7601-384 | 16-09-2017 | 12:45 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U14 1 | Volendam Gemengd U14 1 | Onze Gezellen Sporthal | 58 - 20 |
7601-355 | 16-09-2017 | 14:00 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U14 2 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 38 - 25 |
7601-388 | 16-09-2017 | 14:15 | The Lions* Gemengd U14 1 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1 | Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld" | 13 - 74 |
7601-268 | 16-09-2017 | 16:45 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U14 1 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee' | 54 - 49 |
7601-281 | 17-09-2017 | 11:15 | Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 2 | The Challengers Gemengd U14 1 | Indoor Centrum | 50 - 74 |
7601-219 | 17-09-2017 | 12:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3 | Derba Gemengd U14 2 | Apollohal | 70 - 11 |
7601-227 | 23-09-2017 | 13:45 | Volendam Gemengd U14 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3 | De Seinpaal | 17 - 31 |
7601-380 | 23-09-2017 | 13:45 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U14 1 | The Lions* Gemengd U14 1 | Karekiet | 114 - 11 |
7601-321 | 23-09-2017 | 14:00 | The Challengers Gemengd U14 1 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U14 1 | Fanny Blankers Koen Hal | 88 - 26 |
7601-299 | 23-09-2017 | 16:00 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3 | Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 2 | Van Hogendorphal | 20 - 92 |
7601-176 | 23-09-2017 | 16:30 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U14 2 | Waterakkers De | 46 - 28 |
7601-208 | 24-09-2017 | 10:00 | Derba Gemengd U14 2 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U14 1 | Oosterven | 14 - 90 |
7601-351 | 30-09-2017 | 12:45 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U14 1 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3 | Onze Gezellen Sporthal | 63 - 29 |
7601-264 | 30-09-2017 | 13:45 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U14 1 | Waterakkers De | 30 - 81 |
7601-215 | 30-09-2017 | 14:15 | The Lions* Gemengd U14 1 | Derba Gemengd U14 2 | Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld" | 28 - 37 |
7601-386 | 01-10-2017 | 10:00 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U14 1 | Volendam Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee' | 51 - 27 |
7601-283 | 01-10-2017 | 12:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3 | The Challengers Gemengd U14 1 | Apollohal | 36 - 62 |
7601-179 | 01-10-2017 | 13:00 | Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 2 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U14 2 | Indoor Centrum | 52 - 51 |
7601-269 | 07-10-2017 | 10:00 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U14 2 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U14 1 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 0 - 20 |
7601-3714 | 07-10-2017 | 10:00 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U14 2 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U14 1 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 0 - 20 |
7601-377 | 07-10-2017 | 13:45 | Volendam Gemengd U14 1 | The Lions* Gemengd U14 1 | De Seinpaal | 61 - 28 |
7601-206 | 07-10-2017 | 14:00 | The Challengers Gemengd U14 1 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U14 1 | Fanny Blankers Koen Hal | 50 - 59 |
7601-229 | 07-10-2017 | 16:00 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3 | Van Hogendorphal | 18 - 65 |
7601-392 | 08-10-2017 | 10:00 | Derba Gemengd U14 2 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1 | Oosterven | 20 - 88 |
7601-320 | 08-10-2017 | 11:15 | Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 2 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U14 1 | Indoor Centrum | 54 - 41 |
7601-178 | 28-10-2017 | 12:45 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U14 1 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U14 2 | Onze Gezellen Sporthal | 35 - 32 |
7601-280 | 28-10-2017 | 14:15 | The Lions* Gemengd U14 1 | The Challengers Gemengd U14 1 | Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld" | 20 - 83 |
7601-218 | 28-10-2017 | 15:15 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U14 1 | Derba Gemengd U14 2 | Karekiet | 100 - 13 |
7601-382 | 28-10-2017 | 16:30 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1 | Volendam Gemengd U14 1 | Waterakkers De | 59 - 22 |
7601-354 | 29-10-2017 | 11:45 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U14 1 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3 | Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee' | 59 - 30 |
7601-301 | 29-10-2017 | 12:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3 | Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 2 | Apollohal | 0 - 0 |
7601-220 | 04-11-2017 | 10:00 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U14 2 | Derba Gemengd U14 2 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 84 - 9 |
7601-265 | 04-11-2017 | 13:45 | Volendam Gemengd U14 1 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U14 1 | De Seinpaal | 18 - 48 |
