7704-11371 | 14-09-2019 | 11:15 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Gemengd U12 4 | Dunkinn Gemengd U12 1 | Cleyn Duin | 21 - 44 |
7704-1379 | 14-09-2019 | 14:15 | Novo Stars Gemengd U12 1 | Blue Drakes Gemengd U12 1 | De Steupel | 16 - 62 |
7704-1161 | 14-09-2019 | 15:45 | CobraNova Gemengd U12 3 | Silvertown Lions Gemengd U12 1 | Forum Kwadraat | 50 - 6 |
7704-1239 | 14-09-2019 | 16:00 | BV Alphia Gemengd U12 1 | BS Leiden Gemengd U12 5 | Sporthal de Arena | 59 - 9 |
7704-11563 | 14-09-2019 | 16:15 | Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 3 | BC Utrecht Cangeroes Gemengd U12 3 | De Duikelaar | 0 - 20 |
7704-1236 | 21-09-2019 | 10:30 | BS Leiden Gemengd U12 5 | Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 3 | Sportzaal Houtkwartier | 37 - 51 |
7704-1171 | 21-09-2019 | 11:00 | DAS Gemengd U12 4 | CobraNova Gemengd U12 3 | Sporthal SC Delfland | 19 - 54 |
7704-11372 | 21-09-2019 | 11:00 | Silvertown Lions Gemengd U12 1 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Gemengd U12 4 | De Meent | 7 - 58 |
7704-1330 | 21-09-2019 | 14:30 | Blue Drakes Gemengd U12 1 | BV Alphia Gemengd U12 1 | Bulwijk | 31 - 35 |
7704-1420 | 28-09-2019 | 13:00 | Dunkinn Gemengd U12 1 | Silvertown Lions Gemengd U12 1 | Tweesprong | 53 - 12 |
7704-11373 | 28-09-2019 | 13:00 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Gemengd U12 4 | DAS Gemengd U12 4 | Cleyn Duin | 35 - 33 |
7704-1061 | 28-09-2019 | 13:45 | CobraNova Gemengd U12 3 | BC Utrecht Cangeroes Gemengd U12 3 | Forum Kwadraat | 42 - 27 |
7704-1529 | 28-09-2019 | 15:00 | Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 3 | Blue Drakes Gemengd U12 1 | De Duikelaar | 30 - 55 |
7704-1183 | 28-09-2019 | 16:00 | BV Alphia Gemengd U12 1 | Novo Stars Gemengd U12 1 | Sporthal de Arena | 61 - 11 |
7704-798 | 05-10-2019 | 11:00 | DAS Gemengd U12 4 | Dunkinn Gemengd U12 1 | Sporthal SC Delfland | 18 - 55 |
7704-11374 | 05-10-2019 | 13:00 | BC Utrecht Cangeroes Gemengd U12 3 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Gemengd U12 4 | Sporthal Lunetten | 34 - 17 |
7704-818 | 05-10-2019 | 14:15 | Novo Stars Gemengd U12 1 | Silvertown Lions Gemengd U12 1 | De Steupel | 64 - 16 |
7704-913 | 05-10-2019 | 16:00 | BV Alphia Gemengd U12 1 | Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 3 | Sporthal de Arena | 49 - 32 |
7704-1167 | 06-10-2019 | 11:00 | BS Leiden Gemengd U12 5 | CobraNova Gemengd U12 3 | Sportzaal Houtkwartier | 20 - 60 |
7704-11375 | 12-10-2019 | 11:15 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Gemengd U12 4 | BS Leiden Gemengd U12 5 | Cleyn Duin | 73 - 22 |
7704-684 | 12-10-2019 | 14:00 | CobraNova Gemengd U12 3 | Blue Drakes Gemengd U12 1 | Forum Kwadraat | 41 - 37 |
7704-868 | 12-10-2019 | 16:15 | Dunkinn Gemengd U12 1 | BC Utrecht Cangeroes Gemengd U12 3 | Tweesprong | 37 - 35 |
7704-1424 | 12-10-2019 | 17:00 | Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 3 | Novo Stars Gemengd U12 1 | De Duikelaar | 63 - 25 |
7704-1160 | 26-10-2019 | 10:30 | Silvertown Lions Gemengd U12 1 | DAS Gemengd U12 4 | De Meent | 10 - 58 |
7704-1288 | 02-11-2019 | 10:30 | BS Leiden Gemengd U12 5 | Dunkinn Gemengd U12 1 | Sportzaal Houtkwartier | 24 - 46 |
7704-11376 | 02-11-2019 | 13:00 | Blue Drakes Gemengd U12 1 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Gemengd U12 4 | Bulwijk | 63 - 20 |
7704-677 | 02-11-2019 | 14:15 | Novo Stars Gemengd U12 1 | DAS Gemengd U12 4 | De Steupel | 31 - 39 |
