7599-2237 | 15-09-2018 | 09:45 | De Hoppers Gemengd U14 1 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1 | Vredehof | 85 - 20 |
7599-3248 | 15-09-2018 | 12:00 | Blue Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U14 2 | Bernardhal | 20 - 0 |
7599-2231 | 15-09-2018 | 12:30 | K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U14 1 | Tetterodehal | 25 - 56 |
7599-2277 | 15-09-2018 | 15:00 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Gemengd U14 1 | Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U14 1 | De Weeren | 36 - 58 |
7599-2225 | 15-09-2018 | 17:30 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 2 | Het Vennewater | 12 - 46 |
7599-2341 | 16-09-2018 | 11:15 | Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 1 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U14 3 | Indoor Centrum | 63 - 34 |
7599-2393 | 22-09-2018 | 10:00 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U14 2 | K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 22 - 67 |
7599-2315 | 22-09-2018 | 12:45 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U14 3 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Gemengd U14 1 | Goudsmithal | 24 - 64 |
7599-2325 | 22-09-2018 | 14:15 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U14 1 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 38 - 27 |
7599-2191 | 22-09-2018 | 14:45 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1 | Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 1 | Waterakkers De | 42 - 114 |
7599-2361 | 22-09-2018 | 18:15 | Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U14 1 | Blue Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Hoornse Vaart | 70 - 31 |
7599-2420 | 23-09-2018 | 12:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 2 | De Hoppers Gemengd U14 1 | Apollohal | 60 - 25 |
7599-2314 | 29-09-2018 | 13:15 | Blue Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Gemengd U14 1 | Bernardhal | 37 - 35 |
7599-2276 | 29-09-2018 | 16:00 | K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1 | Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U14 1 | Tetterodehal | 30 - 46 |
7599-2236 | 29-09-2018 | 18:00 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U14 3 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1 | Goudsmithal | 62 - 50 |
7599-2404 | 29-09-2018 | 18:00 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 1 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U14 2 | Het Vennewater | 52 - 11 |
7599-2230 | 30-09-2018 | 12:45 | De Hoppers Gemengd U14 1 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U14 1 | Vredehof | 20 - 75 |
7599-2224 | 30-09-2018 | 14:45 | Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 2 | Indoor Centrum | 55 - 62 |
7599-2419 | 06-10-2018 | 12:00 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U14 2 | De Hoppers Gemengd U14 1 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 13 - 74 |
7599-2235 | 06-10-2018 | 15:00 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Gemengd U14 1 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1 | De Weeren | 63 - 16 |
7599-2190 | 06-10-2018 | 17:30 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U14 1 | Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 67 - 38 |
7599-2340 | 07-10-2018 | 12:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 2 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U14 3 | Apollohal | 102 - 22 |
7599-2392 | 07-10-2018 | 15:30 | Blue Stars Gemengd U14 1 | K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1 | Bernardhal | 38 - 37 |
7599-2275 | 13-10-2018 | 10:45 | De Hoppers Gemengd U14 1 | Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U14 1 | Vredehof | 37 - 56 |
7599-2313 | 13-10-2018 | 12:30 | K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Gemengd U14 1 | Tetterodehal | 30 - 37 |
7599-2360 | 13-10-2018 | 15:45 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 1 | Blue Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Het Vennewater | 39 - 56 |
7599-2229 | 13-10-2018 | 16:15 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U14 3 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U14 1 | Goudsmithal | 17 - 76 |
7599-2223 | 13-10-2018 | 16:30 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 2 | Waterakkers De | 14 - 137 |
7599-2403 | 14-10-2018 | 13:00 | Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 1 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U14 2 | Indoor Centrum | 79 - 23 |
7599-2324 | 27-10-2018 | 16:30 | Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U14 1 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 1 | Hoornse Vaart | 66 - 39 |
7599-2339 | 03-11-2018 | 10:00 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U14 2 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U14 3 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 10 - 56 |
7599-2418 | 03-11-2018 | 13:30 | Blue Stars Gemengd U14 1 | De Hoppers Gemengd U14 1 | Bernardhal | 28 - 38 |
7599-2222 | 03-11-2018 | 15:00 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Gemengd U14 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 2 | De Weeren | 32 - 65 |
