2952-CH | 17-09-2016 | 12:00 | Almonte Vrouwen U18 1 | Derba Vrouwen U18 1 | De Eckart | 89 - 35 |
2952-JA | 17-09-2016 | 13:00 | DAS Vrouwen U18 1 | Basketbal Academie Limburg Vrouwen U18 1 | Brasserskade | 20 - 0 BNO |
2952-DG | 17-09-2016 | 17:30 | High Five Vrouwen U18 1 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Vrouwen U18 1 | De Drieburcht | 45 - 90 |
2952-EF | 18-09-2016 | 17:30 | BC Kimbria Vrouwen U18 1 | Barons Vrouwen U18 1 | Geusselt | 63 - 60 |
2952-GC | 24-09-2016 | 12:30 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Vrouwen U18 1 | Almonte Vrouwen U18 1 | Cleyn Duin | 98 - 62 |
2952-JE | 24-09-2016 | 15:00 | DAS Vrouwen U18 1 | BC Kimbria Vrouwen U18 1 | Brasserskade | 40 - 55 |
2952-FD | 24-09-2016 | 15:45 | Barons Vrouwen U18 1 | High Five Vrouwen U18 1 | De Doelen | 48 - 39 |
2952-BG | 30-09-2016 | 20:00 | Lokomotief Vrouwen U18 1 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Vrouwen U18 1 | Van Zweedenhal | 62 - 50 |
2952-DE | 01-10-2016 | 14:00 | High Five Vrouwen U18 1 | BC Kimbria Vrouwen U18 1 | De Drieburcht | 56 - 63 |
2952-CF | 01-10-2016 | 14:00 | Almonte Vrouwen U18 1 | Barons Vrouwen U18 1 | De Eckart | 74 - 58 |
2952-HA | 02-10-2016 | 14:00 | Derba Vrouwen U18 1 | Basketbal Academie Limburg Vrouwen U18 1 | Oosterven | 65 - 60 |
2952-JD | 08-10-2016 | 15:00 | DAS Vrouwen U18 1 | High Five Vrouwen U18 1 | Brasserskade | 49 - 56 |
2952-AG | 08-10-2016 | 16:00 | Basketbal Academie Limburg Vrouwen U18 1 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Vrouwen U18 1 | Boshoven | 32 - 95 |
2952-CD | 15-10-2016 | 12:00 | Almonte Vrouwen U18 1 | High Five Vrouwen U18 1 | De Eckart | 108 - 45 |
2952-HJ | 15-10-2016 | 14:30 | Derba Vrouwen U18 1 | DAS Vrouwen U18 1 | Oosterven | 73 - 58 |
2952-FA | 15-10-2016 | 15:45 | Barons Vrouwen U18 1 | Basketbal Academie Limburg Vrouwen U18 1 | De Doelen | 74 - 63 |
2952-EB | 16-10-2016 | 15:30 | BC Kimbria Vrouwen U18 1 | Lokomotief Vrouwen U18 1 | Geusselt | 57 - 101 |
2952-HB | 22-10-2016 | 15:00 | Derba Vrouwen U18 1 | Lokomotief Vrouwen U18 1 | Oosterven | 35 - 82 |
2952-GH | 29-10-2016 | 12:15 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Vrouwen U18 1 | Derba Vrouwen U18 1 | Cleyn Duin | 95 - 18 |
2952-JC | 29-10-2016 | 15:00 | DAS Vrouwen U18 1 | Almonte Vrouwen U18 1 | Brasserskade | 43 - 79 |
2952-BD | 29-10-2016 | 15:30 | Lokomotief Vrouwen U18 1 | High Five Vrouwen U18 1 | Van Zweedenhal | 87 - 34 |
2952-DA | 05-11-2016 | 15:45 | High Five Vrouwen U18 1 | Basketbal Academie Limburg Vrouwen U18 1 | De Drieburcht | 70 - 44 |
2952-GJ | 05-11-2016 | 19:00 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Vrouwen U18 1 | DAS Vrouwen U18 1 | Cleyn Duin | 100 - 39 |
2952-HF | 06-11-2016 | 14:00 | Derba Vrouwen U18 1 | Barons Vrouwen U18 1 | Oosterven | 57 - 64 |
