7840-1847 | 14-09-2019 | 10:00 | Joy-M Gemengd U14 1 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U14 2 | De Veldschuur | 16 - 35 |
7840-1976 | 14-09-2019 | 10:30 | BeCeGe'74 Gemengd U14 1 | Flip Stars Gemengd U14 1 | De Bongerd | 24 - 50 |
7840-1789 | 14-09-2019 | 11:15 | Wildcats Gemengd U14 1 | Pigeons Gemengd U14 1 | De Horstacker | 43 - 55 |
7840-2049 | 14-09-2019 | 13:30 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U14 2 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U14 2 | Heerenmaten | 24 - 43 |
7840-1779 | 14-09-2019 | 16:00 | BV Wyba Gemengd U14 2 | UNLIMITED Gemengd U14 1 | Arcus Topsporthal | 48 - 28 |
7840-1931 | 21-09-2019 | 12:00 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U14 2 | BV Wyba Gemengd U14 2 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 23 - 72 |
7840-2184 | 21-09-2019 | 12:15 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U14 2 | Wildcats Gemengd U14 1 | MFC de Omnibus | 20 - 68 |
7840-1963 | 21-09-2019 | 12:15 | Flip Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U14 2 | Westroyen | 67 - 16 |
7840-1844 | 21-09-2019 | 14:15 | Pigeons Gemengd U14 1 | Basketiers'71 Gemengd U14 1 | Triominos | 47 - 43 |
7840-2006 | 21-09-2019 | 18:15 | Black Stars Gemengd U14 1 | BeCeGe'74 Gemengd U14 1 | 't Gastland | 40 - 37 |
7840-5243 | 22-09-2019 | 14:45 | UNLIMITED Gemengd U14 1 | Joy-M Gemengd U14 1 | De Helster | 20 - 0 |
7840-2093 | 28-09-2019 | 10:30 | BeCeGe'74 Gemengd U14 1 | Pigeons Gemengd U14 1 | De Bongerd | 42 - 40 |
7840-1966 | 28-09-2019 | 12:00 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U14 2 | Black Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Heerenmaten | 46 - 33 |
7840-2017 | 28-09-2019 | 13:15 | Wildcats Gemengd U14 1 | Joy-M Gemengd U14 1 | De Horstacker | 108 - 10 |
7840-2239 | 28-09-2019 | 13:45 | Basketiers'71 Gemengd U14 1 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U14 2 | Heerenmaten | 52 - 30 |
7840-2236 | 28-09-2019 | 16:00 | BV Wyba Gemengd U14 2 | Flip Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Arcus Topsporthal | 16 - 60 |
7840-1810 | 29-09-2019 | 11:00 | UNLIMITED Gemengd U14 1 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U14 2 | De Helster | 72 - 40 |
7840-2031 | 05-10-2019 | 10:00 | Joy-M Gemengd U14 1 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U14 2 | De Veldschuur | 39 - 46 |
7840-1907 | 05-10-2019 | 10:45 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U14 2 | BeCeGe'74 Gemengd U14 1 | MFC de Omnibus | 25 - 60 |
7840-2192 | 05-10-2019 | 11:15 | Wildcats Gemengd U14 1 | Basketiers'71 Gemengd U14 1 | De Horstacker | 49 - 44 |
7840-2213 | 05-10-2019 | 12:15 | Flip Stars Gemengd U14 1 | UNLIMITED Gemengd U14 1 | Westroyen | 71 - 19 |
7840-1939 | 05-10-2019 | 16:00 | Pigeons Gemengd U14 1 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U14 2 | Triominos | 62 - 21 |
7840-2158 | 05-10-2019 | 18:15 | Black Stars Gemengd U14 1 | BV Wyba Gemengd U14 2 | 't Gastland | 55 - 40 |
7840-2019 | 12-10-2019 | 10:30 | BeCeGe'74 Gemengd U14 1 | Wildcats Gemengd U14 1 | De Bongerd | 49 - 30 |
7840-2073 | 12-10-2019 | 12:00 | Basketiers'71 Gemengd U14 1 | Joy-M Gemengd U14 1 | Heerenmaten | 68 - 25 |
7840-2295 | 12-10-2019 | 13:45 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U14 2 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U14 2 | Heerenmaten | 20 - 31 |
