OJ162E-CJ | 16-09-2016 | 19:00 | Stars '84 Gemengd U16 1 | BV Vikings Gemengd U16 1 | Het Punt | 12 - 51 |
OJ162E-EH | 16-09-2016 | 19:00 | Risne Stars Gemengd U16 2 | Picker Reds Gemengd U16 1 | Reggehal | 21 - 79 |
OJ162E-BK | 17-09-2016 | 14:15 | Uitsmijters Gemengd U16 1 | Peatminers Gemengd U16 1 | IISPA Breedtesporthal | 38 - 66 |
OJ162E-LA | 17-09-2016 | 19:00 | The Valley Bucketeers Gemengd U16 1 | Twente Buzzards Gemengd U16 2 | Het Ravijn | 27 - 66 |
OJ162E-HF | 23-09-2016 | 19:30 | Picker Reds Gemengd U16 1 | Amical Gemengd U16 1 | Pickerhal | 61 - 33 |
OJ162E-AB | 24-09-2016 | 16:30 | Twente Buzzards Gemengd U16 2 | Uitsmijters Gemengd U16 1 | Hasseleres | 66 - 64 |
OJ162E-JD | 24-09-2016 | 18:30 | BV Vikings Gemengd U16 1 | TONEGO '65 Gemengd U16 1 | De Kamp | 57 - 74 |
OJ162E-EJ | 30-09-2016 | 19:00 | Risne Stars Gemengd U16 2 | BV Vikings Gemengd U16 1 | Reggehal | 26 - 77 |
OJ162E-CA | 30-09-2016 | 19:00 | Stars '84 Gemengd U16 1 | Twente Buzzards Gemengd U16 2 | Het Punt | 34 - 23 |
OJ162E-DK | 30-09-2016 | 19:15 | TONEGO '65 Gemengd U16 1 | Peatminers Gemengd U16 1 | De Els | 69 - 54 |
OJ162E-BL | 01-10-2016 | 14:15 | Uitsmijters Gemengd U16 1 | The Valley Bucketeers Gemengd U16 1 | IISPA Breedtesporthal | 96 - 22 |
OJ162E-LH | 07-10-2016 | 19:00 | The Valley Bucketeers Gemengd U16 1 | Picker Reds Gemengd U16 1 | Het Ravijn | 43 - 105 |
OJ162E-JF | 07-10-2016 | 19:00 | BV Vikings Gemengd U16 1 | Amical Gemengd U16 1 | De Kamp | 75 - 28 |
OJ162E-KE | 07-10-2016 | 19:00 | Peatminers Gemengd U16 1 | Risne Stars Gemengd U16 2 | De Stamper | 100 - 19 |
OJ162E-AD | 08-10-2016 | 12:30 | Twente Buzzards Gemengd U16 2 | TONEGO '65 Gemengd U16 1 | Slangenbeek | 50 - 46 |
OJ162E-BC | 08-10-2016 | 16:00 | Uitsmijters Gemengd U16 1 | Stars '84 Gemengd U16 1 | IISPA Breedtesporthal | 87 - 36 |
OJ162E-KC | 14-10-2016 | 19:00 | Peatminers Gemengd U16 1 | Stars '84 Gemengd U16 1 | De Stamper | 75 - 43 |
OJ162E-FK | 28-10-2016 | 19:00 | Amical Gemengd U16 1 | Peatminers Gemengd U16 1 | Diekmanhal | 43 - 67 |
OJ162E-DB | 28-10-2016 | 19:15 | TONEGO '65 Gemengd U16 1 | Uitsmijters Gemengd U16 1 | De Els | 44 - 77 |
OJ162E-CL | 29-10-2016 | 16:00 | Stars '84 Gemengd U16 1 | The Valley Bucketeers Gemengd U16 1 | Het Punt | 70 - 31 |
OJ162E-EA | 29-10-2016 | 19:00 | Risne Stars Gemengd U16 2 | Twente Buzzards Gemengd U16 2 | Reggehal | 22 - 78 |
OJ162E-CD | 04-11-2016 | 19:00 | Stars '84 Gemengd U16 1 | TONEGO '65 Gemengd U16 1 | Het Punt | 47 - 71 |