2952-CB | 06-11-2016 | 14:30 | Almonte Vrouwen U18 1 | Lokomotief Vrouwen U18 1 | De Eckart | 42 - 61 |
2952-AE | 11-11-2016 | 19:00 | Basketbal Academie Limburg Vrouwen U18 1 | BC Kimbria Vrouwen U18 1 | Moesel | 46 - 63 |
2952-JB | 12-11-2016 | 15:00 | DAS Vrouwen U18 1 | Lokomotief Vrouwen U18 1 | Brasserskade | 43 - 75 |
2952-FG | 12-11-2016 | 17:30 | Barons Vrouwen U18 1 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Vrouwen U18 1 | De Doelen | 49 - 62 |
2952-EH | 13-11-2016 | 13:00 | BC Kimbria Vrouwen U18 1 | Derba Vrouwen U18 1 | De Heeg | 52 - 50 |
2952-AC | 13-11-2016 | 15:00 | Basketbal Academie Limburg Vrouwen U18 1 | Almonte Vrouwen U18 1 | Boshoven | 59 - 68 |
2952-JF | 18-11-2016 | 19:15 | DAS Vrouwen U18 1 | Barons Vrouwen U18 1 | Brasserskade | 46 - 65 |
2952-GE | 18-11-2016 | 20:45 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Vrouwen U18 1 | BC Kimbria Vrouwen U18 1 | Cleyn Duin | 99 - 46 |
2952-BA | 19-11-2016 | 13:45 | Lokomotief Vrouwen U18 1 | Basketbal Academie Limburg Vrouwen U18 1 | Van Zweedenhal | 83 - 50 |
2952-HD | 20-11-2016 | 13:00 | Derba Vrouwen U18 1 | High Five Vrouwen U18 1 | Oosterven | 60 - 72 |
2952-EC | 27-11-2016 | 15:30 | BC Kimbria Vrouwen U18 1 | Almonte Vrouwen U18 1 | Geusselt | 49 - 60 |
2952-FB | 02-12-2016 | 20:00 | Barons Vrouwen U18 1 | Lokomotief Vrouwen U18 1 | De Doelen | 35 - 84 |
2952-FE | 03-12-2016 | 11:15 | Barons Vrouwen U18 1 | BC Kimbria Vrouwen U18 1 | De Doelen | 72 - 37 |
2952-AJ | 03-12-2016 | 11:30 | Basketbal Academie Limburg Vrouwen U18 1 | DAS Vrouwen U18 1 | Boshoven | 57 - 50 |
2952-GD | 03-12-2016 | 14:30 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Vrouwen U18 1 | High Five Vrouwen U18 1 | Cleyn Duin | 78 - 47 |
2952-HC | 03-12-2016 | 17:00 | Derba Vrouwen U18 1 | Almonte Vrouwen U18 1 | Oosterven | 41 - 86 |
2952-CG | 10-12-2016 | 12:00 | Almonte Vrouwen U18 1 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Vrouwen U18 1 | De Eckart | 75 - 55 |
2952-DF | 10-12-2016 | 14:00 | High Five Vrouwen U18 1 | Barons Vrouwen U18 1 | De Drieburcht | 52 - 47 |
2952-BH | 10-12-2016 | 15:45 | Lokomotief Vrouwen U18 1 | Derba Vrouwen U18 1 | Van Zweedenhal | 95 - 39 |
2952-EJ | 11-12-2016 | 13:30 | BC Kimbria Vrouwen U18 1 | DAS Vrouwen U18 1 | Geusselt | 56 - 57 |
2952-AB | 17-12-2016 | 13:30 | Basketbal Academie Limburg Vrouwen U18 1 | Lokomotief Vrouwen U18 1 | Boshoven | 44 - 111 |
2952-DH | 17-12-2016 | 15:45 | High Five Vrouwen U18 1 | Derba Vrouwen U18 1 | De Drieburcht | 66 - 26 |
2952-FJ | 17-12-2016 | 17:15 | Barons Vrouwen U18 1 | DAS Vrouwen U18 1 | De Doelen | 67 - 47 |
2952-EG | 17-12-2016 | 18:30 | BC Kimbria Vrouwen U18 1 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Vrouwen U18 1 | Geusselt | 41 - 64 |