7840-2305 | 12-10-2019 | 14:00 | BV Wyba Gemengd U14 2 | Pigeons Gemengd U14 1 | Arcus Topsporthal | 52 - 53 |
7840-1891 | 26-10-2019 | 10:15 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U14 2 | Flip Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 44 - 82 |
7840-1987 | 02-11-2019 | 10:00 | Joy-M Gemengd U14 1 | Flip Stars Gemengd U14 1 | De Veldschuur | 14 - 91 |
7840-2309 | 02-11-2019 | 11:15 | Wildcats Gemengd U14 1 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U14 2 | De Horstacker | 91 - 13 |
7840-2277 | 02-11-2019 | 16:00 | Pigeons Gemengd U14 1 | UNLIMITED Gemengd U14 1 | Triominos | 74 - 23 |
7840-2099 | 02-11-2019 | 18:15 | Black Stars Gemengd U14 1 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U14 2 | 't Gastland | 64 - 51 |
7840-2029 | 09-11-2019 | 10:30 | BeCeGe'74 Gemengd U14 1 | Joy-M Gemengd U14 1 | De Bongerd | 52 - 10 |
7840-1970 | 09-11-2019 | 14:15 | Flip Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Black Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Westroyen | 44 - 38 |
7840-2059 | 09-11-2019 | 16:00 | BV Wyba Gemengd U14 2 | Wildcats Gemengd U14 1 | Arcus Topsporthal | 55 - 77 |
7840-2181 | 09-11-2019 | 16:15 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U14 2 | Pigeons Gemengd U14 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 14 - 105 |
7840-1973 | 09-11-2019 | 16:15 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U14 2 | Basketiers'71 Gemengd U14 1 | Heerenmaten | 31 - 62 |
7840-2119 | 10-11-2019 | 12:45 | UNLIMITED Gemengd U14 1 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U14 2 | De Helster | 36 - 38 |
7840-2047 | 16-11-2019 | 10:00 | Joy-M Gemengd U14 1 | Black Stars Gemengd U14 1 | De Veldschuur | 26 - 60 |
7840-2077 | 16-11-2019 | 10:30 | BeCeGe'74 Gemengd U14 1 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U14 2 | De Bongerd | 42 - 36 |
7840-2244 | 16-11-2019 | 11:15 | Wildcats Gemengd U14 1 | UNLIMITED Gemengd U14 1 | De Horstacker | 94 - 53 |
7840-2196 | 16-11-2019 | 13:30 | Basketiers'71 Gemengd U14 1 | BV Wyba Gemengd U14 2 | Heerenmaten | 34 - 38 |
7840-2098 | 16-11-2019 | 14:15 | Pigeons Gemengd U14 1 | Flip Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Triominos | 36 - 49 |
7840-1947 | 16-11-2019 | 18:15 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U14 2 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U14 2 | MFC de Omnibus | 47 - 41 |
7840-1884 | 23-11-2019 | 11:30 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U14 2 | Wildcats Gemengd U14 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 18 - 100 |
7840-2282 | 23-11-2019 | 14:00 | BV Wyba Gemengd U14 2 | BeCeGe'74 Gemengd U14 1 | Arcus Topsporthal | 37 - 52 |
7840-1833 | 23-11-2019 | 14:00 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U14 2 | Joy-M Gemengd U14 1 | Heerenmaten | 60 - 37 |
7840-2330 | 23-11-2019 | 16:30 | UNLIMITED Gemengd U14 1 | Basketiers'71 Gemengd U14 1 | De Helster | 32 - 55 |
7840-2180 | 23-11-2019 | 16:45 | Black Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Pigeons Gemengd U14 1 | 't Gastland | 48 - 62 |
7840-2118 | 24-11-2019 | 16:30 | Flip Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U14 2 | Westroyen | 57 - 14 |
7840-2094 | 07-12-2019 | 10:00 | BeCeGe'74 Gemengd U14 1 | UNLIMITED Gemengd U14 1 | De Bongerd | 70 - 33 |
7840-1913 | 07-12-2019 | 10:00 | Joy-M Gemengd U14 1 | Pigeons Gemengd U14 1 | De Veldschuur | 14 - 107 |
