OJ143C-LA | 16-09-2016 | 19:00 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 3 | Basketball All Stars Epe Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal 't Dok | 59 - 36 |
OJ143C-EH | 17-09-2016 | 14:00 | BV Orca's Gemengd U14 2 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 2 | Sporthal de Vlechttuinen | 2 - 94 |
OJ143C-BK | 17-09-2016 | 14:45 | LB-ZAC Gemengd U14 3 | Lay Back Kampen Gemengd U14 1 | Topsporthal ABC | 11 - 73 |
OJ143C-FG | 17-09-2016 | 15:00 | Rebound '73 Gemengd U14 3 | B.A.S. Gemengd U14 1 | Stadsweiden | 16 - 80 |
OJ143C-HF | 23-09-2016 | 19:00 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 2 | Rebound '73 Gemengd U14 3 | Sporthal 't Dok | 91 - 10 |
OJ143C-AB | 24-09-2016 | 14:00 | Basketball All Stars Epe Gemengd U14 1 | LB-ZAC Gemengd U14 3 | PWA Hal | 40 - 39 |
OJ143C-GL | 24-09-2016 | 14:30 | B.A.S. Gemengd U14 1 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 3 | Het Koetshuis | 48 - 38 |
OJ143C-IE | 24-09-2016 | 16:00 | Ceres Gemengd U14 2 | BV Orca's Gemengd U14 2 | Bosbadhal | 80 - 22 |
OJ143C-BL | 01-10-2016 | 13:00 | LB-ZAC Gemengd U14 3 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 3 | Topsporthal ABC | 44 - 36 |
OJ143C-FI | 01-10-2016 | 16:00 | Rebound '73 Gemengd U14 3 | Ceres Gemengd U14 2 | Stadsweiden | 25 - 74 |
OJ143C-GH | 01-10-2016 | 16:30 | B.A.S. Gemengd U14 1 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 2 | Het Koetshuis | 35 - 34 |
OJ143C-LH | 07-10-2016 | 19:00 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 3 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 2 | Sporthal 't Dok | 22 - 58 |
OJ143C-AE | 08-10-2016 | 14:00 | Basketball All Stars Epe Gemengd U14 1 | BV Orca's Gemengd U14 2 | PWA Hal | 36 - 42 |
OJ143C-IG | 08-10-2016 | 14:15 | Ceres Gemengd U14 2 | B.A.S. Gemengd U14 1 | Bosbadhal | 57 - 50 |
OJ143C-KE | 14-10-2016 | 19:00 | Lay Back Kampen Gemengd U14 1 | BV Orca's Gemengd U14 2 | De Reeve | 72 - 28 |
OJ143C-HI | 28-10-2016 | 19:00 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 2 | Ceres Gemengd U14 2 | Sporthal 't Dok | 44 - 38 |
OJ143C-EA | 29-10-2016 | 10:00 | BV Orca's Gemengd U14 2 | Basketball All Stars Epe Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal de Vlechttuinen | 50 - 45 |
OJ143C-FK | 29-10-2016 | 15:00 | Rebound '73 Gemengd U14 3 | Lay Back Kampen Gemengd U14 1 | Stadsweiden | 13 - 64 |
OJ143C-LI | 04-11-2016 | 19:00 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 3 | Ceres Gemengd U14 2 | Sporthal 't Dok | 46 - 76 |
OJ143C-KG | 04-11-2016 | 19:00 | Lay Back Kampen Gemengd U14 1 | B.A.S. Gemengd U14 1 | De Reeve | 81 - 20 |
OJ143C-BE | 05-11-2016 | 13:00 | LB-ZAC Gemengd U14 3 | BV Orca's Gemengd U14 2 | Topsporthal ABC | 30 - 24 |
OJ143C-AF | 05-11-2016 | 14:00 | Basketball All Stars Epe Gemengd U14 1 | Rebound '73 Gemengd U14 3 | PWA Hal | 60 - 29 |
OJ143C-HK | 11-11-2016 | 19:00 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 2 | Lay Back Kampen Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal 't Dok | 34 - 48 |
OJ143C-GA | 12-11-2016 | 12:30 | B.A.S. Gemengd U14 1 | Basketball All Stars Epe Gemengd U14 1 | Het Koetshuis | 49 - 38 |
