7614-65 | 17-09-2022 | 10:15 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 3 | Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 3 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 35 - 24 |
7614-151 | 17-09-2022 | 10:30 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 4 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 4 | Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander | 27 - 12 |
7614-54 | 17-09-2022 | 14:15 | The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2 | Bloemen De | 22 - 31 |
7614-85 | 18-09-2022 | 10:00 | Basketbal Club Weesp Gemengd U12 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 2 | Aetsveld | 38 - 21 |
7614-64 | 24-09-2022 | 12:00 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 4 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 3 | Onze Gezellen Sporthal | 7 - 58 |
7614-331 | 24-09-2022 | 12:15 | BV Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 1 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | Van Hogendorphal | 54 - 18 |
7614-276 | 24-09-2022 | 16:30 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 2 | The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1 | Tetterodehal | 17 - 66 |
7614-305 | 25-09-2022 | 10:00 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2 | Basketbal Club Weesp Gemengd U12 1 | Karekiet | 43 - 24 |
7614-173 | 25-09-2022 | 14:00 | Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 3 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 1 | Sportlaan | 66 - 37 |
7614-30 | 01-10-2022 | 10:15 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 3 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 2 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 37 - 10 |
7614-51 | 01-10-2022 | 11:00 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 4 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2 | Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander | 7 - 57 |
7614-324 | 01-10-2022 | 13:00 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 2 | BV Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 1 | Tetterodehal | 5 - 55 |
7614-371 | 01-10-2022 | 13:30 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 1 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 4 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 38 - 9 |
7614-372 | 01-10-2022 | 14:15 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 3 | Waterakkers De | 24 - 52 |
7614-236 | 02-10-2022 | 11:45 | Basketbal Club Weesp Gemengd U12 1 | The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1 | Aetsveld | 20 - 50 |
7614-24 | 08-10-2022 | 12:00 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 4 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | Onze Gezellen Sporthal | 16 - 27 |
7614-8 | 08-10-2022 | 14:15 | The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1 | BV Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 1 | Bloemen De | 43 - 46 |
7614-356 | 09-10-2022 | 10:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 2 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 1 | Apollohal | 21 - 38 |
7614-171 | 09-10-2022 | 10:00 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 3 | Karekiet | 41 - 44 |
7614-214 | 09-10-2022 | 10:00 | Basketbal Club Weesp Gemengd U12 1 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 4 | Aetsveld | 31 - 17 |
7614-107 | 09-10-2022 | 11:00 | Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 3 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 2 | Sportlaan | 60 - 10 |
7614-299 | 22-10-2022 | 14:30 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 1 | BV Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 39 - 38 |
7614-242 | 29-10-2022 | 12:15 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 3 | Basketbal Club Weesp Gemengd U12 1 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 24 - 17 |
7614-243 | 29-10-2022 | 12:30 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 1 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 27 - 37 |
7614-142 | 29-10-2022 | 13:00 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 4 | The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1 | Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander | 26 - 45 |
7614-193 | 29-10-2022 | 13:00 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 2 | Waterakkers De | 22 - 19 |
7614-234 | 29-10-2022 | 14:00 | BV Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 1 | Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 3 | Van Hogendorphal | 41 - 35 |
7614-134 | 30-10-2022 | 13:00 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 2 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 4 | Tetterodehal | 30 - 36 |
7614-159 | 05-11-2022 | 11:00 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 4 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 3 | Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander | 21 - 67 |
7614-105 | 05-11-2022 | 12:00 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 4 | BV Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 1 | Onze Gezellen Sporthal | 16 - 66 |
7614-110 | 05-11-2022 | 14:45 | The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1 | Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 3 | Bloemen De | 36 - 35 |