OJ162E-BE | 05-11-2016 | 14:15 | Uitsmijters Gemengd U16 1 | Risne Stars Gemengd U16 2 | IISPA Breedtesporthal | 116 - 16 |
OJ162E-AF | 05-11-2016 | 14:30 | Twente Buzzards Gemengd U16 2 | Amical Gemengd U16 1 | Hasseleres | 51 - 27 |
OJ162E-JH | 05-11-2016 | 19:00 | BV Vikings Gemengd U16 1 | Picker Reds Gemengd U16 1 | De Kamp | 40 - 20 |
OJ162E-EC | 11-11-2016 | 19:00 | Risne Stars Gemengd U16 2 | Stars '84 Gemengd U16 1 | Reggehal | 24 - 76 |
OJ162E-FB | 11-11-2016 | 19:00 | Amical Gemengd U16 1 | Uitsmijters Gemengd U16 1 | Diekmanhal | 37 - 63 |
OJ162E-DL | 11-11-2016 | 19:15 | TONEGO '65 Gemengd U16 1 | The Valley Bucketeers Gemengd U16 1 | De Els | 120 - 35 |
OJ162E-HK | 12-11-2016 | 10:00 | Picker Reds Gemengd U16 1 | Peatminers Gemengd U16 1 | Pickerhal | 54 - 61 |
OJ162E-LJ | 18-11-2016 | 19:00 | The Valley Bucketeers Gemengd U16 1 | BV Vikings Gemengd U16 1 | Het Ravijn | 28 - 97 |
OJ162E-CF | 18-11-2016 | 19:00 | Stars '84 Gemengd U16 1 | Amical Gemengd U16 1 | Het Punt | 47 - 48 |
OJ162E-AH | 19-11-2016 | 16:30 | Twente Buzzards Gemengd U16 2 | Picker Reds Gemengd U16 1 | Hasseleres | 48 - 47 |
OJ162E-DE | 19-11-2016 | 18:00 | TONEGO '65 Gemengd U16 1 | Risne Stars Gemengd U16 2 | De Els | 99 - 12 |
OJ162E-EL | 02-12-2016 | 19:00 | Risne Stars Gemengd U16 2 | The Valley Bucketeers Gemengd U16 1 | Reggehal | 41 - 65 |
OJ162E-HB | 02-12-2016 | 19:30 | Picker Reds Gemengd U16 1 | Uitsmijters Gemengd U16 1 | Pickerhal | 39 - 108 |
OJ162E-JK | 03-12-2016 | 18:30 | BV Vikings Gemengd U16 1 | Peatminers Gemengd U16 1 | De Kamp | 57 - 41 |
OJ162E-CH | 09-12-2016 | 19:00 | Stars '84 Gemengd U16 1 | Picker Reds Gemengd U16 1 | Het Punt | 27 - 55 |
OJ162E-EF | 09-12-2016 | 19:00 | Risne Stars Gemengd U16 2 | Amical Gemengd U16 1 | Reggehal | 25 - 93 |
OJ162E-AJ | 10-12-2016 | 12:30 | Twente Buzzards Gemengd U16 2 | BV Vikings Gemengd U16 1 | Hasseleres | 36 - 28 |
OJ162E-LK | 10-12-2016 | 14:30 | The Valley Bucketeers Gemengd U16 1 | Peatminers Gemengd U16 1 | Het Ravijn | 28 - 85 |
OJ162E-FL | 16-12-2016 | 19:00 | Amical Gemengd U16 1 | The Valley Bucketeers Gemengd U16 1 | Diekmanhal | 61 - 43 |
OJ162E-KA | 16-12-2016 | 19:00 | Peatminers Gemengd U16 1 | Twente Buzzards Gemengd U16 2 | De Stamper | 41 - 79 |
OJ162E-HD | 16-12-2016 | 19:30 | Picker Reds Gemengd U16 1 | TONEGO '65 Gemengd U16 1 | Pickerhal | 53 - 67 |
OJ162E-FD | 13-01-2017 | 19:00 | Amical Gemengd U16 1 | TONEGO '65 Gemengd U16 1 | Diekmanhal | 34 - 76 |
OJ162E-KB | 13-01-2017 | 19:00 | Peatminers Gemengd U16 1 | Uitsmijters Gemengd U16 1 | De Stamper | 64 - 60 |