OJ143C-FB | 12-11-2016 | 14:00 | Rebound '73 Gemengd U14 3 | LB-ZAC Gemengd U14 3 | Stadsweiden | 25 - 43 |
OJ143C-BG | 18-11-2016 | 19:00 | LB-ZAC Gemengd U14 3 | B.A.S. Gemengd U14 1 | Topsporthal ABC | 26 - 45 |
OJ143C-AH | 19-11-2016 | 14:00 | Basketball All Stars Epe Gemengd U14 1 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 2 | PWA Hal | 22 - 56 |
OJ143C-KI | 25-11-2016 | 19:00 | Lay Back Kampen Gemengd U14 1 | Ceres Gemengd U14 2 | De Reeve | 68 - 31 |
OJ143C-LF | 25-11-2016 | 19:00 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 3 | Rebound '73 Gemengd U14 3 | Sporthal 't Dok | 46 - 17 |
OJ143C-HE | 25-11-2016 | 19:00 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 2 | BV Orca's Gemengd U14 2 | Sporthal 't Dok | 66 - 28 |
OJ143C-HB | 02-12-2016 | 19:00 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 2 | LB-ZAC Gemengd U14 3 | Sporthal 't Dok | 68 - 34 |
OJ143C-EL | 03-12-2016 | 17:30 | BV Orca's Gemengd U14 2 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 3 | Sporthal de Vlechttuinen | 68 - 39 |
OJ143C-EF | 09-12-2016 | 19:00 | BV Orca's Gemengd U14 2 | Rebound '73 Gemengd U14 3 | Sporthal de Vlechttuinen | 34 - 21 |
OJ143C-BI | 09-12-2016 | 19:00 | LB-ZAC Gemengd U14 3 | Ceres Gemengd U14 2 | Topsporthal Centre Court | 24 - 61 |
OJ143C-LK | 09-12-2016 | 19:00 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 3 | Lay Back Kampen Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal 't Dok | 28 - 74 |
OJ143C-KA | 16-12-2016 | 19:00 | Lay Back Kampen Gemengd U14 1 | Basketball All Stars Epe Gemengd U14 1 | De Reeve | 111 - 6 |
OJ143C-GE | 17-12-2016 | 14:30 | B.A.S. Gemengd U14 1 | BV Orca's Gemengd U14 2 | Het Koetshuis | 47 - 48 |
OJ143C-IL | 17-12-2016 | 16:00 | Ceres Gemengd U14 2 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 3 | Bosbadhal | 83 - 48 |
OJ143C-GK | 07-01-2017 | 16:30 | B.A.S. Gemengd U14 1 | Lay Back Kampen Gemengd U14 1 | Het Koetshuis | 19 - 111 |
OJ143C-KB | 13-01-2017 | 19:00 | Lay Back Kampen Gemengd U14 1 | LB-ZAC Gemengd U14 3 | De Reeve | 78 - 9 |
OJ143C-AL | 14-01-2017 | 14:00 | Basketball All Stars Epe Gemengd U14 1 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 3 | PWA Hal | 30 - 52 |
OJ143C-GF | 14-01-2017 | 14:30 | B.A.S. Gemengd U14 1 | Rebound '73 Gemengd U14 3 | Het Koetshuis | 57 - 34 |
OJ143C-LG | 20-01-2017 | 19:00 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 3 | B.A.S. Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal 't Dok | 32 - 49 |
OJ143C-BA | 21-01-2017 | 13:00 | LB-ZAC Gemengd U14 3 | Basketball All Stars Epe Gemengd U14 1 | Topsporthal ABC | 45 - 30 |
OJ143C-FH | 21-01-2017 | 17:00 | Rebound '73 Gemengd U14 3 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 2 | Stadsweiden | 11 - 69 |
OJ143C-EI | 21-01-2017 | 17:30 | BV Orca's Gemengd U14 2 | Ceres Gemengd U14 2 | Sporthal de Vlechttuinen | 36 - 37 |
OJ143C-LB | 27-01-2017 | 19:00 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 3 | LB-ZAC Gemengd U14 3 | Sporthal 't Dok | 47 - 39 |
OJ143C-HG | 27-01-2017 | 19:00 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 2 | B.A.S. Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal 't Dok | 49 - 34 |