7840-1942 | 07-12-2019 | 11:15 | Wildcats Gemengd U14 1 | Flip Stars Gemengd U14 1 | De Horstacker | 49 - 54 |
7840-2261 | 07-12-2019 | 14:00 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U14 2 | Black Stars Gemengd U14 1 | MFC de Omnibus | 34 - 65 |
7840-2046 | 07-12-2019 | 14:00 | Basketiers'71 Gemengd U14 1 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U14 2 | Heerenmaten | 82 - 21 |
7840-1817 | 07-12-2019 | 15:45 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U14 2 | BV Wyba Gemengd U14 2 | Heerenmaten | 36 - 50 |
7840-2249 | 14-12-2019 | 11:45 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U14 2 | BeCeGe'74 Gemengd U14 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 31 - 75 |
7840-1799 | 14-12-2019 | 12:15 | Flip Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Basketiers'71 Gemengd U14 1 | Westroyen | 63 - 30 |
7840-1990 | 14-12-2019 | 14:00 | BV Wyba Gemengd U14 2 | Joy-M Gemengd U14 1 | Arcus Topsporthal | 81 - 17 |
7840-1938 | 14-12-2019 | 18:15 | Black Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Wildcats Gemengd U14 1 | 't Gastland | 32 - 72 |
7840-2012 | 15-12-2019 | 11:00 | UNLIMITED Gemengd U14 1 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U14 2 | De Helster | 32 - 44 |
7840-1860 | 15-12-2019 | 14:15 | Pigeons Gemengd U14 1 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U14 2 | Triominos | 67 - 34 |
7840-1944 | 11-01-2020 | 12:15 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U14 2 | Joy-M Gemengd U14 1 | MFC de Omnibus | 54 - 34 |
7840-2274 | 11-01-2020 | 13:45 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U14 2 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U14 2 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 15 - 67 |
7840-1834 | 11-01-2020 | 14:15 | Pigeons Gemengd U14 1 | Wildcats Gemengd U14 1 | Triominos | 42 - 62 |
7840-2018 | 11-01-2020 | 16:45 | Black Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Basketiers'71 Gemengd U14 1 | 't Gastland | 54 - 59 |
7840-2204 | 12-01-2020 | 11:00 | UNLIMITED Gemengd U14 1 | BV Wyba Gemengd U14 2 | De Helster | 32 - 62 |
7840-2112 | 12-01-2020 | 14:30 | Flip Stars Gemengd U14 1 | BeCeGe'74 Gemengd U14 1 | Westroyen | 44 - 35 |
7840-2111 | 18-01-2020 | 10:00 | Joy-M Gemengd U14 1 | UNLIMITED Gemengd U14 1 | De Veldschuur | 52 - 37 |
7840-2142 | 18-01-2020 | 11:15 | Wildcats Gemengd U14 1 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U14 2 | De Horstacker | 92 - 26 |
7840-2280 | 18-01-2020 | 13:30 | Basketiers'71 Gemengd U14 1 | Pigeons Gemengd U14 1 | Heerenmaten | 23 - 50 |
7840-1805 | 18-01-2020 | 14:00 | BV Wyba Gemengd U14 2 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U14 2 | Arcus Topsporthal | 76 - 24 |
7840-2182 | 18-01-2020 | 15:00 | BeCeGe'74 Gemengd U14 1 | Black Stars Gemengd U14 1 | De Bongerd | 45 - 50 |
7840-2015 | 18-01-2020 | 15:30 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U14 2 | Flip Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Heerenmaten | 39 - 32 |
7840-2013 | 25-01-2020 | 10:00 | Joy-M Gemengd U14 1 | Wildcats Gemengd U14 1 | De Veldschuur | 11 - 99 |
7840-2172 | 25-01-2020 | 12:15 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U14 2 | Basketiers'71 Gemengd U14 1 | MFC de Omnibus | 45 - 40 |
7840-2198 | 25-01-2020 | 14:30 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U14 2 | UNLIMITED Gemengd U14 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 47 - 41 |
