2446-4882 | 06-01-2019 | 12:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 4 | Monks Gemengd U12 1 | Apollohal | 9 - 13 |
2446-4874 | 13-01-2019 | 13:00 | Monks Gemengd U12 1 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 2 | 't Spil | 30 - 32 |
2446-4857 | 13-01-2019 | 13:45 | BV Aalsmeer Gemengd U12 1 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 2 | Proosdijhal | 11 - 34 |
2446-4852 | 19-01-2019 | 10:00 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 2 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 4 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 16 - 28 |
2446-4866 | 19-01-2019 | 13:00 | De Hoppers Gemengd U12 2 | Volendam Gemengd U12 1 | Vredehof | 37 - 24 |
2446-4842 | 19-01-2019 | 17:30 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 2 | BV Aalsmeer Gemengd U12 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 40 - 19 |
2446-4849 | 26-01-2019 | 10:00 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 2 | Volendam Gemengd U12 1 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 22 - 18 |
2446-4846 | 26-01-2019 | 15:15 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 2 | De Hoppers Gemengd U12 2 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 42 - 18 |
2446-4854 | 27-01-2019 | 13:45 | BV Aalsmeer Gemengd U12 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 4 | Proosdijhal | 30 - 36 |
2446-4870 | 02-02-2019 | 11:30 | De Hoppers Gemengd U12 2 | Monks Gemengd U12 1 | Vredehof | 24 - 39 |
2446-4844 | 02-02-2019 | 13:00 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 2 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 2 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 27 - 25 |
2446-4864 | 02-02-2019 | 15:30 | Volendam Gemengd U12 1 | BV Aalsmeer Gemengd U12 1 | De Seinpaal | 15 - 28 |
2446-4879 | 03-02-2019 | 12:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 4 | Volendam Gemengd U12 1 | Apollohal | 34 - 8 |
2446-4850 | 09-02-2019 | 10:00 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 2 | De Hoppers Gemengd U12 2 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 23 - 26 |
2446-4843 | 09-02-2019 | 15:15 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 2 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 4 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 36 - 21 |
2446-4859 | 10-02-2019 | 12:00 | BV Aalsmeer Gemengd U12 1 | De Hoppers Gemengd U12 2 | Proosdijhal | 16 - 41 |
2446-4876 | 10-02-2019 | 13:00 | Monks Gemengd U12 1 | Volendam Gemengd U12 1 | 't Spil | 67 - 17 |
2446-4861 | 16-02-2019 | 15:30 | Volendam Gemengd U12 1 | Monks Gemengd U12 1 | De Seinpaal | 21 - 29 |
2446-4860 | 02-03-2019 | 15:30 | Volendam Gemengd U12 1 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 2 | De Seinpaal | 18 - 37 |
2446-4875 | 03-03-2019 | 13:00 | Monks Gemengd U12 1 | BV Aalsmeer Gemengd U12 1 | 't Spil | 39 - 28 |
2446-4867 | 09-03-2019 | 11:30 | De Hoppers Gemengd U12 2 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 4 | Vredehof | 33 - 46 |
2446-4858 | 10-03-2019 | 13:00 | BV Aalsmeer Gemengd U12 1 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 2 | Proosdijhal | 26 - 51 |
2446-4851 | 10-03-2019 | 15:00 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 2 | Monks Gemengd U12 1 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 19 - 26 |
2446-4848 | 16-03-2019 | 12:00 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 2 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 2 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 23 - 38 |
2446-4865 | 16-03-2019 | 15:30 | Volendam Gemengd U12 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 4 | De Seinpaal | 22 - 28 |
2446-4880 | 17-03-2019 | 12:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 4 | BV Aalsmeer Gemengd U12 1 | Apollohal | 51 - 22 |
2446-4872 | 17-03-2019 | 13:00 | Monks Gemengd U12 1 | De Hoppers Gemengd U12 2 | 't Spil | 29 - 21 |
2446-4869 | 23-03-2019 | 10:45 | De Hoppers Gemengd U12 2 | BV Aalsmeer Gemengd U12 1 | Vredehof | 48 - 11 |
2446-4847 | 23-03-2019 | 15:15 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 2 | Monks Gemengd U12 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 20 - 18 |
2446-4863 | 23-03-2019 | 15:30 | Volendam Gemengd U12 1 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 2 | De Seinpaal | 19 - 32 |
2446-4878 | 24-03-2019 | 12:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 4 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 2 | Apollohal | 17 - 32 |
2446-4868 | 30-03-2019 | 13:15 | De Hoppers Gemengd U12 2 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 2 | Vredehof | 29 - 42 |
2446-4881 | 31-03-2019 | 12:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 4 | De Hoppers Gemengd U12 2 | Apollohal | 18 - 29 |
2446-4856 | 31-03-2019 | 12:00 | BV Aalsmeer Gemengd U12 1 | Volendam Gemengd U12 1 | Proosdijhal | 27 - 32 |
2446-4877 | 31-03-2019 | 14:45 | Monks Gemengd U12 1 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 2 | 't Spil | 34 - 11 |
2446-4853 | 06-04-2019 | 14:00 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 2 | BV Aalsmeer Gemengd U12 1 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 33 - 31 |
2446-4862 | 06-04-2019 | 15:30 | Volendam Gemengd U12 1 | De Hoppers Gemengd U12 2 | De Seinpaal | 36 - 32 |
2446-4873 | 07-04-2019 | 13:00 | Monks Gemengd U12 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 4 | 't Spil | 21 - 35 |
2446-4871 | 13-04-2019 | 13:15 | De Hoppers Gemengd U12 2 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 2 | Vredehof | 33 - 27 |
2446-4845 | 13-04-2019 | 17:30 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 2 | Volendam Gemengd U12 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 48 - 12 |
2446-4883 | 14-04-2019 | 10:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 4 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 2 | Apollohal | 31 - 24 |
2446-4855 | 14-04-2019 | 12:00 | BV Aalsmeer Gemengd U12 1 | Monks Gemengd U12 1 | Proosdijhal | 27 - 36 |