-03-2016 | 13:00 | Wildcats Gemengd U12 1 | Hanze Stars Gemengd U12 2 | De Horstacker | 64 - 39 |
OJ123A-Eb | 12-03-2016 | 14:00 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U12 3 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U12 2 | MFC de Omnibus | 42 - 37 |
OJ123A-Dc | 12-03-2016 | 14:00 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U12 1 | Black Stars Gemengd U12 1 | Heerenmaten | 37 - 36 |
OJ123A-AG | 19-03-2016 | 10:15 | BeCeGe '74 Gemengd U12 1 | Wildcats Gemengd U12 1 | De Bongerd | 46 - 57 |
OJ123A-BF | 19-03-2016 | 11:30 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U12 2 | Joy-M Gemengd U12 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 24 - 48 |
OJ123A-Hd | 19-03-2016 | 12:45 | Hanze Stars Gemengd U12 2 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U12 1 | De Mene | 8 - 50 |
OJ123A-CE | 19-03-2016 | 17:15 | Black Stars Gemengd U12 1 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U12 3 | 't Gastland | 25 - 37 |
OJ123A-FC | 02-04-2016 | 10:30 | Joy-M Gemengd U12 1 | Black Stars Gemengd U12 1 | De Veldschuur | 41 - 44 |
OJ123A-Ha | 02-04-2016 | 12:45 | Hanze Stars Gemengd U12 2 | BeCeGe '74 Gemengd U12 1 | De Mene | 13 - 58 |
OJ123A-GB | 02-04-2016 | 13:00 | Wildcats Gemengd U12 1 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U12 2 | De Horstacker | 61 - 25 |
OJ123A-Ed | 02-04-2016 | 14:00 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U12 3 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U12 1 | MFC de Omnibus | 31 - 20 |
OJ123A-Ba | 09-04-2016 | 13:30 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U12 2 | BeCeGe '74 Gemengd U12 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 17 - 100 |
OJ123A-Df | 09-04-2016 | 14:00 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U12 1 | Joy-M Gemengd U12 1 | Heerenmaten | 48 - 32 |
OJ123A-Cg | 09-04-2016 | 17:15 | Black Stars Gemengd U12 1 | Wildcats Gemengd U12 1 | 't Gastland | 46 - 37 |
OJ123A-Fe | 16-04-2016 | 10:30 | Joy-M Gemengd U12 1 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U12 3 | De Veldschuur | 47 - 40 |
OJ123A-Ac | 16-04-2016 | 12:00 | BeCeGe '74 Gemengd U12 1 | Black Stars Gemengd U12 1 | De Bongerd | 65 - 15 |
OJ123A-Hb | 16-04-2016 | 12:45 | Hanze Stars Gemengd U12 2 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U12 2 | De Mene | 29 - 13 |
OJ123A-Gd | 16-04-2016 | 13:00 | Wildcats Gemengd U12 1 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U12 1 | De Horstacker | 70 - 35 |
OJ123A-Bf | 23-04-2016 | 09:45 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U12 2 | Joy-M Gemengd U12 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 31 - 50 |
OJ123A-DH | 23-04-2016 | 14:00 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U12 1 | Hanze Stars Gemengd U12 2 | Heerenmaten | 34 - 16 |
OJ123A-Ce | 23-04-2016 | 17:15 | Black Stars Gemengd U12 1 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U12 3 | 't Gastland | 26 - 72 |