OJ143C-AK | 28-01-2017 | 16:00 | Basketball All Stars Epe Gemengd U14 1 | Lay Back Kampen Gemengd U14 1 | PWA Hal | 21 - 71 |
OJ143C-IF | 28-01-2017 | 16:00 | Ceres Gemengd U14 2 | Rebound '73 Gemengd U14 3 | Bosbadhal | 78 - 15 |
OJ143C-HL | 03-02-2017 | 19:00 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 2 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 3 | Sporthal 't Dok | 68 - 32 |
OJ143C-GI | 04-02-2017 | 12:30 | B.A.S. Gemengd U14 1 | Ceres Gemengd U14 2 | Het Koetshuis | 44 - 46 |
OJ143C-EK | 04-02-2017 | 17:30 | BV Orca's Gemengd U14 2 | Lay Back Kampen Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal de Vlechttuinen | 18 - 76 |
OJ143C-KF | 10-02-2017 | 19:00 | Lay Back Kampen Gemengd U14 1 | Rebound '73 Gemengd U14 3 | De Reeve | 107 - 15 |
OJ143C-IH | 11-02-2017 | 16:00 | Ceres Gemengd U14 2 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 2 | Bosbadhal | 47 - 46 |
OJ143C-EB | 03-03-2017 | 19:00 | BV Orca's Gemengd U14 2 | LB-ZAC Gemengd U14 3 | Sporthal de Vlechttuinen | 35 - 36 |
OJ143C-FA | 04-03-2017 | 14:00 | Rebound '73 Gemengd U14 3 | Basketball All Stars Epe Gemengd U14 1 | Stadsweiden | 39 - 42 |
OJ143C-KH | 10-03-2017 | 19:00 | Lay Back Kampen Gemengd U14 1 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 2 | De Reeve | 35 - 51 |
OJ143C-AG | 11-03-2017 | 14:00 | Basketball All Stars Epe Gemengd U14 1 | B.A.S. Gemengd U14 1 | PWA Hal | 32 - 56 |
OJ143C-BF | 11-03-2017 | 19:00 | LB-ZAC Gemengd U14 3 | Rebound '73 Gemengd U14 3 | Topsporthal ABC | 60 - 22 |
OJ143C-HA | 17-03-2017 | 19:00 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 2 | Basketball All Stars Epe Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal 't Dok | 101 - 13 |
OJ143C-GB | 18-03-2017 | 12:30 | B.A.S. Gemengd U14 1 | LB-ZAC Gemengd U14 3 | Het Koetshuis | 57 - 38 |
OJ143C-IK | 18-03-2017 | 16:00 | Ceres Gemengd U14 2 | Lay Back Kampen Gemengd U14 1 | Bosbadhal | 44 - 69 |
OJ143C-LE | 24-03-2017 | 19:00 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 3 | BV Orca's Gemengd U14 2 | Sporthal 't Dok | 55 - 57 |
OJ143C-BH | 24-03-2017 | 19:00 | LB-ZAC Gemengd U14 3 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 2 | Topsporthal ABC | 14 - 87 |
OJ143C-AI | 25-03-2017 | 14:00 | Basketball All Stars Epe Gemengd U14 1 | Ceres Gemengd U14 2 | PWA Hal | 20 - 71 |
OJ143C-FE | 01-04-2017 | 14:30 | Rebound '73 Gemengd U14 3 | BV Orca's Gemengd U14 2 | Stadsweiden | 27 - 59 |
OJ143C-KL | 01-04-2017 | 16:00 | Lay Back Kampen Gemengd U14 1 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 3 | Cellesbroek | 54 - 16 |
OJ143C-IB | 01-04-2017 | 16:00 | Ceres Gemengd U14 2 | LB-ZAC Gemengd U14 3 | Bosbadhal | 63 - 24 |
OJ143C-FL | 08-04-2017 | 13:00 | Rebound '73 Gemengd U14 3 | V.U.A.S. Gemengd U14 3 | Stadsweiden | 27 - 43 |
OJ143C-EG | 08-04-2017 | 17:00 | BV Orca's Gemengd U14 2 | B.A.S. Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal de Vlechttuinen | 22 - 41 |
OJ143C-IA | 15-04-2017 | 16:00 | Ceres Gemengd U14 2 | Basketball All Stars Epe Gemengd U14 1 | Bosbadhal | 73 - 12 |