OJ162E-HE | 13-01-2017 | 19:30 | Picker Reds Gemengd U16 1 | Risne Stars Gemengd U16 2 | Pickerhal | 138 - 25 |
OJ162E-AL | 14-01-2017 | 14:30 | Twente Buzzards Gemengd U16 2 | The Valley Bucketeers Gemengd U16 1 | Hasseleres | 62 - 38 |
OJ162E-JC | 14-01-2017 | 19:00 | BV Vikings Gemengd U16 1 | Stars '84 Gemengd U16 1 | De Kamp | 64 - 33 |
OJ162E-FH | 20-01-2017 | 19:00 | Amical Gemengd U16 1 | Picker Reds Gemengd U16 1 | Diekmanhal | 37 - 51 |
OJ162E-CK | 20-01-2017 | 19:00 | Stars '84 Gemengd U16 1 | Peatminers Gemengd U16 1 | Het Punt | 31 - 58 |
OJ162E-DJ | 20-01-2017 | 19:15 | TONEGO '65 Gemengd U16 1 | BV Vikings Gemengd U16 1 | De Els | 23 - 44 |
OJ162E-BA | 21-01-2017 | 14:15 | Uitsmijters Gemengd U16 1 | Twente Buzzards Gemengd U16 2 | IISPA Breedtesporthal | 39 - 53 |
OJ162E-KD | 27-01-2017 | 19:00 | Peatminers Gemengd U16 1 | TONEGO '65 Gemengd U16 1 | De Stamper | 67 - 59 |
OJ162E-AC | 28-01-2017 | 14:30 | Twente Buzzards Gemengd U16 2 | Stars '84 Gemengd U16 1 | Hasseleres | 52 - 25 |
OJ162E-JE | 28-01-2017 | 18:30 | BV Vikings Gemengd U16 1 | Risne Stars Gemengd U16 2 | De Kamp | 126 - 12 |
OJ162E-LB | 28-01-2017 | 19:00 | The Valley Bucketeers Gemengd U16 1 | Uitsmijters Gemengd U16 1 | Het Ravijn | 37 - 86 |
OJ162E-EK | 03-02-2017 | 19:00 | Risne Stars Gemengd U16 2 | Peatminers Gemengd U16 1 | Reggehal | 17 - 97 |
OJ162E-CB | 03-02-2017 | 19:00 | Stars '84 Gemengd U16 1 | Uitsmijters Gemengd U16 1 | Het Punt | 20 - 73 |
OJ162E-DA | 03-02-2017 | 19:15 | TONEGO '65 Gemengd U16 1 | Twente Buzzards Gemengd U16 2 | De Els | 31 - 19 |
OJ162E-HL | 03-02-2017 | 19:30 | Picker Reds Gemengd U16 1 | The Valley Bucketeers Gemengd U16 1 | Pickerhal | 20 - 0 BNO |
OJ162E-LC | 10-02-2017 | 19:00 | The Valley Bucketeers Gemengd U16 1 | Stars '84 Gemengd U16 1 | Het Ravijn | 38 - 35 |
OJ162E-KF | 10-02-2017 | 19:00 | Peatminers Gemengd U16 1 | Amical Gemengd U16 1 | De Stamper | 67 - 70 |
OJ162E-AE | 11-02-2017 | 16:30 | Twente Buzzards Gemengd U16 2 | Risne Stars Gemengd U16 2 | Hasseleres | 44 - 42 |
OJ162E-FA | 03-03-2017 | 19:00 | Amical Gemengd U16 1 | Twente Buzzards Gemengd U16 2 | Diekmanhal | 22 - 42 |
OJ162E-DC | 03-03-2017 | 19:15 | TONEGO '65 Gemengd U16 1 | Stars '84 Gemengd U16 1 | De Els | 59 - 32 |
OJ162E-HJ | 03-03-2017 | 19:30 | Picker Reds Gemengd U16 1 | BV Vikings Gemengd U16 1 | Pickerhal | 41 - 77 |
OJ162E-EB | 04-03-2017 | 19:00 | Risne Stars Gemengd U16 2 | Uitsmijters Gemengd U16 1 | Reggehal | 29 - 107 |
OJ162E-LD | 10-03-2017 | 19:00 | The Valley Bucketeers Gemengd U16 1 | TONEGO '65 Gemengd U16 1 | Het Ravijn | 29 - 92 |
