7599-3187 | 16-09-2017 | 12:30 | K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1 | BC Triple Threat Gemengd U14 3 | Tetterodehal | 0 - 0 |
7599-276 | 16-09-2017 | 13:00 | BV Noordkop Gemengd U14 2 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 1 | De Slenk | 20 - 45 |
7599-256 | 16-09-2017 | 14:30 | Blue Stars Gemengd U14 1 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U14 3 | Sporthal IJburgcollege | 61 - 33 |
7599-336 | 16-09-2017 | 17:00 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U14 1 | Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 50 - 33 |
7599-236 | 23-09-2017 | 14:00 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U14 2 | Blue Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander | 20 - 30 |
7599-287 | 23-09-2017 | 14:30 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 1 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Gemengd U14 1 | Het Vennewater | 39 - 20 |
7599-193 | 23-09-2017 | 15:30 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U14 1 | K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1 | Dorpscentrum | 43 - 23 |
7599-394 | 23-09-2017 | 16:15 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U14 3 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U14 1 | Goudsmithal | 32 - 75 |
7599-240 | 23-09-2017 | 16:30 | Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U14 1 | BV Noordkop Gemengd U14 2 | Hoornse Vaart | 52 - 24 |
7599-255 | 30-09-2017 | 13:00 | BV Noordkop Gemengd U14 2 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U14 3 | De Slenk | 58 - 25 |
7599-290 | 30-09-2017 | 14:15 | K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Gemengd U14 1 | Tetterodehal | 36 - 34 |
7599-338 | 30-09-2017 | 17:00 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 1 | Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U14 1 | Het Vennewater | 70 - 36 |
7599-211 | 30-09-2017 | 17:00 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U14 1 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U14 2 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 81 - 32 |
7599-507 | 30-09-2017 | 17:45 | Hillegom'85 Gemengd U14 1 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U14 1 | De Vosse | 10 - 114 |
7599-275 | 07-10-2017 | 12:45 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U14 3 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 1 | Goudsmithal | 46 - 57 |
7599-241 | 07-10-2017 | 15:00 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U14 2 | BV Noordkop Gemengd U14 2 | Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander | 35 - 79 |
7599-232 | 07-10-2017 | 15:30 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U14 1 | Blue Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Dorpscentrum | 65 - 26 |
7599-337 | 07-10-2017 | 16:00 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Gemengd U14 1 | Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U14 1 | De Weeren | 35 - 46 |
7599-506 | 07-10-2017 | 16:00 | K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1 | Hillegom'85 Gemengd U14 1 | Tetterodehal | 77 - 8 |
7599-509 | 14-10-2017 | 13:00 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Gemengd U14 1 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U14 1 | De Weeren | 42 - 51 |
7599-210 | 21-10-2017 | 17:45 | Hillegom'85 Gemengd U14 1 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U14 2 | De Vosse | 4 - 90 |
7599-196 | 28-10-2017 | 14:30 | Blue Stars Gemengd U14 1 | K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal IJburgcollege | 53 - 19 |
7599-508 | 28-10-2017 | 16:00 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U14 1 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 63 - 50 |
7599-253 | 28-10-2017 | 16:30 | Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U14 1 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U14 3 | Hoornse Vaart | 63 - 40 |
7599-285 | 28-10-2017 | 17:45 | Hillegom'85 Gemengd U14 1 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Gemengd U14 1 | De Vosse | 11 - 80 |
7599-213 | 29-10-2017 | 15:45 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 1 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U14 2 | Het Vennewater | 96 - 20 |
7599-396 | 04-11-2017 | 14:15 | K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U14 1 | Tetterodehal | 30 - 62 |
7599-237 | 04-11-2017 | 15:30 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U14 1 | BV Noordkop Gemengd U14 2 | Dorpscentrum | 43 - 38 |
7599-254 | 04-11-2017 | 16:00 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Gemengd U14 1 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U14 3 | De Weeren | 43 - 40 |
7599-339 | 04-11-2017 | 16:15 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U14 2 | Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U14 1 | Het Spectrum | 21 - 66 |
7599-233 | 04-11-2017 | 17:45 | Hillegom'85 Gemengd U14 1 | Blue Stars Gemengd U14 1 | De Vosse | 16 - 63 |
7599-214 | 11-11-2017 | 14:15 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U14 3 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U14 2 | Goudsmithal | 68 - 50 |
7599-503 | 11-11-2017 | 14:15 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U14 1 | Hillegom'85 Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 105 - 6 |
7599-195 | 11-11-2017 | 15:00 | BV Noordkop Gemengd U14 2 | K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1 | De Slenk | 30 - 44 |
7599-510 | 11-11-2017 | 15:30 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 1 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U14 1 | Het Vennewater | 38 - 47 |
7599-289 | 11-11-2017 | 16:15 | Blue Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Gemengd U14 1 | Weth. F.B. Duransportcentrum | 42 - 47 |
7599-395 | 18-11-2017 | 14:30 | Blue Stars Gemengd U14 1 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal IJburgcollege | 25 - 50 |
7599-334 | 18-11-2017 | 15:30 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U14 1 | Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U14 1 | Dorpscentrum | 47 - 45 |
7599-212 | 18-11-2017 | 16:00 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Gemengd U14 1 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U14 2 | De Weeren | 29 - 33 |
7599-278 | 18-11-2017 | 16:00 | K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 1 | Tetterodehal | 38 - 68 |
7599-238 | 18-11-2017 | 17:45 | Hillegom'85 Gemengd U14 1 | BV Noordkop Gemengd U14 2 | De Vosse | 17 - 61 |
7599-504 | 02-12-2017 | 14:30 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 1 | Hillegom'85 Gemengd U14 1 | Het Vennewater | 103 - 6 |
7599-235 | 02-12-2017 | 15:00 | BV Noordkop Gemengd U14 2 | Blue Stars Gemengd U14 1 | De Slenk | 57 - 32 |
7599-194 | 02-12-2017 | 16:30 | Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U14 1 | K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1 | Hoornse Vaart | 54 - 29 |
7599-286 | 02-12-2017 | 17:30 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U14 1 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 53 - 36 |
7599-511 | 02-12-2017 | 18:00 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U14 3 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U14 1 | Goudsmithal | 58 - 63 |
7599-277 | 09-12-2017 | 14:00 | Blue Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 1 | Bernardhal | 22 - 63 |
7599-257 | 09-12-2017 | 14:15 | K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U14 3 | Tetterodehal | 48 - 39 |
7599-209 | 09-12-2017 | 15:30 | BV Spaarndam Gemengd U14 1 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U14 2 | Dorpscentrum | 50 - 23 |
7599-239 | 09-12-2017 | 16:00 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U14 1 | BV Noordkop Gemengd U14 2 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 44 - 35 |
7599-335 | 09-12-2017 | 17:45 | Hillegom'85 Gemengd U14 1 | Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U14 1 | De Vosse | 4 - 97 |
7599-197 | 16-12-2017 | 12:00 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U14 2 | K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1 | Het Spectrum | 33 - 40 |
7599-288 | 16-12-2017 | 15:00 | BV Noordkop Gemengd U14 2 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Gemengd U14 1 | De Slenk | 44 - 30 |
7599-393 | 16-12-2017 | 15:00 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 1 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U14 1 | Het Vennewater | 43 - 50 |
7599-234 | 16-12-2017 | 16:30 | Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U14 1 | Blue Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Hoornse Vaart | 65 - 35 |
7599-505 | 16-12-2017 | 16:30 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U14 3 | Hillegom'85 Gemengd U14 1 | Goudsmithal | 71 - 22 |