7612-2632 | 15-09-2018 | 11:30 | De Hoppers Gemengd U12 1 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U12 4 | Vredehof | 39 - 29 |
7612-2596 | 15-09-2018 | 14:15 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1 | HBC Gemengd U12 1 | Tetterodehal | 52 - 22 |
7612-2746 | 15-09-2018 | 15:00 | BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2 | Basketbal Club Weesp Gemengd U12 1 | De Slenk | 56 - 15 |
7612-2708 | 22-09-2018 | 12:00 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 3 | BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2 | Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander | 13 - 53 |
7612-2539 | 22-09-2018 | 12:45 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U12 4 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1 | Goudsmithal | 16 - 54 |
7612-2600 | 22-09-2018 | 16:45 | HBC Gemengd U12 1 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 1 | De Draai | 55 - 23 |
7612-2579 | 23-09-2018 | 10:00 | Basketbal Club Weesp Gemengd U12 1 | De Hoppers Gemengd U12 1 | Aetsveld | 39 - 35 |
7612-2745 | 29-09-2018 | 12:30 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1 | Basketbal Club Weesp Gemengd U12 1 | Tetterodehal | 45 - 24 |
7612-2631 | 29-09-2018 | 13:45 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 1 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U12 4 | Onze Gezellen Sporthal | 35 - 28 |
7612-2707 | 30-09-2018 | 09:45 | De Hoppers Gemengd U12 1 | BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2 | Vredehof | 32 - 58 |
7612-2595 | 30-09-2018 | 11:00 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1 | HBC Gemengd U12 1 | Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee' | 41 - 60 |
7612-2538 | 06-10-2018 | 12:15 | De Hoppers Gemengd U12 1 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1 | Vredehof | 28 - 58 |
7612-2575 | 06-10-2018 | 14:30 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U12 4 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1 | Goudsmithal | 49 - 28 |
7612-2636 | 06-10-2018 | 16:45 | HBC Gemengd U12 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 3 | De Draai | 65 - 24 |
7612-2599 | 07-10-2018 | 10:00 | Basketbal Club Weesp Gemengd U12 1 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 1 | Aetsveld | 45 - 23 |
7612-2706 | 13-10-2018 | 12:30 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1 | BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2 | Tetterodehal | 51 - 30 |
7612-2578 | 13-10-2018 | 12:30 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 1 | De Hoppers Gemengd U12 1 | Onze Gezellen Sporthal | 38 - 35 |
7612-2744 | 14-10-2018 | 11:15 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1 | Basketbal Club Weesp Gemengd U12 1 | Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee' | 19 - 56 |
7612-2630 | 14-10-2018 | 12:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 3 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U12 4 | Apollohal | 16 - 11 |
7612-2721 | 21-10-2018 | 14:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 3 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 3 | Apollohal | 43 - 14 |
7612-2594 | 27-10-2018 | 12:15 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 3 | HBC Gemengd U12 1 | Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander | 5 - 37 |
7612-2574 | 03-11-2018 | 11:00 | De Hoppers Gemengd U12 1 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1 | Vredehof | 72 - 33 |
7612-2598 | 03-11-2018 | 12:30 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 1 | Tetterodehal | 48 - 18 |
7612-2720 | 03-11-2018 | 12:45 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U12 4 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 3 | Goudsmithal | 37 - 7 |
7612-2635 | 04-11-2018 | 10:00 | Basketbal Club Weesp Gemengd U12 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 3 | Aetsveld | 28 - 24 |
7612-2743 | 10-11-2018 | 12:00 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 3 | Basketbal Club Weesp Gemengd U12 1 | Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander | 20 - 25 |
7612-2705 | 10-11-2018 | 13:15 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 1 | BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2 | Onze Gezellen Sporthal | 29 - 52 |
7612-2537 | 11-11-2018 | 11:15 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1 | Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee' | 27 - 71 |
7612-2577 | 11-11-2018 | 12:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 3 | De Hoppers Gemengd U12 1 | Apollohal | 14 - 61 |
7612-2719 | 24-11-2018 | 09:15 | De Hoppers Gemengd U12 1 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 3 | Vredehof | 60 - 26 |
7612-2634 | 24-11-2018 | 11:15 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 3 | Tetterodehal | 68 - 22 |
7612-2573 | 24-11-2018 | 12:30 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 1 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1 | Onze Gezellen Sporthal | 58 - 63 |
7612-2593 | 24-11-2018 | 13:00 | BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2 | HBC Gemengd U12 1 | De Slenk | 49 - 31 |
7612-2629 | 01-12-2018 | 11:45 | HBC Gemengd U12 1 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U12 4 | De Draai | 48 - 24 |
7612-2536 | 01-12-2018 | 13:00 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 3 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 1 | Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander | 11 - 46 |
7612-2704 | 02-12-2018 | 12:30 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1 | BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2 | Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee' | 46 - 69 |
7612-2718 | 08-12-2018 | 12:30 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 1 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 3 | Onze Gezellen Sporthal | 53 - 22 |
7612-2628 | 08-12-2018 | 13:00 | BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U12 4 | De Slenk | 84 - 37 |
7612-2592 | 09-12-2018 | 09:30 | Basketbal Club Weesp Gemengd U12 1 | HBC Gemengd U12 1 | Aetsveld | 37 - 45 |
7612-2633 | 09-12-2018 | 11:30 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 3 | Sporthal 'Sport aan Zee' | 46 - 48 |
7612-2572 | 15-12-2018 | 12:30 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 3 | JBC/Noorderhaven Gemengd U12 1 | Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander | 21 - 42 |
7612-2576 | 15-12-2018 | 18:30 | HBC Gemengd U12 1 | De Hoppers Gemengd U12 1 | De Draai | 57 - 41 |
7612-2703 | 16-12-2018 | 10:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Gemengd U12 3 | BV Noordkop Gemengd U12 2 | Apollohal | 42 - 41 |
7612-2742 | 16-12-2018 | 12:15 | MBCA A'veen Gemengd U12 4 | Basketbal Club Weesp Gemengd U12 1 | Goudsmithal | 33 - 73 |