7704-1535 | 02-11-2019 | 16:00 | BV Alphia Gemengd U12 1 | CobraNova Gemengd U12 3 | Sporthal de Arena | 33 - 27 |
7704-950 | 03-11-2019 | 14:45 | BC Utrecht Cangeroes Gemengd U12 3 | Silvertown Lions Gemengd U12 1 | Sporthal Lunetten | 50 - 12 |
7704-11609 | 08-11-2019 | 19:15 | Silvertown Lions Gemengd U12 1 | BS Leiden Gemengd U12 5 | De Meent | 0 - 20 |
7704-11377 | 09-11-2019 | 09:30 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Gemengd U12 4 | BV Alphia Gemengd U12 1 | Cleyn Duin | 12 - 73 |
7704-1033 | 09-11-2019 | 11:00 | DAS Gemengd U12 4 | BC Utrecht Cangeroes Gemengd U12 3 | Sporthal SC Delfland | 18 - 35 |
7704-1505 | 09-11-2019 | 14:00 | CobraNova Gemengd U12 3 | Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 3 | Forum Kwadraat | 34 - 24 |
7704-984 | 09-11-2019 | 16:15 | Dunkinn Gemengd U12 1 | Blue Drakes Gemengd U12 1 | Tweesprong | 66 - 32 |
7704-1227 | 16-11-2019 | 09:30 | Novo Stars Gemengd U12 1 | BC Utrecht Cangeroes Gemengd U12 3 | De Steupel | 23 - 50 |
7704-11378 | 16-11-2019 | 12:30 | Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 3 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Gemengd U12 4 | De Duikelaar | 48 - 24 |
7704-1510 | 16-11-2019 | 13:00 | Blue Drakes Gemengd U12 1 | Silvertown Lions Gemengd U12 1 | Bulwijk | 71 - 28 |
7704-1295 | 16-11-2019 | 16:00 | BV Alphia Gemengd U12 1 | Dunkinn Gemengd U12 1 | Sporthal de Arena | 46 - 33 |
7704-1154 | 17-11-2019 | 17:00 | BS Leiden Gemengd U12 5 | DAS Gemengd U12 4 | Sportzaal Houtkwartier | 12 - 46 |
7704-1451 | 23-11-2019 | 13:00 | Dunkinn Gemengd U12 1 | Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 3 | Tweesprong | 48 - 41 |
7704-1091 | 23-11-2019 | 14:30 | Silvertown Lions Gemengd U12 1 | BV Alphia Gemengd U12 1 | AP Sportzaal | 15 - 85 |
7704-860 | 23-11-2019 | 14:30 | DAS Gemengd U12 4 | Blue Drakes Gemengd U12 1 | Bulwijk | 45 - 51 |
7704-1489 | 24-11-2019 | 13:45 | CobraNova Gemengd U12 3 | Novo Stars Gemengd U12 1 | Forum Kwadraat | 61 - 11 |
7704-1125 | 01-12-2019 | 11:30 | Dunkinn Gemengd U12 1 | Novo Stars Gemengd U12 1 | Tweesprong | 48 - 22 |
7704-887 | 01-12-2019 | 16:45 | BC Utrecht Cangeroes Gemengd U12 3 | BS Leiden Gemengd U12 5 | Sporthal Lunetten | 59 - 34 |
7704-1164 | 07-12-2019 | 12:30 | Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 3 | Silvertown Lions Gemengd U12 1 | De Duikelaar | 79 - 29 |
7704-1570 | 07-12-2019 | 13:00 | Blue Drakes Gemengd U12 1 | BC Utrecht Cangeroes Gemengd U12 3 | Bulwijk | 59 - 55 |
7704-11380 | 07-12-2019 | 14:00 | CobraNova Gemengd U12 3 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Gemengd U12 4 | Forum Kwadraat | 59 - 17 |
7704-1049 | 07-12-2019 | 14:15 | Novo Stars Gemengd U12 1 | BS Leiden Gemengd U12 5 | De Steupel | 46 - 41 |
7704-866 | 07-12-2019 | 16:00 | BV Alphia Gemengd U12 1 | DAS Gemengd U12 4 | Sporthal de Arena | 65 - 15 |
7704-1215 | 14-12-2019 | 09:30 | DAS Gemengd U12 4 | Bouncers Basketball Gemengd U12 3 | Sporthal SC Delfland | 32 - 61 |
7704-11381 | 14-12-2019 | 09:30 | Sportiff Grasshoppers Gemengd U12 4 | Novo Stars Gemengd U12 1 | Cleyn Duin | 38 - 34 |
7704-1273 | 14-12-2019 | 15:30 | Dunkinn Gemengd U12 1 | CobraNova Gemengd U12 3 | Tweesprong | 29 - 41 |
7704-1172 | 15-12-2019 | 11:00 | BS Leiden Gemengd U12 5 | Blue Drakes Gemengd U12 1 | Sportzaal Houtkwartier | 24 - 58 |
7704-1584 | 15-12-2019 | 14:45 | BC Utrecht Cangeroes Gemengd U12 3 | BV Alphia Gemengd U12 1 | Sporthal Lunetten | 11 - 43 |