7614-86 | 06-11-2022 | 10:00 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | Karekiet | 52 - 16 |
7614-146 | 06-11-2022 | 11:45 | Basketbal Club Weesp Gemengd U12 1 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 1 | Aetsveld | 18 - 54 |
7614-213 | 06-11-2022 | 12:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 2 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 2 | Apollohal | 24 - 17 |
7614-287 | 12-11-2022 | 10:15 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 3 | The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 30 - 39 |
7614-363 | 12-11-2022 | 13:30 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 1 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 4 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 60 - 37 |
7614-80 | 12-11-2022 | 14:00 | BV Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 2 | Van Hogendorphal | 57 - 13 |
7614-103 | 12-11-2022 | 14:45 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | Basketbal Club Weesp Gemengd U12 1 | Waterakkers De | 13 - 54 |
7614-340 | 12-11-2022 | 14:45 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 2 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2 | Tetterodehal | 25 - 59 |
7614-1 | 12-11-2022 | 16:00 | Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 3 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 4 | Sportlaan | 59 - 11 |
7614-389 | 14-11-2022 | 18:00 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 2 | Waterakkers De | 40 - 18 |
7614-96 | 19-11-2022 | 10:15 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 3 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 1 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 18 - 18 |
7614-338 | 19-11-2022 | 10:30 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 4 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | Sportcomplex Koning Willem-Alexander | 37 - 28 |
7614-183 | 19-11-2022 | 14:15 | The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 4 | Bloemen De | 57 - 12 |
7614-67 | 20-11-2022 | 10:00 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2 | BV Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 1 | Karekiet | 36 - 33 |
7614-174 | 20-11-2022 | 10:00 | Basketbal Club Weesp Gemengd U12 1 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 2 | Aetsveld | 41 - 21 |
7614-16 | 20-11-2022 | 12:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 2 | Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 3 | Apollohal | 16 - 33 |
7614-27 | 26-11-2022 | 13:30 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 1 | The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 18 - 34 |
7614-82 | 27-11-2022 | 10:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 2 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 4 | Apollohal | 27 - 32 |
7614-257 | 03-12-2022 | 13:00 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 2 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 4 | Tetterodehal | 25 - 30 |
7614-72 | 03-12-2022 | 13:00 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 3 | Waterakkers De | 19 - 46 |
7614-383 | 03-12-2022 | 13:30 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 4 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 2 | Onze Gezellen Sporthal | 13 - 46 |
7614-354 | 03-12-2022 | 14:00 | BV Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 1 | Basketbal Club Weesp Gemengd U12 1 | Van Hogendorphal | 54 - 29 |
7614-369 | 04-12-2022 | 14:30 | Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 3 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2 | Sportlaan | 34 - 53 |
7614-355 | 10-12-2022 | 09:45 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 3 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 2 | Calandhal Hal 1 | 42 - 16 |
7614-73 | 10-12-2022 | 10:30 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 4 | BV Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 1 | Het Spectrum | 17 - 52 |
7614-367 | 10-12-2022 | 12:30 | The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 2 | Bloemen De | 36 - 22 |
7614-266 | 10-12-2022 | 12:30 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 1 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | Sporthal IJmuiden-Oost | 40 - 9 |
7614-121 | 11-12-2022 | 10:00 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 4 | Karekiet | 53 - 17 |
7614-192 | 11-12-2022 | 11:45 | Basketbal Club Weesp Gemengd U12 1 | Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 3 | Aetsveld | 25 - 37 |
7614-221 | 17-12-2022 | 12:00 | Onze Gezellen Gemengd U12 4 | Basketbal Club Weesp Gemengd U12 1 | Onze Gezellen Sporthal | 8 - 40 |
7614-59 | 17-12-2022 | 14:00 | BV Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 1 | Harlemlakers Gemengd U12 3 | Van Hogendorphal | 66 - 32 |
7614-34 | 17-12-2022 | 14:45 | K.T.C. Gemengd U12 2 | VBC Akrides Gemengd U12 1 | Tetterodehal | 14 - 50 |
7614-249 | 17-12-2022 | 14:45 | Mapleleaves Gemengd U12 1 | The Sea Devils Gemengd U12 1 | Waterakkers De | 29 - 27 |
7614-71 | 18-12-2022 | 10:00 | BC APOLLO Amsterdam Vrouwen U12 2 | BV Early Bird Gemengd U12 2 | Apollohal | 18 - 43 |
7614-282 | 18-12-2022 | 15:30 | Dozy BV Den Helder Vrouwen U12 3 | BV Hoofddorp Gemengd U12 4 | Sportlaan | 0 - 0 |