2952-GB | 07-01-2017 | 19:30 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Vrouwen U18 1 | Lokomotief Vrouwen U18 1 | Cleyn Duin | 66 - 68 |
2952-ED | 08-01-2017 | 15:00 | BC Kimbria Vrouwen U18 1 | High Five Vrouwen U18 1 | Geusselt | 56 - 38 |
2952-BF | 14-01-2017 | 13:30 | Lokomotief Vrouwen U18 1 | Barons Vrouwen U18 1 | Van Zweedenhal | 78 - 47 |
2952-CE | 14-01-2017 | 14:00 | Almonte Vrouwen U18 1 | BC Kimbria Vrouwen U18 1 | De Eckart | 81 - 45 |
2952-DJ | 14-01-2017 | 14:00 | High Five Vrouwen U18 1 | DAS Vrouwen U18 1 | De Drieburcht | 64 - 35 |
2952-GA | 14-01-2017 | 20:30 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Vrouwen U18 1 | Basketbal Academie Limburg Vrouwen U18 1 | Cleyn Duin | 20 - 0 |
2952-DC | 21-01-2017 | 14:00 | High Five Vrouwen U18 1 | Almonte Vrouwen U18 1 | De Drieburcht | 53 - 58 |
2952-JH | 21-01-2017 | 15:00 | DAS Vrouwen U18 1 | Derba Vrouwen U18 1 | Brasserskade | 60 - 47 |
2952-BE | 21-01-2017 | 17:30 | Lokomotief Vrouwen U18 1 | BC Kimbria Vrouwen U18 1 | Van Zweedenhal | 83 - 39 |
2952-AF | 21-01-2017 | 18:00 | Basketbal Academie Limburg Vrouwen U18 1 | Barons Vrouwen U18 1 | Boshoven | 43 - 67 |
2952-DB | 28-01-2017 | 15:45 | High Five Vrouwen U18 1 | Lokomotief Vrouwen U18 1 | De Drieburcht | 36 - 74 |
2952-HG | 28-01-2017 | 17:15 | Derba Vrouwen U18 1 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Vrouwen U18 1 | Oosterven | 44 - 117 |
2952-CJ | 29-01-2017 | 16:30 | Almonte Vrouwen U18 1 | DAS Vrouwen U18 1 | De Eckart | 86 - 52 |
2952-EA | 29-01-2017 | 17:00 | BC Kimbria Vrouwen U18 1 | Basketbal Academie Limburg Vrouwen U18 1 | Geusselt | 63 - 54 |
2952-AD | 04-02-2017 | 14:00 | Basketbal Academie Limburg Vrouwen U18 1 | High Five Vrouwen U18 1 | Boshoven | 53 - 70 |
2952-JG | 04-02-2017 | 15:00 | DAS Vrouwen U18 1 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Vrouwen U18 1 | Brasserskade | 20 - 0 |
2952-FH | 04-02-2017 | 15:30 | Barons Vrouwen U18 1 | Derba Vrouwen U18 1 | De Doelen | 50 - 47 |
2952-BC | 04-02-2017 | 16:00 | Lokomotief Vrouwen U18 1 | Almonte Vrouwen U18 1 | Van Zweedenhal | 80 - 45 |
2952-GF | 10-02-2017 | 20:45 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Vrouwen U18 1 | Barons Vrouwen U18 1 | Cleyn Duin | 84 - 53 |
2952-CA | 11-02-2017 | 12:00 | Almonte Vrouwen U18 1 | Basketbal Academie Limburg Vrouwen U18 1 | De Eckart | 88 - 47 |
2952-HE | 11-02-2017 | 16:15 | Derba Vrouwen U18 1 | BC Kimbria Vrouwen U18 1 | Oosterven | 58 - 76 |
2952-BJ | 11-02-2017 | 17:00 | Lokomotief Vrouwen U18 1 | DAS Vrouwen U18 1 | Van Zweedenhal | 95 - 48 |
2952-AH | 12-02-2017 | 14:00 | Basketbal Academie Limburg Vrouwen U18 1 | Derba Vrouwen U18 1 | Boshoven | 104 - 82 |
2952-FC | 18-02-2017 | 15:30 | Barons Vrouwen U18 1 | Almonte Vrouwen U18 1 | De Doelen | 46 - 67 |