OJ162E-CE | 10-03-2017 | 19:00 | Stars '84 Gemengd U16 1 | Risne Stars Gemengd U16 2 | Het Punt | 76 - 33 |
OJ162E-KH | 10-03-2017 | 19:00 | Peatminers Gemengd U16 1 | Picker Reds Gemengd U16 1 | De Stamper | 80 - 46 |
OJ162E-BF | 11-03-2017 | 14:15 | Uitsmijters Gemengd U16 1 | Amical Gemengd U16 1 | IISPA Breedtesporthal | 47 - 27 |
OJ162E-FC | 17-03-2017 | 19:00 | Amical Gemengd U16 1 | Stars '84 Gemengd U16 1 | Diekmanhal | 33 - 34 |
OJ162E-ED | 17-03-2017 | 19:00 | Risne Stars Gemengd U16 2 | TONEGO '65 Gemengd U16 1 | Reggehal | 24 - 109 |
OJ162E-HA | 17-03-2017 | 19:30 | Picker Reds Gemengd U16 1 | Twente Buzzards Gemengd U16 2 | Pickerhal | 45 - 48 |
OJ162E-JL | 18-03-2017 | 18:30 | BV Vikings Gemengd U16 1 | The Valley Bucketeers Gemengd U16 1 | De Kamp | 104 - 26 |
OJ162E-KJ | 24-03-2017 | 19:00 | Peatminers Gemengd U16 1 | BV Vikings Gemengd U16 1 | De Stamper | 53 - 42 |
OJ162E-LE | 24-03-2017 | 19:00 | The Valley Bucketeers Gemengd U16 1 | Risne Stars Gemengd U16 2 | Het Ravijn | 104 - 12 |
OJ162E-BH | 25-03-2017 | 14:15 | Uitsmijters Gemengd U16 1 | Picker Reds Gemengd U16 1 | IISPA Breedtesporthal | 123 - 35 |
OJ162E-DF | 25-03-2017 | 18:00 | TONEGO '65 Gemengd U16 1 | Amical Gemengd U16 1 | De Els | 111 - 25 |
OJ162E-FE | 31-03-2017 | 19:00 | Amical Gemengd U16 1 | Risne Stars Gemengd U16 2 | Diekmanhal | 55 - 32 |
OJ162E-KL | 31-03-2017 | 19:00 | Peatminers Gemengd U16 1 | The Valley Bucketeers Gemengd U16 1 | De Stamper | 97 - 28 |
OJ162E-HC | 31-03-2017 | 19:30 | Picker Reds Gemengd U16 1 | Stars '84 Gemengd U16 1 | Pickerhal | 82 - 41 |
OJ162E-JA | 01-04-2017 | 18:30 | BV Vikings Gemengd U16 1 | Twente Buzzards Gemengd U16 2 | De Kamp | 35 - 21 |
OJ162E-DH | 07-04-2017 | 19:15 | TONEGO '65 Gemengd U16 1 | Picker Reds Gemengd U16 1 | De Els | 84 - 54 |
OJ162E-AK | 07-04-2017 | 20:30 | Twente Buzzards Gemengd U16 2 | Peatminers Gemengd U16 1 | Hasseleres | 47 - 57 |
OJ162E-BJ | 08-04-2017 | 14:15 | Uitsmijters Gemengd U16 1 | BV Vikings Gemengd U16 1 | IISPA Breedtesporthal | 77 - 33 |
OJ162E-LF | 15-04-2017 | 19:00 | The Valley Bucketeers Gemengd U16 1 | Amical Gemengd U16 1 | Het Ravijn | 64 - 53 |
OJ162E-JB | 15-04-2017 | 19:00 | BV Vikings Gemengd U16 1 | Uitsmijters Gemengd U16 1 | De Kamp | 31 - 70 |
OJ162E-BD | 19-04-2017 | 18:15 | Uitsmijters Gemengd U16 1 | TONEGO '65 Gemengd U16 1 | IISPA Breedtesporthal | 85 - 44 |
OJ162E-FJ | 21-04-2017 | 19:00 | Amical Gemengd U16 1 | BV Vikings Gemengd U16 1 | Diekmanhal | 46 - 48 |