7840-2107 | 25-01-2020 | 16:00 | Pigeons Gemengd U14 1 | BeCeGe'74 Gemengd U14 1 | Triominos | 48 - 25 |
7840-2002 | 26-01-2020 | 14:30 | Black Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U14 2 | 't Gastland | 69 - 38 |
7840-2024 | 26-01-2020 | 14:45 | Flip Stars Gemengd U14 1 | BV Wyba Gemengd U14 2 | Westroyen | 44 - 45 |
7840-2132 | 01-02-2020 | 11:15 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U14 2 | Joy-M Gemengd U14 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 40 - 33 |
7840-2157 | 01-02-2020 | 12:00 | Basketiers'71 Gemengd U14 1 | Wildcats Gemengd U14 1 | Heerenmaten | 46 - 71 |
7840-1932 | 01-02-2020 | 13:45 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U14 2 | Pigeons Gemengd U14 1 | Heerenmaten | 61 - 64 |
7840-1786 | 01-02-2020 | 15:00 | BeCeGe'74 Gemengd U14 1 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U14 2 | De Bongerd | 57 - 16 |
7840-2218 | 01-02-2020 | 18:00 | BV Wyba Gemengd U14 2 | Black Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Arcus Topsporthal | 65 - 39 |
7840-2230 | 02-02-2020 | 12:45 | UNLIMITED Gemengd U14 1 | Flip Stars Gemengd U14 1 | De Helster | 16 - 78 |
7840-2299 | 08-02-2020 | 10:00 | Joy-M Gemengd U14 1 | Basketiers'71 Gemengd U14 1 | De Veldschuur | 29 - 81 |
7840-2334 | 08-02-2020 | 11:15 | Wildcats Gemengd U14 1 | BeCeGe'74 Gemengd U14 1 | De Horstacker | 101 - 46 |
7840-2050 | 08-02-2020 | 12:15 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U14 2 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U14 2 | MFC de Omnibus | 47 - 23 |
7840-2124 | 08-02-2020 | 17:30 | Pigeons Gemengd U14 1 | BV Wyba Gemengd U14 2 | Triominos | 47 - 43 |
7840-1935 | 08-02-2020 | 18:15 | Black Stars Gemengd U14 1 | UNLIMITED Gemengd U14 1 | 't Gastland | 32 - 46 |
7840-1988 | 15-02-2020 | 10:30 | BeCeGe'74 Gemengd U14 1 | Basketiers'71 Gemengd U14 1 | De Bongerd | 49 - 48 |
7840-2140 | 15-02-2020 | 12:30 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U14 2 | Black Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Sportcentrum De Schaapskooi | 24 - 51 |
7840-1998 | 15-02-2020 | 14:15 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U14 2 | Wildcats Gemengd U14 1 | Heerenmaten | 14 - 91 |
7840-2208 | 15-02-2020 | 18:00 | BV Wyba Gemengd U14 2 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U14 2 | Arcus Topsporthal | 67 - 30 |
7840-1941 | 16-02-2020 | 12:45 | UNLIMITED Gemengd U14 1 | Pigeons Gemengd U14 1 | De Helster | 15 - 100 |
7840-2133 | 16-02-2020 | 14:45 | Flip Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Joy-M Gemengd U14 1 | Westroyen | 80 - 20 |
7840-1830 | 29-02-2020 | 12:15 | Basketiers'71 Gemengd U14 1 | Black Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Heerenmaten | 54 - 58 |
7840-2248 | 07-03-2020 | 10:00 | Joy-M Gemengd U14 1 | BeCeGe'74 Gemengd U14 1 | De Veldschuur | 20 - 65 |
7840-1948 | 07-03-2020 | 11:15 | Wildcats Gemengd U14 1 | BV Wyba Gemengd U14 2 | De Horstacker | 78 - 62 |
7840-1857 | 07-03-2020 | 12:15 | Arnhem Eagles Gemengd U14 2 | UNLIMITED Gemengd U14 1 | MFC de Omnibus | 75 - 23 |
7840-1835 | 07-03-2020 | 13:45 | Basketiers'71 Gemengd U14 1 | Basketiers '71 Gemengd U14 2 | Heerenmaten | 72 - 34 |
7840-2308 | 07-03-2020 | 14:15 | Pigeons Gemengd U14 1 | B.V. Batouwe Gemengd U14 2 | Triominos | 84 - 12 |
7840-2126 | 07-03-2020 | 18:15 | Black Stars Gemengd U14 1 | Flip Stars Gemengd U14 1 | 't Gastland | 36 - 47 |