7599-2234 | 03-11-2018 | 15:30 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U14 1 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 74 - 28 |
7599-2323 | 03-11-2018 | 16:00 | K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 1 | Tetterodehal | 38 - 31 |
7599-2189 | 03-11-2018 | 16:30 | Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U14 1 | Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 1 | Hoornse Vaart | 76 - 77 |
7599-2312 | 10-11-2018 | 12:15 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 1 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Gemengd U14 1 | Het Vennewater | 34 - 49 |
7599-2402 | 10-11-2018 | 13:00 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U14 2 | Waterakkers De | 46 - 23 |
7599-2391 | 10-11-2018 | 14:15 | De Hoppers Gemengd U14 1 | K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1 | Vredehof | 53 - 37 |
7599-2359 | 11-11-2018 | 13:00 | Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 1 | Blue Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Indoor Centrum | 80 - 49 |
7599-2274 | 11-11-2018 | 13:30 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U14 3 | Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U14 1 | Goudsmithal | 35 - 78 |
7599-2228 | 11-11-2018 | 16:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 2 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U14 1 | Apollohal | 37 - 56 |
7599-3654 | 24-11-2018 | 12:00 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U14 2 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 2 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 0 - 20 |
7599-2417 | 24-11-2018 | 14:00 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 1 | De Hoppers Gemengd U14 1 | Het Vennewater | 12 - 36 |
7599-2188 | 24-11-2018 | 16:00 | K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1 | Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 1 | Tetterodehal | 58 - 65 |
7599-2338 | 24-11-2018 | 18:15 | Blue Stars Gemengd U14 1 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U14 3 | Weth. F.B. Duransportcentrum | 62 - 52 |
7599-2233 | 25-11-2018 | 12:00 | Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U14 1 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1 | Hoornse Vaart | 133 - 23 |
7599-2401 | 01-12-2018 | 14:15 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U14 1 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U14 2 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 58 - 17 |
7599-2358 | 01-12-2018 | 14:45 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1 | Blue Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Waterakkers De | 54 - 78 |
7599-2311 | 01-12-2018 | 15:30 | De Hoppers Gemengd U14 1 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Gemengd U14 1 | Vredehof | 44 - 35 |
7599-4319 | 02-12-2018 | 11:15 | Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 1 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 1 | Indoor Centrum | 20 - 0 |
7599-2390 | 02-12-2018 | 14:00 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U14 3 | K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1 | Goudsmithal | 46 - 70 |
7599-2273 | 02-12-2018 | 16:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 2 | Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U14 1 | Apollohal | 43 - 44 |
7599-2220 | 08-12-2018 | 15:30 | Blue Stars Gemengd U14 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 2 | Bernardhal | 41 - 70 |
7599-2337 | 08-12-2018 | 15:45 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 1 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U14 3 | Het Vennewater | 43 - 39 |
7599-2187 | 08-12-2018 | 16:00 | De Hoppers Gemengd U14 1 | Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 1 | Vredehof | 43 - 55 |
7599-2226 | 08-12-2018 | 16:30 | Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U14 1 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U14 1 | Hoornse Vaart | 45 - 65 |
7599-2232 | 08-12-2018 | 17:45 | K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1 | Tetterodehal | 69 - 29 |
7599-2400 | 09-12-2018 | 12:00 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Gemengd U14 1 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U14 2 | De Weeren | 68 - 8 |
7599-2272 | 15-12-2018 | 10:00 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U14 2 | Alkm.Guardians Gemengd U14 1 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 23 - 94 |
7599-2321 | 15-12-2018 | 14:45 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U14 1 | Flashing Heiloo Gemengd U14 1 | Waterakkers De | 14 - 75 |
7599-2357 | 15-12-2018 | 15:15 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U14 1 | Blue Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 56 - 35 |
7599-2310 | 16-12-2018 | 11:15 | Landslake Lions Gemengd U14 1 | Northside Ballers Amsterdam Gemengd U14 1 | Indoor Centrum | 45 - 39 |
7599-2389 | 16-12-2018 | 12:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U14 2 | K.T.C. Gemengd U14 1 | Apollohal | 62 - 45 |
7599-2416 | 16-12-2018 | 12:15 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U14 3 | De Hoppers Gemengd U14 1 | Goudsmithal | 43 - 71 |