7601-390 | 04-11-2017 | 14:00 | The Challengers Gemengd U14 1 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1 | Fanny Blankers Koen Hal | 79 - 42 |
7601-230 | 04-11-2017 | 15:15 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U14 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3 | Onze Gezellen Sporthal | 36 - 41 |
7601-378 | 04-11-2017 | 15:45 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3 | The Lions* Gemengd U14 1 | Van Hogendorphal | 56 - 16 |
7601-205 | 05-11-2017 | 11:15 | Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 2 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U14 1 | Indoor Centrum | 44 - 75 |
7601-298 | 11-11-2017 | 12:00 | The Lions* Gemengd U14 1 | Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 2 | Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld" | 42 - 74 |
7601-350 | 11-11-2017 | 13:00 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3 | Waterakkers De | 74 - 23 |
7601-282 | 11-11-2017 | 13:30 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U14 1 | The Challengers Gemengd U14 1 | Karekiet | 38 - 114 |
7601-385 | 11-11-2017 | 18:15 | Derba Gemengd U14 2 | Volendam Gemengd U14 1 | Oosterven | 22 - 51 |
7601-323 | 12-11-2017 | 13:45 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U14 1 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee' | 75 - 43 |
7601-180 | 12-11-2017 | 14:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U14 2 | Apollohal | 45 - 38 |
7601-387 | 18-11-2017 | 10:00 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U14 2 | Volendam Gemengd U14 1 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 33 - 21 |
7601-379 | 18-11-2017 | 12:45 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U14 1 | The Lions* Gemengd U14 1 | Onze Gezellen Sporthal | 88 - 19 |
7601-217 | 18-11-2017 | 14:00 | The Challengers Gemengd U14 1 | Derba Gemengd U14 2 | Fanny Blankers Koen Hal | 132 - 11 |
7601-266 | 18-11-2017 | 16:00 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U14 1 | Van Hogendorphal | 25 - 80 |
7601-207 | 19-11-2017 | 10:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U14 1 | Apollohal | 32 - 36 |
7601-389 | 19-11-2017 | 11:15 | Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 2 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1 | Indoor Centrum | 49 - 44 |
7601-279 | 02-12-2017 | 13:45 | Volendam Gemengd U14 1 | The Challengers Gemengd U14 1 | De Seinpaal | 22 - 83 |
7601-228 | 02-12-2017 | 14:15 | The Lions* Gemengd U14 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3 | Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld" | 2 - 84 |
7601-319 | 02-12-2017 | 14:45 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U14 1 | Waterakkers De | 43 - 41 |
7601-353 | 02-12-2017 | 16:30 | Derba Gemengd U14 2 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3 | Oosterven | 27 - 44 |
7601-300 | 02-12-2017 | 16:45 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U14 1 | Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 2 | Karekiet | 60 - 33 |
7601-181 | 03-12-2017 | 10:00 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U14 1 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U14 2 | Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee' | 45 - 22 |
7601-267 | 09-12-2017 | 12:45 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U14 1 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U14 1 | Onze Gezellen Sporthal | 32 - 75 |
7601-383 | 09-12-2017 | 14:00 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3 | Volendam Gemengd U14 1 | Van Hogendorphal | 30 - 29 |
7601-284 | 09-12-2017 | 14:00 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U14 2 | The Challengers Gemengd U14 1 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 38 - 101 |
7601-4973 | 09-12-2017 | 15:00 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U14 1 | The Lions* Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee' | 20 - 0 |
7601-391 | 10-12-2017 | 12:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1 | Apollohal | 77 - 25 |
7601-216 | 10-12-2017 | 13:00 | Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 2 | Derba Gemengd U14 2 | Indoor Centrum | 74 - 27 |
7601-231 | 16-12-2017 | 13:30 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U14 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3 | Karekiet | 43 - 27 |
7601-297 | 16-12-2017 | 13:45 | Volendam Gemengd U14 1 | Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 2 | De Seinpaal | 33 - 40 |
7601-352 | 16-12-2017 | 14:00 | The Challengers Gemengd U14 1 | BV Amsterdam Gemengd U14 3 | Fanny Blankers Koen Hal | 118 - 22 |
7601-177 | 16-12-2017 | 14:15 | The Lions* Gemengd U14 1 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U14 2 | Korver Sporthal "Duintjesveld" | 18 - 70 |
7601-204 | 16-12-2017 | 14:45 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U14 1 | Waterakkers De | 40 - 79 |
7601-322 | 17-12-2017 | 09:30 | Derba Gemengd U14 2 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U14 1 | Oosterven | 18 - 61 |